These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JR BOYS 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Mabus 19:35.3
2 Jack Makohon 21:10.0
3 Drew Moore 21:32.2
4 Lance Thompson 21:36.3
5 Seth Inurrigarro 26:05.2
6 Zachary Allen

JR GIRLS 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harli Woolsey 22:22.3
2 Isabella Lucido 26:06.2

JR MEN 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brett Ross 42:31.0
2 Will Mabus 41:44.4

MASTER 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Warden 45:35.4
2 Joey Pratt 45:48.8
3 Lawrence Gibson 45:48.9
4 Steve Dodge 46:26.7
5 Bobby Etheridge 47:28.1
6 Mark Rawlings 47:52.7
7 Joe Bothell 48:36.5
8 Mark Macklin 49:14.7
9 Stephen Nold 49:15.2
10 Chris Jennings 50:08.9
11 Brad Woolsey 50:27.6
12 Dean Nix 50:47.4
13 David Bradfield 47:14.6
14 Mike Granata 48:30.9
15 John Eddington 49:51.1
DNF Rick Mabus

MASTER 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Gibson 47:46.0
2 Kevin Shea 48:44.8
3 John Larson 50:11.0
4 Hugo Scala 45:31.1
5 Jordan Chaney 46:37.3
6 Dennis Livingston 46:59.2
7 Marc Overton 47:08.8
8 John De st germain 47:20.2
9 Sonny Williams 47:46.6
10 Matthew Tinonga 48:10.5
11 Brad House 45:57.4
DNF Christopher Schmiedeke 15:57.8

MEN A (P/1/2/3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mat Stephens 54:31.4
2 Bryan Fawley 55:18.5
3 Spencer Nowell 55:49.3
4 Richard Drew 55:53.6
5 Callum Ingram 57:09.9
6 Joel Rierson 57:22.6
7 Jason Cameron 57:25.5
8 Toby Rider 58:37.4
9 Jake Ingram 58:41.2

MEN B (3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Moneymaker 40:49.7
2 Sean Tremblay 41:01.5
3 Jason Johnson 41:16.2
4 David Miklery 42:01.0
5 Mark Macklin 42:35.0
6 John Whittington 42:35.5
7 James Dowhin 42:54.7
8 John Mcallister 43:01.9
9 Eric Swarvar 44:17.5
10 Jacob Wood 45:39.8
11 Robert Tracy 45:40.7
12 Matt Voltoline 46:21.8
13 Jared Reynosa 46:26.5
14 Matthew Looney 42:13.9
15 Robert Hulett 42:50.0
16 Brad House 40:53.8
17 Logan Deborde 42:09.7
DNF Dennis Livingston 06:30.4
DNF Russell Grindstaff

MEN C (4/5)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Burpee 37:12.7
2 Christopher Schmiedeke 37:28.8
3 Evan Bausbacher 38:48.5
4 Joshua Storm Crest/RBM 39:09.3
5 Jeff Makohon 39:29.2
6 Zach Conover 39:33.1
7 Josh Crain 39:33.2
8 Michael Johnson 39:44.2
9 Eric Napple 39:52.2
10 Steven Allen 40:00.7
11 Kyle Ward 40:12.4
12 David Isherwood 40:42.6
13 Mike Guillen 40:44.4
14 Jason Kappel 40:52.3
15 Caleb Coleman 40:52.3
16 Michael Baker 41:05.5
17 Trey Rozelle 41:06.0
18 Craig Keane 41:25.0
19 Mark Bayer 41:26.1
20 Jp Bute 41:26.3
21 Doug Ray 41:53.0
22 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM 41:53.0
23 Adam Frelin 42:11.7
24 Alan Pocock 42:15.0
25 Brandon Nix 42:23.8
26 Jim Goodyear 42:31.5
27 Jeff Rice 42:38.4
28 Mike Johnson 42:50.1
29 Ken Chigani 42:57.7
30 Thomas Garcia 43:00.6
31 Austin Hoover 43:02.4
32 Ian Scott 43:27.7
33 Brice Koerner 37:17.8
34 William Bonnette 37:18.7
35 Coy Harrison 37:18.8
36 Steven Hall 37:37.2
37 Jody Melton 37:44.5
38 Robert Hulett 38:13.0
39 Charles Edison 38:17.7
40 Jeffrey Thompson 38:31.7
41 Chris Smith 38:45.7
42 Jack Makohon 38:45.9
43 Alan Najar 38:52.0
44 Colt Clemens 39:56.9
45 Derrick Birdsall 40:24.2
46 Bob Ingram 40:30.4
47 Christopher Rosinski 40:58.3
48 Jason Ross 41:14.5
49 Rick Kelly 41:32.6
50 Jason Harper 42:03.8
51 Dyron Clower 42:10.8
52 Keven Daniel 44:27.3
53 David Inurrigarro 39:07.2
54 Christopher Taylor 39:41.2
55 William Guy 42:49.5
56 Russell Grindstaff 22:58.1

SINGLESPEED

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Callum Ingram 42:27.2
2 Chris Wright 42:33.8
3 Gabriel Ortiz 43:03.0
4 Jp Evans 43:10.7
5 John Evans 44:21.7
6 William Bonnette 42:33.6
7 Brantley Blackburn 42:48.1

WOMEN A (P/1/2/3)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abigail Yates 54:32.9
2 Leah Loggin 55:08.7
3 Kim Chance 58:38.1
4 Jen Ragan-marlowe 54:08.9
5 Payten Maness 54:27.4
6 Kate Castro 00:01.2

WOMEN B (3/4)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Lorance 34:39.9
2 Melissa Monosoff 35:14.3
3 Katie Sewell 35:22.3
4 Liesel Mcallister 35:56.7
5 Alicia Roberson 36:08.8
6 Adri Nowell 36:26.9
7 Kristin Lucido 36:41.8
8 Courtney Bach 38:02.7
9 Kate Castro 39:35.3
10 Lyn Kruger 39:48.7
11 Jennifer Clower 39:53.1
12 Heather Sautelle 40:48.2
13 Erin Bobbitt 41:45.4
14 Kim Murphy 36:17.4
15 Jessica Alvarado-wolfe 39:06.9
16 Ela Zalo 39:52.6
17 Neidi Miller 25:06.6

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with