These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham
2 Hayden Patterson

Men Juniors 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nolan Church
2 Brayden Pearce
3 Isaiah Collins
4 William Schissel
5 Gabriel Goebel
6 Peyton Berry

Men Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Rients
2 Kevin Patterson
3 Dustin Gaffke
4 Joel Beach
5 Doug Schumacher

Men Masters 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jay Henderson
2 Arik Jon holm
3 Adam Staufenberg
4 Christopher Berge
5 John Stonebarger
6 Mike Ivancic us military endurance sports
7 Scott Sumpter
8 David Volante
9 Jim Bethea
10 Milan Sherman
12 Boyd Burnham

Men Masters 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Downs
2 John Thompson
3 David Delperdang
4 Jason Engle
5 William Kuster
6 Kathleen Porter
7 Norman Wellings
8 Kurtis Goertz
9 Gary Mckercher
11 Michael Christensen

Men Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Mcconnell
2 Brian West
3 Andrew Turner
4 James Cochran
5 Joe Petersen
6 Cole Limpach
7 Chase Wark
8 Nathan Kleckner
9 Andrew Thompson
10 Tyler Curtis
11 Kevin Limpach
12 Henry Diggelmann
13 Donnie Bandy
14 Robert Thompson
DNF Matt Kleckner

Men Open Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellis Nordhougen
2 Michael Stearns
3 Tyler Curtis
4 Peter Oien
5 Tim Werts
6 Milan Sherman
7 Dominic Sherman
8 Alonzo Christensen
9 Matt Curtis
10 Kyle Crossett
11 Scott Sumpter
12 Thomas Davis
13 Joel Beach
DNF Steve Bailey
DNF Michael Morehead

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dominic Sherman
2 Colton Bailey
3 Sean Hayek
4 Sam Strawhacker
5 Patrick Kolker
6 Chris Russo
7 Andy Rossetto
8 Kris Adams
9 John Dilger
10 Seamus Oconnorwalker
11 Michael Morehead
12 Jim Bethea
13 Michael Christensen
14 Kyle Crossett
15 Samuel Swegle
16 Nicholas Petersen
17 Andrew Lein
18 Charles Hayes
19 Nolan Church
DNF John Berry
DNF Ben Snyder
DNF Thomas Davis

SingleSpeed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian West
2 Brody Burnham
3 Brooke Bailey
4 Jim Bethea
DNF Ben Snyder

Women Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivia Schissel
2 Avery Goebel
3 Amelia Collins

Women Juniors 9-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Weigel
2 Ragan Weigel
3 Blair Burnham

Women Masters 35+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzie Goebel
2 Sarah Barber
3 Kristy Henderson
4 Kathleen Porter
DNF Kirschen Seah

Women Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Clark
2 Brittany Mcconnell
3 Nicole Brandt

Women Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Goffin
2 Keri Turner
3 Julie Thompson
4 Blair Burnham
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with