These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Bachmann
2 Spencer Seggebruch
3 Keith Guilford
4 Sam Moore
5 William Verbarg
6 Matthew Hynes
7 Jonathan Bell
8 Zach Tangeman
9 Aaron Gardner
10 James Schwantner
11 Timothy Dooley
12 James Klages
13 Roberto Barrios
14 John Reimbold
15 Eli Molloy
16 Craig Farrell
17 Sean Whitehurst
18 Ben Kiel
19 Justin Lebb
20 Gary Merideth
21 Jacob Slosar
21 Mark Stika
DNF Luther Gulseth

Men cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Attebury
2 Brian Silvester
3 Chris Pilarski
4 David Droege
5 Matthew Kessler
6 Jason Roche
7 Thomas Linhares
8 Terry Mccann
9 Matthew Roeleveld
10 James Cole
11 Luis Gonzalez
12 Lindy Carroll
13 Nicholas Gomes
14 David Hagedorn
15 David Rowold
16 Daniel Brewer
17 Peter Stevens
18 Ryan Oldani
19 Marc Monjauze
20 Evan Mueller
21 Donny Tomace
22 Patrick Dunn
23 Kent Lewis
24 David Heuring
25 Tim Mcallister
26 Dane Jackson
27 Chris Jurgena
28 Alex Peraud
29 Graham Bolerjack
30 Kevin Aubuchon
31 Kurt Kerchner
32 Curt Denham
33 Chris Orban
34 James Badgerow
35 Mike Quigley
36 Eric Price
37 Mason Mcneill
38 Jeff Alldredge
39 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes
40 Ryan Baber
41 Joe Slavich
42 Chris Klipfel

Men juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Axel Creed
2 Cameron Orban
3 Rolen Creed
4 Zane Creed

Men masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hills
2 Jose Burgarin
3 Dan Young
4 Gary Dyer
5 Rick Bass
6 Dave Hoerner
7 Chris Creed
8 Lewis Reece

Men open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Hartig
2 Chris Harre
3 Josh Johnson
4 Cody Anderson
5 Justin Bowen
6 Alex Grman
7 Brett Heuring
8 Joe Bachmann
9 Steve Babcock
10 Robert Mayfield
11 Spencer Seggebruch
12 Vince Gatto
13 John Fratinardo
14 Jay Strothman
15 Anthony Dust
16 Jon Anderhalter Extreme Electrical Racing
DNF Scott Peipert
DNF Reece Oleson

Men single speed ss

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Ogilvie
2 Anthony Dust
3 Tom Harp
4 Jody Dwiggins

Women cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Van hook
2 Sarah Gulseth
3 Courtney Cushard
4 Michelle Thomas
5 Michele Meckfessel
6 Sara Lang
7 Leah Dematta
8 Gores Jennifer
9 Melissa Gomes

Women open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Raylyn Nuss
3 Britta Siegel
4 Sarah Szefi
5 Jennifer Schook
6 Amy Brooksher
7 Suzanne Dezego
8 Marcy Morris
9 Kelly Mcguire
10 Amy Strahan
11 Claire Reinbold

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with