These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trey Jones BMB Racing 29:00
2 Nathan Champney AP Junior Development Cycling T 29:28
3 Luke Mello ApexNBXTrek 29:41
4 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 30:05
5 Ethan Delgrosso Sea WolvesCCAP 31:34
6 Owen Jones BMB Racing 32:08
7 Spencer Johnson Essex County Velo 32:17
8 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino bikeworks 32:34
9 Ben Stokes Fairfield County Youth Cycling 32:54
10 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development pb Corner 33:03
11 Sean Rourke Team Horst Junior Squad 33:07
12 Will Harrington Essex County Velo 33:49
13 Zachary Amelotte 34:07
14 Jacob Morris NEXT-BMB 34:41
15 David Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 34:43
16 Eliot Donovan Essex County Velo 35:22
17 Martin Mont Team Smont 35:24
18 Emmett Roswech CCAP [RailTrailers] 35:58
19 George Theall Portland Velo Club 36:29
20 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 37:32
21 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 39:21
22 Dante Mulcahy GUS CX 24:26
23 Will Wertz Essex County Velo 25:20
24 Alex St. andre TTEndurance 26:21
25 Shepard Livingston Team Horst Junior Squad 26:24
26 Louis Harrington 26:42
27 Henry Coote Essex County Velo 26:44
28 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 27:14
29 Jonah Katz Gus CX 27:47
30 Lars Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 28:22
31 Edouard Plafter La Cordee 28:40
32 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 28:45
33 Cormac Rohda 28:51
34 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Railtrailers 29:49
DNF Nolan Walker 545 Velo

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 43:09
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 43:34
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 43:53
4 David Connery BMB Racing 43:57
5 Don Seib BMB Racing 44:09
6 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 44:22
7 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 44:32
8 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team 44:41
9 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 44:44
10 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 44:52
11 Jeffrey Welch Grava Bicycle Co. 45:09
12 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 45:14
13 John Mundelius California Invaders Bike Racing 45:16
14 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 45:26
15 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 45:37
16 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 45:37
17 Joel Brown Clif BarGiordana 45:39
18 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 45:56
19 John Vogel BMB Racing 46:04
20 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:10
21 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 46:12
22 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta Big Swingin' Cy 46:34
23 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 46:39
24 Carl Reglar Verge Sport Test Pilot 46:41
25 David Corrigan Peak Racing Valley Bike & Ski W 46:47
26 Eric Weinrich Colonial Bike Co 46:51
27 Greg Ferguson Verge America 46:57
28 John Burkhardt HUP United 47:03
29 Richard Legault Nect pb Riverpoint CX Park 47:20
30 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 47:25
31 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 47:29
32 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 47:31
33 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 47:32
34 Jonathan Tarbox Aetna-Expowheelmen 47:50
35 Jay Prewitt 48:00
36 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 48:03
37 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 48:07
38 Dave Murray Lagunitas 48:11
39 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 48:30
40 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 48:36
41 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 48:37
42 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions pb Verge 48:43
43 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 48:47
44 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 48:58
45 Timothy Young State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 49:03
46 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 49:08
47 Mark Mastoras Dolore GrottaBig Swingin Cycles 49:19
48 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 49:24
49 Dunbar Oehmig 49:27
50 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 49:36
51 Paul Boudreau ECV | Essex County Velo 49:39
52 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 49:40
53 James Paterson Spin Arts American Lung Associa 49:41
54 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 49:45
55 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 49:50
56 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 49:50
57 Jeff Gordon CCB Racing 49:50
58 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 49:51
59 Timothy Shea SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 50:10
60 Tim Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 50:11
61 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 50:14
62 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 50:17
63 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 50:18
64 William Matlack Keep It Tight 50:19
65 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 50:23
66 Eiric Marro SunapeeBuchikasContinental Pavi 50:33
67 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 50:33
68 Daniel Mcnally 50:42
69 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing C4 50:44
70 Keith Button CCB racing 50:51
71 David Hansen Empire BrewingSyracuse Bicycles 50:57
72 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe Rainbow Bike 51:02
73 Wayne Barlow 51:17
74 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 51:32
75 Stuart Beaulieu Comp Racing CG Coaching 51:35
76 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 51:57
77 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 51:59
78 Jim Barry Nantucket Velo 52:06
79 Christopher Burke NBX 52:10
80 David Foley WeeBIKE Racing 52:20
81 John Plump Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 52:23
82 Paul Debitetto Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 52:33
83 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 52:33
84 Bruce Diehl SunapeeBuchikasContinental Pavi 52:41
85 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 53:04
86 Martin Rousseau 53:13
87 Brian Warne riverside racing 42:33
88 Scott Kirschner Blue Hills Cycling Club 42:55
89 Eric Poch 545 Velo 42:59
90 David Bancroft Team Spark 43:20
91 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 43:32
92 Gregory Prodanas Riverside Racing 43:40
93 John Weaver NBXNarragansett BeerApex 44:00
94 Frederick Tougas 44:09
95 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 44:09
96 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 44:39
97 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 46:30
98 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 47:08
99 Michael Brier 545 Velo 47:57
100 Brian Blondin NHCC 48:02
101 Armand Arekian Old Time Cycling 48:48
102 Mark Robson Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 49:16
103 William Bray Saucing valley bikes 49:17
104 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 50:16
106 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX
DNF Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Derivera Peak Racing Valley Bike & Ski W 48:21
2 Steve Arsenault monadnock Cycling 48:34
3 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 48:52
4 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 50:02
5 Normand Collard BMB Racing 50:04
6 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 50:12
7 William Sawyer Spin Arts Cycling 50:54
8 Matt Moore CCCKeltic ConstructionZane's Cy 51:27
9 John Adamik Riverside Racing 51:37
10 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 52:18
11 Claude Breau Martin Swiss 53:11
12 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 42:29
13 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 42:38
14 Ken Coleman BCALinen 42:48
15 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 42:57
16 Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 43:10
17 Richard Sachs HOUSE INDNOKIA HEALTHSIMPLEHUMA 43:22
18 Paul Niehoff PVC Portland Velo Club 43:43
19 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 44:08
20 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 45:02
21 Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld.com 45:11
22 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 45:20
23 Steven Abbott Stores center cycle 45:29
24 Colin Kernan Cycle Lodge 45:52
25 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 46:43
26 Marcel Brugger Ride with Rendall PB Biemme 48:05
27 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 48:11
28 Richard Wright 48:15
29 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 51:16
30 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 53:21
31 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 42:23
32 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 45:42
33 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 51:21

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 43:45
2 James Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 43:47
3 Mark Hewitt JAM NCC 43:57
4 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 44:10
5 Johnathan Dy the drifters 44:12
6 Christopher Ziegler BMB Racing 44:13
7 Addison Minott Daedalus 44:39
8 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 44:49
9 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 44:57
10 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 45:07
11 Jeffrey Elie Riverside RacingGravel Boyz 45:08
12 Scott Birdsey NYCROSS pb CRAFT 45:09
13 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling 45:09
14 Justin Coelho 45:24
15 Patrick Torpey CRCATo Be Determined 45:24
16 Chris Field Essex County Velo 45:32
17 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 45:32
18 Roger Young NYCROSS 45:37
19 Erik Carlson Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 45:37
20 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 45:41
21 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 45:44
22 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 46:00
23 Sean Curran IMSHI cycles 46:01
24 James Honda Expo Wheelmen 46:07
25 Justin Scott Mystic Velo 46:13
26 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 46:17
27 Brig Currie 46:20
28 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 46:23
29 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 46:25
30 Ryan Conley NYCROSS pb Craft 46:29
31 Shane Black-Macken Pedal Power Training Solutions 46:30
32 Peter Miller Unattached 46:31
33 Andrew Gardner UnTapped 46:31
34 Matthew Pierce O C E A N //(__ 46:37
35 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld 46:41
36 Glenn Soulia Stedmans 46:42
37 David Huck BCR CX 46:54
38 Charley Kachigian Slappers 46:58
39 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 47:00
40 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 47:03
41 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers pb Tenspeed Hero 47:14
42 Clement Sollier Equipe Iris 47:16
43 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 47:23
44 Eric Wyzga NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 47:25
45 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 47:33
46 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing pb Bireme Capital 47:36
47 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 47:38
48 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling ClubAP Jun 47:44
49 Matthew Shaffer Grinta! pb Best Buddies Challen 47:52
50 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 JRA cycles 47:53
51 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 47:54
52 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:00
53 Lariviere Jerome Equipe victor-sqatex 48:03
54 Matthew Griswold B2C2 JRA Cycles 48:04
55 Jean-francois Fafard Cannondale ABC Cycles 48:05
56 Nolan Musselman B2C2 pb JRA 48:05
57 Toby Wells Wells & Company Builders 48:07
58 Brad Walker 545 Velo 48:10
59 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 48:21
60 Michael Dore Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 48:28
61 Daghan Perker CRCATo Be Determined 48:40
62 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 48:55
63 Eric Blais Equipe victor-sqatex 49:01
64 Keith Hower @Bicyclerealtor.orgFreddie Fu C 49:05
65 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC 49:08
66 Robert Dahl JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Free 49:16
67 Eric Hebert #NAME? 49:18
68 Cameron Lewis Grey Ghost Bicycles 49:20
69 Peter Olmsted SwashBuckler Brewing Co Cycling 49:26
70 Kevin Church 49:34
71 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 49:37
72 Tucker Walsh HUP United 49:40
73 Jay Curry RIVERSIDE RACING 49:42
74 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 49:47
75 Josh Flanagan 49:53
76 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com 49:55
77 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 49:58
78 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee R 49:58
79 Marty Walsh Geekhouse Bikes 50:00
80 Robert Hale Hup United 50:02
81 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 50:20
82 Nolan Garon GREENLINE VELO Driven by Zipcar 50:25
83 Zachary Veugen Laughing Dog Cyclery 50:33
84 Nicolas Letarte Garneau Quebec 50:35
85 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 50:40
86 Daniel Svedberg North Star Development 50:43
87 Christopher Yankopoulos Shimano Factory pb NESS 50:55
88 Eric Carlson Team Edge 51:00
89 Josh Araujo NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 51:08
90 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 51:19
91 Patrick Van peborgh 51:25
92 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 51:33
93 Christopher Foster King Kog 51:37
94 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 51:41
95 Patrick Zelazek Cowbell 52:09
96 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck 52:55
97 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 53:02
98 Paul Coluccio CRCATeam Houlihan Lokey 54:08
99 Scott Shedeck JRA Cycles 54:26
100 Aidan Macdonald Team Matt O'Keefe 44:15
101 Jerry White unattached 45:53
102 Todd Prekaski Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c 46:46
103 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 47:16
104 Andy Davis Trek Bicycles 48:06
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
DNF Charley Schmidt
DNF Sam Damphousse Barker Mountain Bikes

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 27:28
2 Michael Marston Daedalus 27:39
3 Troy Duppenthaler Team Fit Werx 27:55
4 Chris Edmonds Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 28:30
5 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 28:46
6 Kenneth Wiley Colonial Bike Company 28:50
7 Andrew Goodale Race CF 28:52
8 David Sandoval BMB Racing 28:54
9 Matt Davies Williams College 28:55
10 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 29:09
11 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 29:10
12 Clark Fredricksen CRCA To Be Determined 29:11
13 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 29:13
14 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP junior travel 29:15
15 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 29:16
16 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 29:16
17 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 29:17
18 Ian Bachman-sanders Block Island Sport Shop 29:17
19 Guthrie Andres HUP United 29:22
20 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 29:27
21 Conor O'brien 29:35
22 Matt Bettencourt Team Spark 29:39
23 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 29:45
24 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 29:50
25 Adam Gould BMB Racing 29:54
26 Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 30:00
27 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 30:20
28 Nicholas Brocato NBXNarragansett BeerApex 30:24
29 Matthew Worstell 30:28
30 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling 30:40
31 Matthew Vandivort CRCATo Be Determined 30:41
32 David Jaffe SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 30:43
33 Benjamin Kramer SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 30:47
34 Jason Lasalle NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 30:49
35 Timmy Downs 30:53
36 Jakob Oddleifson AP Junior Development 30:56
37 Daniel Park 545 Velo 31:10
38 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 31:16
39 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 31:21
40 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 31:21
41 Luke Brassard Molly 31:32
42 Jackson Roseberry Colonial Bicycle Company 31:33
43 Daniel Kosuk 31:34
44 Nico Smith 31:36
45 Mark Walling NYCROSS p/b Craft 31:37
46 Michael Bazzano Cycling Concepts Racing Team 31:40
47 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 31:41
48 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 31:46
49 Izach Quilliams Trek-GPL 31:48
50 Robert Larcome Breakthrough Performance Coachi 31:49
51 David Freeman 545 Velo 31:56
52 Howard Weiss 31:58
53 Justin Ossa Stedman's bike shop 32:03
54 Jason Pizzollo Northampton Cycling Club 32:06
55 Matt Munsey 32:08
56 Tyler Parnes B2C2 JRA Cycling 32:15
57 Andy Huff GPM Racing 32:31
58 Christopher Labby 32:34
59 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles 32:35
60 Andrew Weaver Keep It Tight 32:39
61 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling JAM Fund 32:40
62 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 32:42
63 Stephen Horaj 32:52
64 Jesse Lowe 32:52
65 Jeff Couture Jewett Farms Racing Team 32:53
66 Gregory Affsa 33:02
67 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 33:04
68 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 33:04
69 Doug Johnson Team Monster Truck 33:05
70 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 33:11
71 Liam Foley Gus' CX Team 33:12
72 Ben Finch 545 Velo 33:14
73 Jared Newell Grey Ghost Bicycles 33:15
74 Henry Lord Rasputitsa Gravel Team 33:17
75 Dmitro Martynowych MIT cycling 33:21
76 Chase Buchaanan 33:22
77 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 33:24
78 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 33:29
79 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 33:32
80 John Sullivan 33:35
81 Kelvin Ma 33:37
82 Douglas Breault 33:37
83 Paul Tabor Pedal power 33:49
84 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 33:54
85 Jeremy Morrison Team Monster Truck 33:57
86 Brendan Kelly NYCROSSR-Cubed 34:00
87 James Schulmeister 34:03
88 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 34:20
89 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 34:22
90 William Dixon 34:27
91 Lance Cote Jewett Farms Racing 34:28
92 Peter Gryga 34:37
93 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 34:37
94 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 34:42
95 Alexander Halbeisen 34:47
96 Mickey Cheah Team Monster Truck 35:17
97 David Miles Qt2 35:17
98 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 35:22
99 Michael Oconnell Team Spark 35:23
100 Nick Digangi 35:23
101 J.d. Hale The Rippers 35:35
102 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 35:49
103 John Lydon 36:17
104 Jacob Coblentz Sons United Racing 36:50
105 Josh Dycus Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 37:06
106 Emmanuel Loaiza Essex County Velo 37:46
107 Guthrie Cannon-macmartin Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901 38:30
108 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 39:27
109 Lawrence Trinceri GUS CX 27:41
110 Brendan Webb BC High 27:42
111 David Loszewski HUP United 28:10
112 Jose Cid 28:54
113 Randy Locklair Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 36:24
DNF Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling
DNF Connor Cox Riverside Racing
DNF Brandon Russell Pink Rhino Racing & Team Lyfted
DNF Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Mccoy Riverside Racing 28:55
2 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 29:08
3 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 29:14
4 Jonathan Sturm 29:16
5 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 29:16
6 Sean Mcloughlin 29:16
7 Heath Umbach 545 Velo 29:22
8 Christopher Owen 29:25
9 Richard Banfield 545 Velo 29:38
10 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 30:02
11 Rich Allen Aetna Expo Wheelman 30:06
12 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 30:07
13 Patrick Greehan Essex County Velo 30:09
14 Tim Wern STAGE 1 AIRLINE CYCLES 30:14
15 Jeffrey Soderman 30:18
16 Jonathan Pohl 30:23
17 Nate Katz GUS CX 30:28
18 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 30:31
19 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 30:31
20 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 30:37
21 Tom Haines New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 30:41
22 Kevin Woodhouse Portland Velo Clubcyclemania 30:47
23 Keith Amelotte 30:55
24 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 30:56
25 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 30:57
26 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 31:03
27 Leigh Knowlton RhindleLAK 31:08
28 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 31:11
29 Timothy Mccoy Gus' CX 31:20
30 Sean Weiss Unattached 31:26
31 Masanori Kamihara SDL YAMAHA 31:31
32 Nelson Hoffman 31:36
33 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 31:46
34 Frederick Marius Team Psycho 31:49
35 Varoujan Hagopian Team Bikes and Life 31:49
36 Tom Scontras Big Chair 32:01
37 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 32:05
38 Loren Graham CNYCNYCM Insurance 32:05
39 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 32:15
40 Gregory Finn 32:17
41 Jared Porter PARLEE Cycles 32:17
42 David Lafond Gus CX 32:18
43 Eoin Beirne 32:19
44 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Cycling 32:22
45 Tim Curley JRA Cycles 32:23
46 Steve Galante Essex County Velo 32:24
47 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 32:26
48 Michael Olbrys 545Velo 32:27
49 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing GC Coachi 32:28
50 Graham Marks NEBC pb Cycle Loft 32:35
51 Darrick Baker No.22 CX TEAM 32:35
52 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 32:36
53 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 32:40
54 Michael Walsh 32:42
55 Shawn Kelly Team Brewery Ommegang 32:48
56 Dan Allred 32:51
57 Matthew Tardif Fast & Happy Bikes 32:52
58 Kenneth Linn 32:57
59 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 32:58
60 Jim Paiva State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 33:00
61 Scott Freedman Riverside Racing 33:10
62 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 33:10
63 John Phillips 33:12
64 Tim Eichner Southbridge Bicycle 33:12
65