These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

9-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Morris
2 Charlotte Hadley
3 Tate Johnson
4 Jack Schrader
5 Lilly Burris
6 David Carey

Men 15-100 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Carey
2 Charles Parmain
3 Christopher Williams

Men 15-100 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Deal
2 Christopher Williams
3 Thomas Richeson
4 Nathan Kerr
5 Gert-jan Duine
6 David Plunkett
7 Timothy Smiley
8 Fabrice Beaulieu
9 Frank Haranzo
10 Joshua Abbe
11 Kyle Smith

Men 15-100 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashton Fulton
2 David Plunkett
3 Michael Shipp
4 Brandon Montgomery
5 Adam Dean
6 Joshua Abbe
7 Fabrice Beaulieu
8 Christopher Giannone
9 Tj Kuczewski
10 Jeremiah Still
11 Matthew Mckeown
12 Joshua Quinn
13 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
14 Neil Landini
15 Randolph Cabell
16 Nathan Loop
17 David Lehn
18 Nate Silvers
19 Kyle Smith
20 Brian Ezzelle
21 Mickey Johnson

Men 20-100 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Carey
2 Charles Parmain
3 Christopher Williams

Men 40-100 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Parmain
2 Gary Roach
3 David Sellars
4 Jason Plank
5 Michael Burris 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
6 Eric Schrader
7 John Salmon
8 David Lehn
DNF Jerry Hadley
DNF Jay Westcott

Men 50-100 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Scott Paisley
3 Tim Powell Team Novo Nordisk Elite
4 D. Nelson daniel
5 Frank Haranzo
6 Randolph Cabell
7 Brian Ezzelle
10 Kyle Smith

Men A 15-100 Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Clark
2 Henry Davis

Men B 15-100 Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hao Sun

Men C 15-100 Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Keitelman
2 Charles Coffee
3 Fernando Barrientos
4 David Burstein

SS 15-100 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Oneil

Women 15-100 Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Oneil

Women 15-100 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Mcmillion
2 Gisela Bell
3 Krista Townsend

Women 15-100 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Mcmillion
2 Krista Townsend
3 Gisela Bell
4 Johanna Neuber
5 Lanadayle Roach
6 Sharon Leary

Women 15-100 Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonya Richeson
2 Jayme Morris

Women B 15-100 Collegiate

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Gipson

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with