These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Powell

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlotte Hadley
2 Ethan Morris
3 Kaitlyn Holm
DNF David Carey

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Wittwer
2 Charles Parmain
3 Thomas Carey
4 Grant Fanning All City|Black Hand Coffee
DNF Jerry Hadley

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Eric Halverson
3 Peter Henry
4 Roy Caris
5 Kevin Tan
DNF Colin Fischer
DNF Sam Redden

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Konopnicki
2 Michael Shipp
3 David Saunders
4 Dave Turpin
5 Ryan Laramore
6 Sam Redden
7 Kevin Tan
8 Tyler Tetreault
9 Chris Rouzie
10 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
11 Jeremiah Still
12 Randolph Cabell
13 Nathan Loop
14 Zach Isabell
15 Ryan Edwards
16 Peter Foytik
17 Brad Cole
18 Richard Armstrong
19 Nate Silvers
20 Christopher Soova
21 Oliver Dimalanta
22 Benjamin Hartell
23 Justin Highley
24 Kyle Watson
25 Jonathan Harris
26 John Higgins
27 Marcus Updyke
28 Bob Ernst
29 Brian Ezzelle
30 Vincent Heivilin
DNF Roland Martin
DNF Ryan O'farrell
DNF Harold Riedel

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Parmain
2 Jerry Hadley
3 Jason Plank
4 Jimmy Deaton
5 Jason Wood
6 Christapher Lang
7 John Emanuel
8 Peter Henry
9 Ryan Laramore
10 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Tim Powell Team Novo Nordisk Elite
3 John Pimblett
4 Michael Shirley
5 Thomas Craney
6 David Saunders
7 Jason Lloyd
8 Randolph Cabell
9 Michael Mcmahon
10 Brian Ezzelle
11 Charles Langley
12 Gordan Van hook
13 Mark Branson
14 Vincent Heivilin

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Louder
2 Grant Fanning All City|Black Hand Coffee
3 Gary Bryant
4 Eric Crandell
5 Dave Turpin
6 Tom Vaquera
7 Jeremiah Still
8 Tim Pope
9 Benjamin Hartell
10 Michael Seek
DNF Sam Redden

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Kuliecza
2 Avanell Schmitz
3 Denelle Grant
4 Sally Mcmahon

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Lehman
2 Gisela Bell
3 Krista Townsend
4 Stephanie Lamb
5 Sharon Leary
6 Mary Haley

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gisela Bell
2 Krista Townsend
3 Johanna Neuber
4 Amanda Laclair
5 Sharon Leary
6 Katie jo Prince
7 Casey Hartell
8 Mary Jane gore
9 Mary Haley

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denelle Grant
2 Marion Palmieri
3 Sally Mcmahon
4 Adrien Arnold
5 Donna Wolf
6 Jane Seymour

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with