These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rhys Louis 0:41:13
2 Gerrit Mack 0:41:39
3 Wes Biesen 0:42:03
4 Byron Mcgee 0:42:43
5 Dan Coley 0:44:11
6 Roy Hill 0:44:39
7 Gabriel Perez 0:45:24
8 Jacob Hernandez 0:45:45
9 Carlos Zamora 0:45:53
10 Daniel Antoon 1:00:00
11 Robert Horstman 1:00:00
DNF Thom Alger 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Perez 0:35:04
2 Ryan Mortensen 0:35:19
3 Erin Morley 0:35:23
4 Cody Goodman 0:36:35
5 Robert Horstman 0:38:35
6 Roy Hill 0:39:35
7 David Castro 0:40:23
8 Stan Landry 0:40:57
DNF Timothy Maley 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joey Torres 0:36:44
2 Cedric Vivanco 0:38:23
3 Ty Mellor 0:39:40
4 Ryan Goold 0:39:50
5 Ross Mcdonald 0:40:21
6 Robert Clark 0:42:29
7 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
8 Zach Vincent 1:00:00
DNF Joey Lavalley 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 Evan Post 0:00:00

Men Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
5 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
6 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
7 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
8 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hernandez 2:00:00
2 Dan Coley 2:00:00
3 David Castro 2:00:00
4 Terry Jordon 3:00:00
DNF Byron Mcgee 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Morley 0:44:16
2 Cedric Vivanco 0:45:47
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:47:31
4 Ross Mcdonald 0:48:49
5 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
6 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:50:30
2 Chris Isenberg 2:00:00
3 Jeff Baylor 2:00:00
4 Grant Taylor 2:00:00
5 Steve Carlson 2:00:00
6 Steven Stuart 2:00:00
7 Lou Molvin 2:00:00
8 Carlos Zamora 2:00:00
9 David Schachte 2:00:00
10 Mark Pico 2:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Manny Ortiz 0:45:07
2 Dave Simmons 0:48:14
3 David Haerle 0:48:16
4 David Mckenna 1:00:00
5 John Fritz 1:00:00
6 Dale Agar 1:00:00
7 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
DNF Barry Weissman 0:00:00

Men Open - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Reedy 0:50:30
2 Tanner Thornton 0:51:14
3 Kamden Reedy 0:51:22
4 David Greif 0:51:33
5 Adam Wadsworth 0:53:08
6 Nick Thomas 0:53:34
7 Riley Post 0:54:12
8 Rhys Louis 0:54:22
9 Evan Pardi 0:56:10
10 Mark Bibbey 2:00:00
11 Albert Wimer 2:00:00
12 Joey Iuliano 2:00:00

Single Speed 40 Minu - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Goodman 0:42:55
2 Albert Wimer 0:44:24
3 Mark Bibbey 0:45:06
4 Ryan Goold 0:49:28
5 Joey Lavalley 2:00:00
6 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
7 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
DNF Gerrit Mack 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
4 Danielle Goold 0:00:00
5 Nicole Mason 0:00:00
6 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
DNF Sarah Ford 0:00:00

Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00

Women Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
2 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
3 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
4 Siena Biesen 0:00:00

Women Masters 30+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Greenup 0:42:36
2 Danielle Goold 0:45:00
3 Courtney Darby 0:47:00

Women Masters 40+ Cat.

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Clark 0:36:18
2 Nicole Mason 0:39:13

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with