BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:06:56
2 Wout Van aert 1:07:29
3 Toon Aerts 1:09:05
4 Tim Merlier 1:09:27
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:09:43
6 Laurens Sweeck 1:10:02
7 Michael Boroš 1:10:07
8 David Van der poel 1:10:44
9 Steve Chainel 1:10:46
10 Kevin Pauwels 1:10:50
11 Tom Meeusen 1:10:55
12 Fabien Canal 1:10:58
13 Daan Soete 1:11:10
14 Quinten Hermans 1:11:22
15 Gianni Vermeersch 1:11:42
16 Nicolas Cleppe 1:11:48
17 Felipe Orts lloret 1:12:03
18 Corne Van kessel 1:12:14
19 Wietse Bosmans 1:12:15
20 Marcel Meisen 1:12:35
21 Jim Aernouts 1:13:00
22 Vincent Baestaens 1:13:23
23 Lars Forster 1:13:32
24 Gioele Bertolini 1:13:40
25 Stan Godrie 1:13:41
26 Severin Sägesser 1:13:56
27 Alois Falenta 1:14:08
28 Matthieu Boulo
29 Ismael Esteban aguero
30 Diether Sweeck
31 David Menut
32 Kevin Suarez fernandez
33 Tomáš Paprstka
34 Jan Nesvadba
35 Eric Thompson
36 Kerry Werner
37 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez
38 Emil Hekele
39 Luca Braidot
40 Arthur Tropardy
41 Marcel Wildhaber
42 Michael Van den ham
43 Florian Trigo
44 Daniele Braidot
45 Garry Millburn
46 Yannick Mayer
47 Philipp Heigl
48 Tyler Cloutier
DNF Lars Van der haar
DNF Jens Adams
DNF Sascha Weber
DNF Francis Mourey
DNF Andrew Juiliano
DNF Daniel Ania gonzalez
DNF Manuel Müller
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mees Hendrikx 0:46:49
2 Ryan Cortjens 0:46:51
3 Tomas Kopecky 0:47:15
4 Loris Rouiller 0:47:17
5 Gerben Kuypers 0:47:32
6 Niels Vandeputte 0:47:41
7 Ryan Kamp 0:48:03
8 Witse Meeussen 0:48:11
9 Jarno Bellens 0:48:24
10 Carlos Canal blanco 0:48:31
11 Théo Thomas 0:48:40
12 Anton Ferdinande 0:48:50
13 Benjamin Rivet 0:49:02
14 Aloïs Charrin 0:49:06
15 Théo Jarnet 0:49:27
16 Bart Artz 0:49:34
17 Antoine Huby 0:49:38
18 Anthony Courriere 0:49:50
19 Noah Vreeswijk 0:50:05
20 Damien Bodard 0:50:11
21 Federico Ceolin 0:50:31
22 Luke Verburg 0:50:40
23 Maxan Tanguy 0:50:41
24 Thibault Valognes 0:50:41
25 Ronan Auffret 0:50:54
26 Tomáš Ježek 0:51:07
27 Tyler Clark 0:51:08
28 Felix Stehli 0:51:16
29 Tommaso Dalla valle 0:51:19
30 Alvin Tomášek 0:51:33
31 Brice Dujardin 0:51:49
32 Frederik Raßmann 0:52:01
33 Pascal Tömke 0:52:11
34 Dylan Kerr 0:52:12
35 Vladimír Mikšaník 0:52:35
36 Conor Martin 0:52:46
37 Aketza Arana carrera 0:53:32
38 Jakub Říman 0:53:56
39 Jon Calvo salgueiro 0:54:57
40 Paul Mysko
41 Noé Barras
DNF Théo Degache
DNF Tom Lindner
DNF David Westhoff
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thijs Aerts 0:54:24
2 Yan Gras 0:54:27
3 Joshua Dubau 0:54:41
4 Yannick Peeters 0:55:04
5 Johan Jacobs 0:55:14
6 Antoine Benoist 0:55:22
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis 0:55:38
8 Eddy Fine 0:55:45
9 Timon Rüegg 0:56:04
10 Kevin Kuhn 0:56:15
11 Jelle Schuermans 0:56:23
12 Jakob Dorigoni 0:56:29
13 Sandy Dujardin 0:56:30
14 Toon Vandebosch 0:56:31
15 Lucas Dubau 0:56:55
16 Sieben Wouters 0:57:07
17 Stefano Sala 0:57:11
18 Timo Kielich 0:57:16
19 Kelvin Bakx 0:57:22
20 Valentin Humbert 0:57:30
21 Roel Van der stegen 0:57:52
22 Ivan Feijoo alberte 0:58:05
23 Erwann Kerraud 0:58:28
24 Mickael Crispin 0:58:37
25 Valentin Remondet 0:59:04
26 Victor Thomas 0:59:20
27 Mauro Schmid 0:59:21
28 Matteo Vidoni 0:59:40
29 Antonio Folcarelli 1:00:09
30 Josef Jelínek 1:00:15
31 Thymen Arensman 1:00:35
32 Quentin Navarro 1:01:16
33 Štepán Schubert 1:01:55
34 Maximilian Möbis 1:02:22
35 Nicholas Diniz* 1:02:48
36 Lukas Baldinger
37 Daniel Mayer
DNF Maik Van der heijden
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton 0:45:03
2 Kaitlin Keough 0:45:58
3 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:46:23
4 Helen Wyman 0:46:33
5 Christine Majerus 0:46:33
6 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:46:45
7 Eva Lechner 0:47:07
8 Jolanda Neff 0:47:24
9 Ellen Van loy 0:47:41
10 Caroline Mani 0:47:45
11 Katerina Nash 0:47:50
12 Sanne Cant 0:47:53
13 Elisabeth Brandau 0:47:53
14 Nikki Brammeier 0:48:02
15 Annemarie Worst 0:48:19
16 Fleur Nagengast 0:48:27
17 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:48:34
18 Maghalie Rochette 0:48:36
19 Maud Kaptheijns 0:48:49
20 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:48:50
21 Manon Bakker 0:48:57
22 Elle Anderson 0:49:15
23 Jolien Verschueren 0:49:20
24 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:49:28
25 Loes Sels 0:49:36
26 Inge Van der heijden 0:49:37
27 Pavla Havlíková 0:49:40
28 Marlène Petit 0:49:44
29 Francesca Baroni 0:49:56
30 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:50:06
31 Nadja Heigl 0:50:32
32 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 0:50:40
33 Ruby West 0:50:53
34 Geerte Hoeke 0:51:01
35 Rebecca Fahringer 0:51:05
36 Marlène Morel petitgirard 0:51:05
37 Karen Verhestraeten 0:51:32
38 Jade Wiel 0:51:40
39 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:52:34
40 Beth Ann orton 0:52:44
41 Chiara Teocchi 0:52:51
42 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:52:55
43 Pauline Delhaye 0:53:06
44 Noemi Rüegg 0:53:26
45 Magdeleine Vallieres mill 0:53:59
46 Zina Barhoumi 0:54:47
47 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 0:55:02
48 Corey Coogan cisek 0:55:42
49 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:56:01
50 Siobhan Kelly
51 Amaia Lartitegi ormazabal
52 Christine Vardaros
53 Saioa Gil ranero
DNF Laura Verdonschot
DNF Lara Krähemann
DNF Yara Kastelijn