We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Johnson Middleton
2 Geoff Kabush Albuquerque
3 Jeremy Powers Niantic
4 Todd Wells Durango
5 Ryan Trebon Ventura
6 Mathieu Toulouse Montreal
7 Andy Jacques-maynes Watsonville
8 Adam Craig
9 Jonathan Baker Boulder
10 Carl Decker bend
11 Barry Wicks Santa Cruz
12 Morgan Schmitt
13 Steve Tilford
14 Christopher Horner Bend
15 Troy Wells
16 Jamey Driscoll Jericho
17 Shannon Skerritt PORTLAND
18 Mark Mccormack Foxboro
19 Justin Robinson Watsonville
20 Bjorn Selander
21 Chance Noble
22 Ian Mackie Seattle
23 Erik Tonkin Portland
24 Christopher Pietrzak Park City
25 Kevin Bradford-parish Spokane
26 Dan Neyens
27 Jesse Anthony Beverly
28 Ian Brown
29 Josh Snead larkspur
30 Nicholas Weighall
31 Zak Grabowski
32 Matthew Kraus Arlington
33 Braden Kappius
34 Ryan Hopping
35 Molly Cameron Portland
36 Michael Gallagher Portland
37 Whitey Debroux
38 Brandon Dwight Boulder
39 Damien Schmitt bend
40 David Richter Seattle
41 Kris Sneddon
42 Nick Friesen Red Deer
43 Phil Grove
44 Kristopher Holden
45 Duncan Mcgovern
46 Colt Mcelwaine
47 David Fleischhauer
48 Grant Berry Durango,Co
49 Evan Plews Dallas
50 Kevin Hulick Vanilla bicycles
51 Troy Kilgore Boulder
52 Mike Easter Ventura
53 Jon Hansen Bend
54 Peter Stetina
55 Luke Brechwald
56 Zoltan Tisza New York
57 Mitchell Peterson
58 Zach Daab Seattle
59 Alex Howes
60 David Pilz Portland
61 Jonathon Gormick Port Coquitlam
62 Stan Jurga Cambridge
63 Scott Kelly Burlington
64 John Meehan Iowa City
65 Jesse Giordano
66 Benjamin Dodge bend
67 Scott Carlile Bend
68 Matt Shriver Durango
69 Ian Megale
70 Chris Mcgovern Nevada City NV
71 Joey Thompson
72 Taylor Kneuven
73 Russell Stevenson
74 John Behrens
75 John-Christian Flack Olympia,Wa
76 Scott Mcgregor Vancouver
77 Adam Mcgrath
78 Bill Olson Ketchum
79 Stuart Gillespie Brooklyn
80 Jonny Sundt Seattle
81 Matt Wittler
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash Truckee
2 Lyne Bessette Middleton
3 Georgia Gould Ketchum
4 Wendy Simms Nanaimo
5 Katie Compton Colorado Springs
6 Melissa Thomas Boulder
7 Kerry Barnholt Boulder
8 Rachel Lloyd Fairfax
9 Rhonda Mazza Portland
10 Ann Knapp Des Moines
11 Maureen Bruno roy Arlington
12 Sarah Kerlin Capitola
13 Dellys Starr Lakewood
14 Sue Butler Portland
15 Kristi Berg Arlington
16 Wendy Williams Portland
17 Tara Ross Dundas
18 Jennifer Gersbach Avon
19 Megan Monroe Boulder
20 Erin Kassoy Palo Alto
21 Kathy Sherwin Heber City
22 Anna Milkowski New Haven
23 Dani Dance
24 Megan Elliott Bend
25 Hollie Mcgovern nevada city
26 Shannon Holden Spokane
27 Ingrid Spies Seattle
28 Unknown Unknown
29 Sami Fournier, Bend
30 Amanda Shaw Ottawa
31 Catherine Johnson Boulder
32 Ann Fitzsimmons Morgan Hill
33 Lea Stralka
34 Dorothy Wong Altadena
35 Tela Crane Bellingham
36 Jaymie Mcgowan Victoria
37 Marian Jamison Reno
38 Brigette Stoick Portland
39 Karen Watson Hamilton
40 Jadine Riley Kirkland
41 Josie Jacques-maynes Capitola
Jr Men 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logai Owen
2 Keaton Crook
3 Raymond Mendoza
4 Colin Krebsback
5 Max Oneil
6 Avi Mahan
7 Thomas Mendoza
8 Patrick Sales
Jr Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Rathe Portland
2 Andrew Barker
3 Benny Swedberg
4 Conner Oleary
5 Eric Emsky
6 Zach Mcdonald
7 Ian Terry
8 Joshua Berry
9 Paul Sales
10 Cole Cutright
11 Austin Arguello
12 Ricky Schimmell
13 Alen Brockway
14 Morgan Ryan
15 Austin Arguello
Jr Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill Centennial
2 Sean Worsech Kirkland
3 Jim Lennon Centennial
4 Ethan Gilmore
5 Jerome Townsend Princeton
6 Nicholas Keough Sandwich
7 Carson Miller Bend
8 David Larson
9 Taylor Phinney Boulder
10 Spencer Smitheman Beaumont
11 Marcel Delisser Portland
12 Steve Fisher Lynnwood
13 Chris Peterson Sandy
14 Josh Yeaton Anchorage
15 Christopher Woods Portland
16 Ian Crane Sammamish
17 Adam Brooks
18 Alex Reightley
19 Bryen Graver Monroe
Master Men 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Knapp Des Moines
2 Jon Gallagher Heber
3 Normon Thibault Nanaimo
4 Gannon Myall Watsonville
5 Will Black Ft. Worth
6 Todd Hoefer Watsonville
7 Michael Gaertner Cda
8 Roger Aspholm Haworth
9 Jeff Bannink Beaverton
10 Tre Hendricks Hood River
11 John Bravard Portland
12 John Mccaffrey Portland
13 Richard Mcclung Kirkland
14 Tom Phillips Seattle
15 Bear Perrin
16 Todd Cassan NYC
17 Matt Hill
18 Alex Andel Kirkland
19 Tim Butler Portland
20 Dan Quirk Portland
21 Ward Baker Boulder
22 Doug Graver Monroe
23 Martin Baker Hillsboro
24 Erik Voldengen Portland
25 Bart Bowen Bend
26 Anderson Brody Sherwood
27 Mark Christian San Rafael
28 Schoening Paul
29 Kenny Burt Sparks
30 John Meehan Iowa City
31 Scott Bradway Portland
32 Kenneth Smith Mansfield
33 David Diviney Portland
34 Sean Wittmer Seattle
35 Damon Pettinger Seattle
36 Mat Hall Hailey
37 Chris Alling Portland
38 John Wilson Corvallis
39 Matthew Scott Boise
40 Anthony Rutter Seattle
41 Adnan Kadir
42 Chris Sautter Portland
43 Jerome Dumortier
44 Jeff Herring Altadena
45 Doug Hatfield Santa Cruz
46 Matt Jordan Capitola
47 LeRoi Smith Seattle
48 David Grant Portland
49 Terry Keele West Linn
50 David Clipper Portland
51 Todd Sexton Portland
52 Brian Spears Lake Oswego
53 Brook Watts Longmont
54 Justin Thayer Sweet Home
55 Tim Caffrey
56 Unknown Unknown
57 Greg Talbert Portland
58 Dave Masessa Medford
59 Alec Duxbury Seattle