These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo 26:42:00
2 Ethan Morris Rogue Velo Racing 39
3 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 1:52
4 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project 2:16
5 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 2:41
6 Fisher Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 4:55
7 Mason Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 5:08
8 Wilson Faucette 5:18
9 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 5:22
10 Rafi Cressall RCV 5:40
11 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:11
12 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 6:41
13 Liam Smith BYC 7:49
14 Rafferty Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 7:59
15 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 9:15
16 Joseph Decker BYC 9:33
17 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 9:34
18 Aidan Walsh NCVC/United Healthcare 10:44
19 Thacher Voltaggio Bike Doctors 11:02
20 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling Team 11:22
21 Isaac Hemm Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:31
22 William Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 12:44
23 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling 12:47
24 Parker Holland Rock Creek Velo 12:53
25 Albert Randle DAY OF REG -1 lap
26 Grey Meerdter byc -1 lap
27 Cameron Donohue Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
28 Ewan Davis RCV -1 lap
29 Beckett Wills Nugo Racing -1 lap

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 24:10:00
2 Aj August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 12
3 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:12
4 Grayson Hauck Gotham Cyclists 1:28
5 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 1:58
6 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:20
7 Jack Bernhard Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
8 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling | BYC 2:28
9 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:38
10 Oliver Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:13
11 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:25
12 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 3:46
13 Ansel Casper Ascent Development Team 3:57
14 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:31
15 Finley Wills Nugo Racing Team 5:00
16 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 5:11
17 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 5:13
18 Brendan Abbott Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:13
19 Brydon Patschke BYC 7:04
20 Joseph Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 7:15
21 Lance Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 7:35
22 Khumo Newman RCV 7:56
23 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 9:01
24 Jackson Foster Visit Frederick / Bike Doctor J 9:17
25 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 9:27
26 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 9:36
27 Aidan Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:01
28 Malachi Merriam CXHAIRS Devo 10:03
29 Carson Ramey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 10:45
30 Tristan Curtis Frederick Velo Club/Bike Doctor 10:49
31 Quinn Rehkemper Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:52
32 Eric Johns Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:17
33 Maxwell Klinefelter Team BYC 13:22
34 Ryan Shea Bike Doctor Jr 16:24
35 Aidan Ankrah Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycles 17:16
36 James Palumbo BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCLING 18:27
37 Emmett Smith BYC -1 lap
38 Kevin Melka BYC -1 lap
DNF Eli Celtnieks BYC

Men Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jasper Estes NCVC/United Healthcare 34:22:00
2 Jacob Hines Balto Youth Cycling 6
3 Mitchell Baturka Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV -1 lap
4 Owen Reen Bike doctor junior -1 lap
5 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
6 Henry Faulkner NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
7 Mason Siedor Kelly Benefit Strategies -1 lap
8 Colin Fox 717cycle -1 lap
9 Ben Melka Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
10 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
11 Matthew Franklin Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
12 Zachary Samuel Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap

Men Juniors 9-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Mcdonald New River bikes 37:46:00
2 Frank O'reilly jr FinKraft Cycling Team 14
3 Cody Groves Henry's 1:59
4 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 3:06
5 William Stanford 3:32
6 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 4:15
7 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV 4:28
8 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 4:32
9 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:35
10 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 5:16
11 Jack Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:29
12 Eli Elk Team HammerCross 5:42
13 Trace Saum S'Ville Bikes/ Giant Race Team 6:39
14 Graham Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 6:41
15 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 6:45
16 Joseph Kennedy DAY OF REG 7:19
17 Zachary Safford Rock Creek Velo s.t.
18 Ander Scharbach BYC 7:31
19 Michael Mason Team Carytown Bicycle Company s.t.
20 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 7:40
21 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 11:31
22 Ethan Selko Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
23 Thomas Berkheimer Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
24 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists -1 lap
25 Jackson Foster DAY OF REG -1 lap
26 Ansel Casper Ascent Development Team -1 lap
27 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
28 William Klinefelter Team BYC -1 lap
29 Tristan Curtis DAY OF REG -1 lap
DNF Edwin Sloman HPC Racing Team
DNF Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick DAY OF REG

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 45:02:00
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 47
3 Dan Miller Charm City Cross 1:28
4 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 1:32
5 Matt Timmerman Cannondale/ CyclocrossWorld 1:35
6 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop 2:06
7 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 2:30
8 Raul Rojas DCMTB 3:30
9 Frank O'reilly Finkraft Cycling Team 4:10
10 Kimani Nielsen SEAVS/HAYMARKET 4:20
11 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing s.t.
12 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Twenty20 Cycling 4:33
13 Doug Rusho Park Ave Bike/Onyx Racing/Stage 4:36
14 Kevin Horan Finkraft 4:46
15 Abe Ehlers DAY OF REG 5:04
16 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:26
17 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 5:51
18 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 5:53
19 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD Cycling 6:12
20 Joshua Delmanzo 6:14
21 Dean Jagusch Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twent 6:22
22 Matthew Parse CrossHairs Cycling 6:28
23 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 6:44
24 Brett Rothmeyer CX Hairs 7:04
25 Jason Hochreiter NuGo Racing 7:18
26 Jason Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 7:32
27 Patrick Miller The Fast Forward 7:49
28 Gary Rodosta 8:16
29 Paul Bayne Crosshairs Cycling 9:23
30 Francisco Covas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:36
31 Joel Fetter NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:50
32 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 10:15
33 John Hostetter iii C3-Twenty20 Cycling 11:30
34 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi 12:50
35 Michael Hoffman C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
36 David Larrabee Action Bikes -1 lap
37 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
38 Paul Espanol -1 lap
39 Mark Hagen C3 - Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
DNF Marc Koblentz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Adam Northup Team Carytown Bicycle Company

Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 40:14:00
2 Ian Kennedy Adventures for the Cure 15
3 Edward Nessen Rapha Cycling Club 18
4 Edward Patrick WWVC Racing 28
5 Matt Bully Squadra Coppi 29
6 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket 43
7 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC s.t.
8 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 1:05
9 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 1:19
10 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1:34
11 Mark Sanford Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road s.t.
12 Ethan Frost FSVS / Henry's Bikes 1:47
13 David Larrabee Action Bikes s.t.
14 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club 2:01
15 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 2:44
16 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
17 Niklas Brandt Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 2:56
18 Michael Groves Henry's race team by First Stat 2:58
19 Robert Chase Contender Bicycles 3:04
20 Chris Cosper Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 3:14
21 Caoly Tran Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 3:22
22 Marc Bertucco s.t.
23 Ron Edwards DCMTB 3:39
24 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 3:45
25 Brian Romberger Adventures For The Cure s.t.
26 James Harris 3:54
27 Michael Shipp East Coast Bicycles 3:55
28 Rob Allen Pactimo 4:05
29 Damian Walsh 4:10
30 Michael Zoeller DAY OF REG 4:25
31 Michael Thaxton ABRT 4:33
32 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 4:41
33 Todd Yerger Wooden Wheels 4:46
34 Michael D'angelo Team RWB s.t.
35 Dusty Labarr 5:17
36 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 5:32
37 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 5:50
38 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 5:53
39 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 6:00
40 Seth Darlington C3-Twenty20 Cycling 6:04
41 Keith Kaetzel DAY OF REG 6:05
42 Che Hale 6:17
43 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 6:22
44 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 6:50
45 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 7:00
46 Christopher Raia Imshi Cycles 7:06
47 David Fischer Bluemont Connection 7:47
48 Albert Scharbach 8:00
49 Drew Smorul s.t.
50 Paul Espanol 8:23
51 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 8:29
52 Robert Helms Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 8:40
53 Paul De santis BMoreHumane p/b GVC 8:52
54 Scott Boyce C3-Twenty20 9:30
55 Paul Seiber DAY OF REG 9:36
56 Eric Ciccoretti NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 9:59
57 Jason Hade Bike Doctor/Visit Frederick 10:14
58 Hans Ruppenthal Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 10:33
59 Jake Fox Bike Doctor Junior Cycling Club 11:00
60 Michael Olander 12:53
61 Vince Tur-rojas NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 13:21
62 Stuart Lee 13:54
63 Frank Fitzpatrick -1 lap
64 J Carroll -1 lap
65 Chad Angle Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
66 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo /Arrow Bicycles -1 lap
67 Bradley Kennedy -1 lap
68 Brian Foster Visit Frederick / Bike Doctor -1 lap
69 Edward Russell Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
70 Terry Jordon Team Exhale Bikes -1 lap
71 Demetris Taylor PHASE Cycling -1 lap
72 Jeffrey Platt Independent Health Cycling -1 lap
DNF Pete Blair SEAVS/Haymarket

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunnar Shogren Pathfinder Factory Racing p/b B 37:34:00
2 Robert Reuther Bike Line s.t.
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 5
4 Andy August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 12
5 Chris Scott Stokesville Lodge/Shenandoah Mo 30
6 Paul Livelli Artemis Racing 1:40
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:45
8 Thomas Richeson Design Physics Racing s.t.
9 Todd Hunter Get Faster p/b Wenzel Coaching 1:57
10 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 2:10
11 Brian Shields Team Carytown Bicycle Company 2:15
12 Johnny May C3-Twenty20Cycling 2:17
13 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 2:45
14 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 2:46
15 Jesse Morse Squadra Coppi 3:04
16 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 3:09
17 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 3:16
18 Zachary Wills NuGo Racing 3:29
19 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's 3:41
20 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 3:53
21 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS 4:01
22 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 4:28
23 David Schindler Trek Mid Atlantic Off Road 4:38
24 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 4:59
25 Richard Mccaffery Race Pace Bicycles 5:08
26 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Rid s.t.
27 Eric Sloman 5:11
28 Matt O'byrne Adventures for the Cure 5:17
29 Gregory Butler Squadra Coppi 5:33
30 Bill Wheeler Adventures For The Cure 5:38
31 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 6:11
32 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 6:37
33 Douglas Carr Evolution Racing 6:45
34 Tim Powell Altius / Team Type 1 Foundation 6:47
35 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy s.t.
36 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
37 Thomas Peddy Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 6:53
38 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 7:00
39 Albert Greene DCMTB 7:38
40 Jim Klender Adventures for the Cure 7:41
41 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 7:45
42 Kemal Tuncer 7:55
43 John Baxter Constellation Cycling p/b Inlan 8:02
44 Dennis Derosa Stoudt's Brewing Co./JB Bikes 8:27
45 John Mclaughlin J Mac Cycling LLC 8:34
46 David Reinhart The Cycle Works 8:56
47 David Jenkinson SEAVS / Haymarket pb Van Dessel 9:44
48 Norman Kreiselmera DAY OF REG 10:38
49 Phil Graves 11:15
50 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
51 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
52 David Selko C3-Twenty20 Cycling -1 lap
DNF Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike P/B Borah -2 laps
DNF Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic
DNF Eric Schmitt JAMSQUAD Cycling

Men Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 43:42:00
2 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling 2:59
3 Mike Connair Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road 3:06
4 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU 3:16
5 Bruce Oliver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:18
6 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 3:35
7 Marshall Leininger s.t.
8 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 4:16
9 Thomas Craney Mad Alchemy 4:56
10 Jeff Tripp FinKraft Cycling Team 5:08
11 Richard Bauch Colavita-Whole Foods Market Rac 5:16
12 Leo Handerhan Harford Velo -1 lap
13 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo -1 lap
14 Stephen Knight Constellation -1 lap
15 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo -1 lap
16 Kerry Shields Ken's Bike Shop -1 lap
17 Russ Baxter Irish Cycles -1 lap
18 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team -1 lap
19 Joseph Hoffman 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
20 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group -1 lap
21 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco -1 lap
22 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -1 lap
23 Myron Segal Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -2 laps
24 James Wagner Team Beyer Auto -2 laps
DNF Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo

Men Open Cat2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld p/b Cannondale 45:23:00
2 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 2
3 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists 23
4 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 1:09
5 Jonah Vasquez Bear Development/Trek 1:20
6 John Paul amalong CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 1:22
7 Daniel Vaughn JAM / NCC 1:40
8 Josh Stough Lead and Follow Goods 1:46
9 Ryan Stahnke Trek Mid-Atlantic 1:59
10 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR s.t.
11 Jason Hettenbaugh Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea s.t.
12 August Milliken Van Dessel Factory Team 2:21
13 Drummond Lawson Steed Cycles 2:29
14 Sean Handerhan La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 2:39
15 Ranjodh Gill Otterhaus Performance Coaching 2:50
16 Owen August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 2:53
17 Owen Brenneman CXHairs Devo 2:56
18 Benjamin King Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville 3:05
19 Anthony Bailey CTS Cycling Team fueled by Orga 3:09
20 Benjamin Strine Commonwealth Cycling collective 3:22
21 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
22 Trevor August Park Ave Bike p/b Borah Teamwea 3:32
23 Ezra Kahn C3-Twenty20 Cycling 3:33
24 Seth Gunderson 717Cycling s.t.
25 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 3:51
26 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 3:54
27 Greg Maccarty 4:01
28 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 4:07
29 Thomas Carey Rogue Velo Racing 4:13
30 Colin Eustis Sons United Racing Team 4:15
31 Cesar Gallego KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 4:24
32 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 4:26
33 Tyler Kirkwood Cumberland Trail Connection Rac 4:34
34 Daniel Pastrich Deft Fam s.t.
35 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 4:43
36 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 4:57
37 Iain Mackeith Team Beyer Auto 5:00
38 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 5:04
39 Alex Pankiw Commonwealth Cycling Collective 5:33
40 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:37
41 Alexander Smith 717cycling 5:49
42 Allan Wallace TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 6:07
43 Shannon Field Ascent Concept Team 6:11
44 Stefan Gissler C3-Twenty20 Cycling 6:13
45 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing s.t.
46 Jonathan Carney Bike Rack Racing 6:20
47 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING 6:26
48 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 6:28
49 Brandon Boyer 717 Cycling s.t.
50 Kevin Hsieh CRCA/KruisCX 7:02
51 Mark Kilgore Keystone Velo 7:04
52 Daghan Perker CRCA/To Be Determined 7:09
53 Laraib Laubach 7:31
54 Andrew Orischak Flat Tire Co. 7:41
55 Sean Price WWVC Racing s.t.
56 William Walton Young Medalists 7:46
57 Andrew Nelson Team Beyer Auto 8:14
58 Christopher Milthaler Team Bikenetic s.t.
59 Joshua Olsen Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycle 8:15
60 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 8:24
61 Matt Jorgenson Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 8:27
62 Ryan Bowen NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8:31
63 George Lewis Team Bikenetic s.t.
64 Scott Coblentz Antietem Velo Club 8:46
65 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 8:50
66 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling 8:58
67 Perry Ferrell Pathfinder of WV 9:22
68 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling s.t.
69 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 9:52
70 Stuart Hannon Ride Brooklyn 10:11
71 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 10:19
72 Cullen Macdonald CRCA/To Be Determined 10:51
73 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 11:23
74 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 11:49
75 Joseph Marinelli Community Bicycle Racing 11:57
76 Eric Griffin SEAVS/Haymarket -1 lap
77 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
78 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle -1 lap
79 Gregory Leach Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 -1 lap
DNF Ryan Knight Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twent
DNF Alex Kasch Team Beyer Auto
DNF John D'agostino CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b High
DNF Myles Lund Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
DNF Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle
DNF Stephen Spencer Crosshairs Cycling

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Thompson CS Velo 39:27:00
2 Noel Medrano Team CaryTown Bicycle Co. 1
3 William Heschl 24
4 Nelson Beimfohr CS Velo 53
5 Ian Auger Ride Brooklyn 1:06
6 James Beacham Adventures for the Cure 1:07
7 Nathan Stover CS Velo s.t.
8 Paul Kriewald Family Bike Shop 1:10
9 Nathan Cristler T3 Honu 1:17
10 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn 1:22
11 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling 1:27
12 Fred Proctor Jam Squad Cycling 1:50
13 Dave Kirschner Team Bikenetic 1:54
14 Steven Drost Adventures For the Cure 1:55
15 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 2:26
16 Justin Jeffers Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 2:33
17 Keith Ives USMES 2:52
18 Michael Thompson 3:00
19 Brian Lentz Johns Hopkins Cycling Club s.t.
20 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 3:02
21 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling 3:04
22 Andrew Sanders Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle s.t.
23 Andre Burton HIVE Racing 3:14
24 Gregory Spear 3:21
25 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:26
26 Jeffrey Slade 3:34
27 William Hubsch Charm City Cycling, LLC s.t.
28 Adrian Pavia Bike Rack Racing 3:53
29 Jake Harpster District Taco 3:58
30 Chris Klinefelter Team BBC 4:15
31 Chris Spurrier US Military Endurance Sports 4:22
32 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing s.t.
33 Christopher Tank Bluemont Connection s.t.
34 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 5:04
35 Ryan Dupre Team BBC 5:06
36 Christopher Yesmant Bluemont Connection 5:07
37 Aaron Flora WWSR 5:16
38 Jason Rinde s.t.
39 Eduardo Aguayo Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 5:29
40 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 5:33
41 Gregory Farmer 717cycling s.t.
42 William Sanders DCMTB s.t.
43 Christopher Butor Aero Tech Designs Factory Team 5:37
44 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic s.t.
45 Carey Harper Team BBC 5:40
46 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 5:51
47 Patrick Collins RACING GREYHOUNDS 5:56
48 Matthew Conte DCMTB 6:13
49 Matt Nahoum Ride Brooklyn 6:18
50 Donald Macmurray Bike Doctor s.t.
51 Zach Isbell Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b/ 6:26
52 Michael Chaney 6:29
53 Brian Howell 6:35
54 Kevin Tan Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing 6:39
55 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection s.t.
56 Dan Lee Bike Doctor Crofton 6:46
57 Ian Anderson Foreign Auto Services Cycling 7:04
58 Kyle Friis Redline Racing 7:07
59 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop 7:09
60 Gabriel Schuster Ride Brooklyn 7:13
61 Landon Short Bike Rack Racing 7:17
62 Brian Curlee JAMSQUAD Cycling 7:22
63 William Weisser 7:23
64 Darin Alleman AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington 7:29
65 Llewellyn Davis NCVC 7:32
66 Scott Feather Team Vortex 7:43
67 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 7:53
68 Matthew Huisman Bike Rack Racing 7:56
69 Matthew Marinelli Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle 8:02
70 Brian M. barnes NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 8:07
71 Scott Aubuchon s.t.
72 Casey Bernhard 8:13
73 Kyle Irwin AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington s.t.
74 Robert Yarlott Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV s.t.
75 Sean Hourihan 8:21
76 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic s.t.
77 Matthew Wellner Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco s.t.
78 Todd Rowley 8:30
79 Josh Greenfeld Baltimore Bike Club s.t.
80 Stephen Brigaitis s.t.
81 Alan Leslie s.t.
82 Carl Summers 8:33
83 Danny Romanoff District Hardware Cycling Colle 8:59
84 Edward Rackley Squadra Coppi 9:02
85 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 9:16
86 Alex Beszhak Great Eskape 10:13
87 William Thayer Velo Labs Racing 11:03
88 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
89 Geoffrey Goodman Squadra Coppi -1 lap
90 Mark Gisler Bluemont Connection -1 lap
91 Timothy Werwie -1 lap
92 Curtis Mason DistrictTaco Racing -1 lap
93 Dan King -1 lap
94 Stephen Marquette NCVC/UnitedHealthcare -1 lap
95 Sam Dommel 717 Cycling -1 lap
96 Alexander Hays Aero Tech Designs Factory Team -1 lap
97 Christopher Drost Adventures for the Cure -1 lap
98