These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Justesen 01:03:03.127
2 Henrik Jansson 01:04:01.184
3 Fredrik Haraldseth 01:04:29.295
4 Martin Eriksson 01:04:47.003
5 David Eriksson 01:05:02.166
6 Morten vogt Laustsen 01:05:11.23
7 Andreas lund Andresen 01:05:11.23
8 Hannes Forsby 01:05:30.138
9 Alfred thoft Christiansen 01:06:12.021
10 Mathias Sundquist 01:06:53.438
11 Christian duus Storgaard 01:06:57.731
12 Anton Niederbach 01:07:14.364
13 Jonatan Östlund 01:07:20.794
14 Kenneth Hansen 01:07:27.777
15 Henrik Lunder aalrust 01:07:30.486
16 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke 01:07:37.783
17 Jacob Lindsel 01:07:54.834
18 Joachim Parbo 01:08:05.21
19 Tommy Moberg nielsen 01:08:25.285
20 Peter Thidemann 01:08:31.261
21 Bart Barkhuis 01:09:23.196
22 Mads Weiss Nielsen -2
23 None None -3
24 Gustav frederik Dahl -3
25 Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen -3
26 Henrik Kirk -4
27 Filip Stark -4
28 Niels anton Heilskov -4
29 Gustaf Darrasson -4
30 Rikard Runnberg -4
31 Kasper kragbæk Kristensen -4
32 Kristoffer ylven Westgaard -4
33 Thorbjørn Kristensen -4
34 Angus Edmond -4
35 Olof Abrahamsson -4
36 Michael Borup -5
37 Ryan Gormly -5
38 Henrik Buhl -6
39 Kristian Kaimer eriksen -6
40 Mikkel Kastrup -6
41 Jens christian Dich -6
42 Frederik Petersen -6
43 Kasper Holst -6
44 Gustav Heyn -7
45 Paw Nørgaard -7
46 Henrik Skiffard -7
47 Mads Høiberg klinke -6
48 Jeppe Hanssing -9
49 Jens arne Antoft -10
50 Emil Lindgren -10
51 Oliver emil Errebo -10
52 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD -10

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lennert Belmans 00:36:31
2 Joshua Amos gudnitz 00:37:15
3 Markus kaad Heuer 00:37:15
4 Ian Millennium 00:37:19
5 Eric Herlitz 00:37:30
6 Oscar Lind 00:38:22
7 Tobias Lillelund 00:38:27
8 Tobias lund Andresen 00:38:48
9 Felix Petersson 00:39:03
10 Mikkel Tybjerg 00:39:07
11 Lukas Vernersson 00:39:10
12 Carl Kagevi 00:39:26
13 Oliver vedersø Sølvhøj 00:39:26
14 Elias Nilsson 00:39:45
15 Mikkel Jørgensen 00:40:06
16 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors 00:40:24
17 Jonathan Ahlsson 00:40:32
18 Kristian Paarup 00:40:32
19 Julius skovmand Lomholt 00:40:58
20 Stef Ter laak 00:41:21
21 Hans Landbo 00:41:37
22 Emil Weis 00:41:47
23 Gabriel Estehag 00:43:27
24 Jesper Jørgensen 00:45:12
25 Jacob fredslund Larsen -2
26 Johan gørtz Hørstrup -3
27 Rasmus Niekrenz -2
28 Axel Abrahamsson -5
29 Fabian Birgersson -6

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ida Erngren 00:48:29
2 Ã…sa Erlandsson 00:50:18
3 Kristina Thrane 00:50:53
4 Viktoria Smidth knudsen 00:51:17
5 Anna Persson 00:52:30
6 Signe Koch 00:53:09
7 Cathrine Grage 00:53:18
8 Laura Krans 00:54:25
9 Kajsa Eneroth 00:54:25
10 Anna sofie Larsen 00:55:19
11 Anna Eriksmo 00:57:35
12 Tuva Richter -2
13 Julie Van der hoop -3
14 Lærke Avnbæk aamann -7

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with