These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athena

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team
2 Dorothy Topper Team Finger
3 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
4 Kim Gerhardt

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Little BeerMongers
2 Bill Klingler BeerMongers
3 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
4 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium
5 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
6 Scott Rath Sage Titanium
7 Nathan Koch Team Finger
8 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team
9 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
11 Brandon Bruins
12 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
13 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium
14 Savyasaachi Keshava murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 Manny Marquez Team Finger
16 Jesse Reade
17 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger
18 Ed Waters

Elite Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy

Junior Men 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Liam Carmichael
4 Elliot Werner
5 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
7 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
8 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
9 Gabriel Nary
10 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
11 Koen Smelser

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
9 Luca Haverty
10 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
5 Ronan Myers
6 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
7 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
8 Charley Myers

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Fies
2 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo

Junior Men 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
4 Mitchell Fies
5 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
8 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
11 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
15 Ronan Myers
16 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
17 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
19 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
20 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
21 Luca Haverty
22 Charley Myers
23 Liam Carmichael
24 Elliot Werner
25 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
26 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
27 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy
28 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
29 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
30 Gabriel Nary
31 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
32 Thomas Little BeerMongers
33 Koen Smelser
34 Sebastian Bartnikowski
35 Tristan Bell

Junior Men 9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers
2 Sebastian Bartnikowski
3 Tristan Bell

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers
4 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 Elizabeth Hendrix

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Edwards
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen

Junior Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Edwards
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
6 Sydney Little BeerMongers
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
9 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
10 Elizabeth Hendrix
11 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team

Masters 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 Chad Swanson Team S+M
4 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
5 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
6 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
7 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
9 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com
10 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
11 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
12 Mark Deresta Team Finger
13 Carl Werner
14 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
15 Doug Merritt BeerMongers
16 James Coates
17 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
18 Andy Kunkler Team Finger
19 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team
20 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club
21 Tre Hendricks
DNF Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com
DNF Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing

Masters 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
2 Mark Goodman
3 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
4 Christophe Berteau-pavy
5 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing
6 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
7 Simon Ingham Swift Racing
8 Nikolaus Kashey
9 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
10 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing
11 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team
12 Tony Pitone
13 Joe Pinzone
14 John Lopez
15 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
16 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Eric Hagen
18 Eric Aldinger Team Finger
19 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
20 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair
21 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult
22 Garrett Tyburski
23 Matthew Jetton
24 Toby Contreras
25 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team
26 Chris Wherity
27 Greg Myers
28 Alex Barton Team Finger
29 Scott Wazny
30 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
31 James Lais
32 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team
33 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
34 Joseph French Swift Racing
35 Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult
36 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
37 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
38 Dirk Vander laan
39 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com
40 Steven Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
41 Ben Hein
42 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
43 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
44 Gerardo Perez
45 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
46 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
47 Matthew Cordeiro
48 Mark Capalbo
49 David Rick
50 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling
51 Eddie Wang
52 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
53 Steve Dehaart
54 Dan Mckenna ANTHM Collective
55 Philip Cardwell
56 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF Michael Farber

Masters 35+ Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
3 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
4 Brent Morrow
5 Dan Baier Team Finger
6 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
7 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium
9 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
10 David Spurr
11 Dan Werle
12 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
13 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
14 Chris Moor
15 Wade Hewitt
16 "jason Bavuso"
17 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
18 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
19 James Bradley Cyclepath Racing
20 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
21 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
22 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team
23 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
24 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
25 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
26 Andy Letourneau
27 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
28 James Green
29 Paul Souders
30 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
31 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
32 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
33 Christopher Moore Deschutes Brewery
34 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
35 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
36 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com
37 Ethan Furniss
38 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
39 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
40 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
41 Frederick Smelser
42 Aaron Even Cyclepath Racing
43 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
44 Craig Deambrose Trusty Switchblade
DNF Abram Hernandez BeerMongers

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
2 Perry Lund
3 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
4 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
6 Steven Thorne
7 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 John Foulston
9 Greg Talbert
10 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
11 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
12 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
13 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
14 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
15 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
16 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
18 Mike Schrankel Team Finger
19 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
21 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
22 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com
23 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
24 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
25 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
26 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club
27 Harald Graham Sage Titanium
28 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
29 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
30 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
31 Andrew Malakoff
32 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene
33 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium
34 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
35 Jason Bietz
36 Jeff Hendricks
37 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
38 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
39 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
DNF Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
DNF Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Wilson Team S+M
2 Joe Field
3 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing
4 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
6 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
7 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
8 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing
9 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 Ron Strasser Team S+M
12 Paul Mautner Veloforma
13 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com
14 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
2 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 Katy Salinas Swift Racing
4 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte
5 Beth Burns
6 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
7 Anna Saltonstall
8 Rebecca Hillary Team AF
9 Brittany Stover Team AF

Masters Women 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mari Little BeerMongers
2 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers
3 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
4 Amy Engstrom
5 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com
6 Pam Power Bonk Collective
7 Kristi Cushman
8 Christy Hawkins Team AF
9 Renee Beard
10 Traci Smolen Team S+M
11 Mel Walker
12 Jordan Faulds Team AF
13 Kate Walker Team AF

Masters Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Lora Melkonian
5 Cheryl Stockton
6 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports
7 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Masters Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling
3 James Williams Deschutes Brewery
4 Andrew Coe PDX TI
5 Shannon Skerritt
6 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
7 Jacob Rathe
8 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
9 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing
10 Max Ritzow PDX TI
11 Lucas Strain
12 Kurt Wolfgang
13 Seth Patla PDX TI
14 Felipe Nystrom
15 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
16 Mark Severy
17 Molly Cameron
18 Evan Murphy
19 Ryder Uetrecht
20 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
21 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
22 Josiah Zukowski
23 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene
24 Andrew Smith Swift Racing
DNF Matthew Smith Swift Racing
DNF Jacob Furniss Poler
DNF Zak Winter

Men 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
3 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
4 Maxwell Southam
5 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
6 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers
7 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
8 Gavin Bowen
9 Aaron Russell Team Finger
10 Christian Lam
11 Peter Madsen
12 Ryan P. gilles Byzick + Company Cycling
13 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
14 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
15 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling
16 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
18 Adam Ruff
19 Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
20 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club
21 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
22 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers
23 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
24 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team
25 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
26 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
27 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
28 Walker Hendricks
29 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
30 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
31 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
32 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
33 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
34 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
35 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
36 Neil Mclain HiFi Sound Cycling Components
37 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
38 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
39 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
40 Grant Headley Swift Racing
41 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
42 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
43 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
44 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
45 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
DNF Keith Mcintire BeerMongers

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrzej Stadnik
2 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective
3 Bradley Ling
4 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
5 Pierce Martin Team Finger
6 Elijah Smith
7 Tommy Cardwell
8 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
9 Christopher Clifford
10 Adam Vanarsdall
11 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
12 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team
13 Joshua Dinwiddie
14 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing
15 John Draskovic
16 Patrick Ross

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Coy Team Finger
2 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling
3 Ezekiel Mcfadin
4 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel
5 Quinlyn Benning
6 James Mcgrew Team Finger
7 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team
9 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
10 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Matthew Sperry Team Finger
12 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
13 Ryan Clay
14 Adam Andrus Swift Racing
15 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
16 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
17 Shaun Stiles
18 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team
19 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team
20 David Moote
21 Richard Pool Speedvagen
22 Jordan Hendricks
23 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
24 Alden Welsch Team Finger
25 Jeff Gepper
26 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo
27 Scott Hollingsworth
28 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team
29 Anthony Smith
30 David Vancott
31 Dan Freeman
32 Utsav Namadar
33 Erik Velasquez
34 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport
35 Charles Hicks
36 Charles Klinger
37 Richard Rowlatt
38 Joel Dewit Rebound/Tireless Velo
39 Ron Moen
DNF Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Patla PDX TI
2 Geoffrey Huber
3 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
7 Caleb Trumbull
8 Ryan Weaver
9 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Fred Mills
11 Bo Thunell
12 Pete Rubijono
13 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
15 Justin Philips Swift Racing
16 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS
17 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
18 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers
19 Ryan Barrett
20 John Lin Swift Racing
21 Tre Hendricks
22 John Walrod
23 Doug Merritt BeerMongers
24 Scott Wanhala Poler
25 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
26 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo
27 Dean Proteau Speedvagen
28 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
29 Bertrand Morin
30 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
31 Eric Aldinger Team Finger
32 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
33 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
34 Emmett Reeb
35 Seth Johnson Team Finger
36 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
37 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
38 "jason Bavuso"
39 Vincent Zitkovich
40 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
41 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
42 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
43 Cindy Lewellen Poler
44 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
45 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
46 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
47 Manny Marquez Team Finger
DNF William Santana
DNF Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Audrain Poler
2 Holland Larue Team Finger
3 Megan Faris
4 Holly Baird Team Nonstop
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
7 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
8 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
9 Melissa Sher Team S+M
10 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
11 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats
12 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Ashlyn Johnson
3 Laura Parsons
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
5 Elizabeth White
6 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
7 Holland Larue Team Finger
8 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen
9 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
10 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair
DNF Alexandra Burton
DNF Ivy Audrain Poler
DNF Angharad Porteous