These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Herrar Senior A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 50:56:00
2 Emil Lindgren Falu CK 51:40:00
3 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten SK 52:11:00
4 Dennis Wahlqvist Serneke Allebike CK 52:19:00
5 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:32:00
6 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:35:00
7 Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club 53:41:00
8 Sebastian Högdahl Team TCM Sweden CF 53:50:00
9 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:57:00
10 Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 54:01:00
11 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store CK 54:19:00
12 Felix Petersson Mölndals CK 54:22:00
13 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 54:25:00
14 Tony Carlsson Västerås CK 55:00:00
15 Andreas Andersson Halmstads CK 55:20:00
16 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden CF 55:35:00
17 Fredrik Landhage Team TCM Sweden CF 55:57:00
18 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 56:48:00
19 Gabriel Estehag Nässjö CK 59:49:00
DNF David Eriksson IK Hakarpspojkarna 32:48:00
DNF Filip Stark Upsala CK 15:14

Men Herrar Senior B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings CK 39:23:00
2 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 39:38:00
3 Magnus Dahlblom CK Bure 39:46:00
4 Tobias Kuremyr Upsala CK 40:05:00
5 Niklas Persson Gävle CA 40:06:00
6 Stefan Johansson CK Valhall 40:06:00
7 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 40:23:00
8 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 40:44:00
9 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 41:08:00
10 Oscar Ekstam Velodrom CK 41:23:00
11 Ola Svensson Partille CK 41:31:00
12 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 41:36:00
13 Erik Lidberg Upsala CK 41:45:00
14 Tony Lind CK Valhall 42:06:00
15 Pontus Siesing CK Barriär 42:08:00
16 Olle Claesson CK Master 42:24:00
17 Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store CK 42:25:00
18 Per Gustavsson CK Master 42:26:00
19 Frans Sjã¶blom Göteborgs CK 42:52:00
20 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala CK 42:58:00
21 Peter Rörfors CK CX 43:06:00
22 Björn Eriksson Göteborgs CK 43:50:00
23 Jim Uhlén Alingsås Sportsclub 44:05:00
24 Andreas Olsson CK Fix 44:11:00
25 Andreas Olin CK C4 44:16:00
26 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 44:43:00
27 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 44:56:00
28 Johan Zetterstrã¶m Spårvägen CF 44:58:00
29 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 45:39:00
30 Håkan Premberg CK C4 46:00:00
31 Martin Scott Upsala CK 46:45:00
32 Björn Rundström Tyresö CK 46:52:00
DNF Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd Göteborgs CK 08:06
DNF Johan Andersson Specialized Concept Store CK 09:15

Men P10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu CK 19:24
2 Isak Unger Falu CK 20:12
3 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:18
4 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 20:49
5 Jakob Klintgärde IK Hakarpspojkarna 21:14
6 Oscar Lorentsson Anderstorps OK 21:45
7 Jakob Olsson CK Fix 22:50
8 Jakob Laago IF Hallby Skid o OK 23:30
9 Viktor Åkerberg Motala AIF CK 21:25

Men P13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anton Unger Falu CK 31:49:00
2 Vilmer Hylã©n Falu CK 32:08:00
3 Paul Greijus Tullinge SK 32:19:00
4 Oliver Vesterlund CK Antilopen 33:23:00
5 Ville Merlã¶v Roslins CK 35:10:00
6 Nils Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 36:51:00
7 Filip Sahlberg MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:12:00

Men P15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filip Mård Tullinge SK 38:27:00
2 Hugo Sandin IK Hakarpspojkarna 38:45:00
3 Joel Warrén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:24:00
4 Rasmus Käll Falu CK 40:06:00
5 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens OK 40:20:00
6 Anton Olars Falu CK 40:30:00
7 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:55:00
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs CA 41:48:00
9 Rasmus Alm Trosabygdens OK 42:04:00
10 Adam Nylander Tullinge SK 42:06:00
11 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 42:12:00
12 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 42:16:00
13 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 43:19:00
14 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes CK 44:16:00
15 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 46:34:00

Women Damer Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 42:57:00
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs CK 44:02:00
3 Jessica Blomqvist Serneke Allebike CK 44:54:00
4 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 46:15:00
5 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala AIF CK 51:52:00
DNF Ellen Gustafsson Motala AIF CK 12:15

Women F13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 27:20:00
2 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:25:00

Women F15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilda Hylã©n Falu CK 41:56:00
2 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 45:30:00
3 Molly Åkerberg Motala AIF CK 52:52:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with