These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
3 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
4 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6 Alan Brown 0:00:00
7 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
8 Sonny Morocco 0:00:00
9 Andrew Harrington 0:00:00
10 Miki Vuckovich 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
2 Andrew Harrington 0:00:00
3 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
4 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
5 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
6 Mark Allen 0:00:00
7 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
8 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
9 Stan Landry 0:00:00
10 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
11 Ward Austin 0:00:00
DNF Edward Johnson 0:00:00

Men - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
2 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
3 Mark Allen 0:00:00
4 Josh Edwards 0:00:00
5 Christopher Tee 0:00:00
6 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
7 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
8 Ken Hackler 0:00:00
9 Ronald Plantz 0:00:00

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Matthews 0:00:00
2 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
4 Caleb Thompson 0:00:00
5 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
6 Riley Post 0:00:00
7 David Greif 0:00:00
8 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
9 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
10 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
11 Scott Keller 0:00:00
12 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
14 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
DNF Cameron Beard 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 30 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Beard 0:00:00
2 Grayson Hughes 0:00:00
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
4 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
5 Carter Warren 0:00:00
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00

Men Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Lippert 0:00:00
2 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:00:00
3 Alexander Torgler 0:00:00
4 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5 Matthew Crisara 0:00:00
6 James Cebry 0:00:00

Men Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00

Men Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Randy Weis 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 David Blessing 0:00:00

Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 William Blessing 0:00:00
3 Lukas Pico 0:00:00

Men Juniors 9-10 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
2 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
3 Roman Pico 0:00:00
4 Myles Maule 0:00:00

Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
2 Chris Anderson 0:00:00

Men Masters 40+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonny Goodman 0:00:00
2 Sonny Morocco 0:00:00
3 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
4 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
5 Mark Allen 0:00:00
6 Jeff Kubiak 0:00:00
7 Stan Landry 0:00:00

Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Matthews 0:00:00
2 Matthew Mcgee 0:00:00
3 Riley Post 0:00:00
4 Thom Alger 0:00:00
5 Rich Weis 0:00:00
6 Robert Frank 0:00:00
7 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
8 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00

Men Masters 50+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Vrieling 0:00:00
2 Steve Carlson 0:00:00
3 Manny Ortiz 0:00:00
4 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
5 Miki Vuckovich 0:00:00
6 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
7 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
8 Paul Boudreaux 0:00:00
9 David Haerle 0:00:00
10 Mark Pico 0:00:00
11 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
12 John Fritz 0:00:00
13 Ken Hackler 0:00:00
14 Russell Carmick 0:00:00
15 Ronald Plantz 0:00:00

Men Masters 55+ Cat. 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Mcnamee 0:00:00
2 Lou Molvin 0:00:00
3 John Fritz 0:00:00

Mountain Bikes 30 Mi - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Weis 0:00:00
2 Carlos Zamora 0:00:00
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
4 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00

Single Speed 45 Minu - Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Mortensen 0:00:00
2 Russell Carmick 0:00:00
3 E Paul koury 0:00:00

Team Relay Co-Ed 4 L Full Database

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:15:23
1 Timothy Maley 0:15:23
1 Cameron Beard 0:15:23
2 Brooke Lyman 0:16:06
2 David Greif 0:16:06
2 Rhys Louis 0:16:06
3 Stephen Schaefer 0:16:35
3 Cecile Lejeune 0:16:35
3 Scott Jones 0:16:35
4 Andrew Osterhoudt 0:17:09
4 Grayson Hughes 0:17:09
4 Shelby Hoglund 0:17:09
5 Tori Riemersma 0:18:10
5 James Cebry 0:18:10
5 Yuri Wilcox 0:18:10
6 Grant Sivley 0:18:40
6 Claire Delucia 0:18:40
6 Stephanie Bruggink 0:18:40
6 Matthew Crisara 0:18:40

Women - Cat. 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00

Women - Cat. 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
2 Sarah Ford 0:00:00
3 Ginger Maule 0:00:00

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4 Terrin Lane 0:00:00
5 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
DNF Leah Mullen 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00

Women Collegiate 30 Minute B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
4 Ava Miller 0:00:00
5 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
6 Jacquelyn Hire 0:00:00

Women Juniors 11-12 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00

Women Juniors 13-14 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
2 Avery Wortendyke 0:00:00

Women Juniors 9-10 Cat. Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
2 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
3 Ella Walter 0:00:00
4 Presley Biesen 0:00:00
5 Emilee Walter 0:00:00

Women Masters 30+ Cat. 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terrin Lane 0:00:00

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with