These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 4/5/Open Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Del valle
2 John Mcmillan
3 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing
4 Glen Conley
5 Jaegan Smith
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Russ Rainforth Avanti Racing Club
8 Tyler Greathouse CBC Racing
9 Larry Steinberg
10 Seth Bedwell Jet City Velo
11 Lash Mullen Dyna Rackng
12 Adam Troy
13 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital
14 Reid Parker PCP
15 Watson Sallay Seattle Super Squadra
16 Chris Hermoso
17 John Clark US Military Endurance Sports
18 Dan Goldberg Cannondale
19 Danny Keogh
20 Steven Skelley
21 Ruy Lopez Jacks Homegrown Racing
22 Michael Dahlin Center Cycles
23 Ralf Pagenkopf
24 Todd Dry Misfitz Cycling Team
25 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing
26 Eric Brodsky Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers
28 Sean Rosendahl
29 Robert Beare U.S. Military Endurance Sport
30 John Schick
31 Michael Mullen Seattle Super Squadra
32 Michael Demarco

Men 4/Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Undem Cycle U
2 Maarten Brugmans Avanti Racing Club
3 Chris Adolf Spin To Win
4 Kevin Johnson Avanti Racing Club
5 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
6 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing Nw
7 Michael Yates Mt Si Broadmark
8 Miles Boucher
9 Todd Reedy
10 Derek Lee
11 Shawn Fife
12 Tyler Free Liquid Velo
13 Rick Heckenlaible Kryki Sports
14 Winston Hackett
15 David Knox Hub Cycling Team
16 Todd Tourville Seattle Super Squadra
17 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart
18 Justin Valente Lake Washington Velo
19 Michael Chaten Egencia
20 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
21 David Gambel Metier
22 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team
23 Kyle Boucher
24 Alec Burks Bonekrew Cycling Club
25 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle
26 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing
27 Brian Free Free Riders
28 Tyson Danilson Hotwire/Alki Velo Club
29 Gian Vito Violet Crown Sports Assoc
30 Greg Gizinski
31 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Racing
32 Blaine Felton Taco Time
33 Craig Pratt
34 Michael Mullen Seattle Super Squadra
35 Stephen Chowning Soft Kitty

Men Open/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Tubbs Audi
2 Westover Steve Team Booger
3 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing
4 Brian Mccleerey Apex Racing
5 Ben Guernsey
6 Sterling Quinn
7 Chris Ellis
8 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team
9 Connor Gizinski Cycle U
11 Parker Casazza Cycle University
12 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snacks
13 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero
14 Mason French Nuun Hydration
15 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing
16 Charles Hagman Apex Racing Team
17 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing
18 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing Nw
19 Zor Keeler Audi
20 Reeve Geary Avanti Velo
21 Kristian Miller Audi

Men Junior Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling
2 Michael Yates Mt Si Broadmark
3 Aidan Fay Heather Fay
4 Euan Mcelwaine Cycle U
5 Parker Stanford Cycle U
6 Brooks Enge Dyna
7 Itai Malakoff Cycle U
8 Otto Begus Cycle U
9 Finn Westover Booger
10 Donovan Ramirez Cycle U
11 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U
12 Jack Barrett stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing
13 Camdyn George
14 Keaghlan Robinson Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project
15 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project
16 Luca Laverde Cycle U Jr. Team
17 Iris Phillips Cycle U
18 Nathaniel Troy
19 Willliam Pryor Cycle University
DNF Sofia Ruiz-murphy Black Sheep Velo
DNF Aubrey Bond Cycle U

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Davis
2 James Birkenbuel Alki/Rubicon Racing
3 Jason Jablonski
4 Groblewski Pete Keller Rohrback
5 Richard Mcclung Lake Washington Velo
6 Dwaine Trummert
7 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing
8 Justin Romesburg T-Shirt Guy - George Spot
9 Chris Rodde Taco Time
10 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback
11 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo
12 Jonas Bakkane Egencia
13 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB
14 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing
15 Chris Bond Cycle U
16 Mark Selander Apex
17 Paul Josephson Apex Racing
18 John S. clark US Military Endurance Sports
19 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management

Men Open 3/Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Olsen HODALA!
2 Anthony Dickson Hammer+Awl
3 Nicolas Turner 2020 Fuel
4 Stringham Jack Dropbar Racing
5 Andy Baker Lake Washington Velo
6 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo
7 Scott Renda Apex Racing
8 Erik Olson Seattle Super Squadra
9 Curtis Crape
10 Russ Morgenson Cycle U
11 Thomas Horan Spin To Win
12 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle
13 Charly George
14 Denny Bartlett Team Steam
15 David Knox Hub Cycling Team
16 Joel Liefke
17 Lars Pedersen Nemesis
18 Wayne Wakeman
19 Steven Moe Team Nemesis
20 Michael Mallory Kona Velo Shuksan
21 D Parsons Taco Time NW
DNF Brian Guthrie Narrows Velo Cycling

Women Open A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Book Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle
2 Kelly Dahlin NWCX Project
3 Johnson Sheryl Avanti Racing Club
4 Olivia Brown
5 Ellsa Kunz
6 Samantha Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing
7 Kelly Neuner
8 Renae Smith Thrive
9 Heather Steber
10 Kate Osborne

Women Open B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject
2 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching
3 Marsa Daniel MD Endurance Coaching
4 Mckenna Mckee
5 Jadine Riley
6 Callah Robinson Rad Racing Nw
7 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero
8 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero
9 Caylen Beaty MD Endurance Coaching

Women Men 4/5/Open Master

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
33 Randy Paddock

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with