These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE '1:00:42
2 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD '1:00:49
3 Jan Nesvadba '1:00:49
4 Marek Konwa '1:00:53
5 Tomáš Paprstka '1:00:55
6 Emil Hekele '1:00:58
7 Josef Jelínek '1:01:15
8 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM '1:01:24
9 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE '1:01:33
10 Jan Škarnitzl '1:01:36
11 Ondrej Glajza '1:02:35
12 Šimon Vaníček '1:02:40
13 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM '1:02:44
14 Jakub Říman '1:03:12
15 Matej Ulik '1:03:13
16 Martin Bína '1:03:20
17 Michal Malík '1:03:20
18 Maximilian Möbis '1:03:33
19 Karol Michalski '1:03:49
20 Tomáš Bakus '1:04:00
21 Jakub Šulc '1:04:01
22 Jakub Schierl '1:04:15
23 Josef Kunášek '1:04:27
24 Frederik Hähnel '1:04:27
25 Jirí Polnický '1:04:43
26 Alvin Tomášek '1:05:07
27 Lukáš Smola '1:05:10
28 Lukáš Kunt '1:05:17
29 Michal Benda '1:05:22
30 Karel Arlt '1:06:00
31 Steven Schreiber '1:06:20
32 Vaclav Metlička '1:06:42
33 Zdenek Jílek '1:07:19
34 Pavel Gonda -1
35 Jirí Brázdil -1
36 Filip Pospíšil -1
37 Martin Čech -1
38 Michael Kubín -1
39 Jirí Štěpáník -2
40 Jakub Varhanovsky -3
41 Robert Hula -3
42 Václav Svatoš -4
43 Jakub Truksa -4
DNF Noe alejandro Rodriguez acevedo

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Lindner '0:38:55
2 Jakub Ťoupalík '0:39:00
3 Tomáš Ježek '0:39:27
4 David Šulc '0:39:37
5 Josef Hladík '0:39:42
6 Jakub Kučera '0:39:47
7 Pavel Bittner '0:40:06
8 Daniel Žvak '0:40:20
9 Emanuele Huez '0:40:26
10 Jakub Hník '0:40:40
11 Bruno Stoček '0:40:56
12 Jakub Daněk '0:41:20
13 Karel Camrda '0:41:30
14 Samuel Hollý '0:41:33
15 Tomáš Tlamka '0:41:40
16 Matej Pechout '0:41:42
17 Petr Hetfleiš '0:41:42
18 Jirí Koktavý '0:42:39
19 Oskar Marek '0:42:56
20 Matyáš jirí Bredler '0:43:06
21 David Račan '0:43:11
22 Lukáš Runt '0:43:21
23 Vladyslav Horulko '0:43:23
24 Matúš Baniar '0:44:01
25 Ondřej Jeřábek '0:44:22
26 Stefan Kovar '0:44:32
27 Vojtech Března '0:45:06
28 Jirí Říha '0:45:07
29 Vojtech Čížek '0:45:19
30 František Havíř '0:45:28
31 Michal Slušniak '0:45:58
32 Filip Ledecký '0:46:13
33 Petr Chrz '0:46:25
34 Jirí Bohdalovský -1
35 Jan Subrt -1
36 Radim Šťastný -2
37 Kryštof Prchlík -2

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jana Czeczinkarová '0:42:24
2 Katerina Nash '0:42:44
3 Pavla Havlíková '0:42:47
4 Anne Terpstra '0:42:54
5 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM '0:43:14
6 Nikola Bajgerová '0:44:34
7 Elizabeth Ungermanová '0:44:55
8 Tereza Vaníčková '0:45:15
9 Kamila Janů '0:45:15
10 Letizia Borghesi '0:45:15
11 Klára Vernerová '0:45:56
12 Janka Keseg stevkova '0:46:05
13 Magdalena Mišoňová '0:46:06
14 Katerina Mudříková '0:46:38
15 Vendula Kuntová '0:46:40
16 Clea Seidel '0:46:48
17 Barbara Borowiecka '0:46:57
18 Tatiana Jaseková '0:47:22
19 Tereza Švihálková '0:47:40
20 Giada Borghesi '0:47:51
21 Lucie Krupová '0:48:37
22 Michaela Navrkalová '0:49:00
23 Nicole Hartychová '0:49:23
24 Elena Vaníčková '0:49:38
25 Natálie Klímová '0:50:21
26 Natália Glajzová -2

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with