These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marhsal Keeton 0:41:54
2 Alex Elkins 0:41:59
3 Chris Schlosser 0:38:40

Masters Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Faso 0:36:32
2 Gregory Drumm 0:37:20
3 Robert Dietrick 0:37:26
4 Thomas Emrich 0:38:02
5 Chris Fuller 0:38:25
6 Bryan Blake 0:38:49
7 Paul Knerr 0:38:58
8 Justin Gabreski 0:39:03
9 Brad Corballgh 0:39:29
10 Brian Sanders 0:39:51
11 Andrew Ross 0:40:08
12 Rich Rutishauser 0:40:15
13 Scott Farrell 0:40:16
14 Mark Shenstone 0:40:43
15 Steve Burdette 0:41:31
16 Robert Reid 0:41:47
17 Todd Furstoss 0:43:19
18 Daivd Frostllapp 0:43:21
19 Trevor Harrison 0:43:44
20 Joe Magliocca 0:36:42
21 Michael Corcimiglia 0:37:32
22 Mike Dispenza 0:37:33
23 David Burnside 0:37:48
24 Jack Rueckheim 0:37:49
25 John Stier 0:38:01
26 Andy Helffrich 0:38:17
27 Gary Denton 0:38:34
28 Robert Nunnink 0:39:18
29 Philip Thompson 0:41:10
30 David Ranelli 0:41:41
31 Owen Wood Team ROG 0:41:57
32 Mark Bold 0:44:34
33 David Paccone 0:37:15
34 John Poland 0:38:10

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Burns 1:01:39
2 Dan Staffo 1:02:39
3 Ramon Miradeonda 1:02:55
4 Peter Ozolin 1:03:10
5 Matthew Dickinson 1:05:12
6 Jason Urckfitz 1:07:04
7 Eric Grimm 1:07:05
8 Michael Jancsy 1:07:21
9 Andrew Melnychenko 1:07:38
10 Drew Scoles 1:01:49
11 Jay Joslyn 1:01:54
12 Lance Johnson 1:01:58
13 Robert Schuler 1:02:12
14 Corey Knowles 1:03:42
15 Chris Mooney 1:03:49
16 Andrew Forron 1:04:01
17 Andrew Lytwynec 1:04:29
18 Peter Pelychaty 1:05:35
19 Craig Mattern 1:05:50
20 Steven Burget 1:06:04
21 Doug Rusho 1:06:14
22 Randy Hadzor 1:06:33
23 Joseph Bell 1:06:51
24 Jose Alvergave 1:07:14
25 Josh Ardidson 1:07:25
26 Brian Cardona 1:07:26
27 Buddendeck Keith 1:07:33
28 Scott Mooney 1:07:40
29 Matthew Curbeau 1:07:43
30 Robert Hillyard 1:08:16
31 Timothy O'shea 1:02:37
32 John Crumlish 1:02:42
33 Gordon Stevens 1:03:14
34 Michael Deats 1:03:58
35 Jeff Gaggliardo 1:04:13
36 Jake Mooney 1:04:40
37 David Ferrett 1:04:41
38 Rich Rutishauser 1:04:56
39 Jason Qvagliete 1:04:58
40 Robert Reid 1:05:02
41 Peter Canfield 1:05:08
42 Sean Anderson 1:05:10
43 Jeremy Kassel 1:05:24
44 Philip Nesbit 1:05:25
45 John Ormsby 1:05:43
46 Mike Minerva 1:05:44
47 Douglas Mauro 1:06:05
48 Daniel Barney 1:06:16
49 Neil Ireland 1:06:39
50 Gregg Griffo 1:07:18
51 Wesley Hadzor 1:07:36
52 Brian Borowlec 1:08:00
53 Peder Johnson 1:08:46
54 Michael Powers 1:08:53
55 Ricardo Figueroa 1:08:56
56 Kyle Watkins 1:02:08
57 Eric Salamone 1:03:45
58 Chris Schwabe 1:03:46
59 Graham Marsh 1:04:25
60 Brian Bulgu 1:04:38
61 Gregory Wilder 1:05:06
62 Sean Goonan 1:07:22
63 Abdullah Alp 1:07:47
64 Rich Furstoss 1:09:18
65 Chris Makowski 1:01:53
66 John Yan 1:02:52
67 James Edgar 1:08:23
68 Russ Roth 1:10:25
69 Brian Reynolds 1:02:48
70 Alex Poliv 1:10:00

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Sherman 0:40:36
2 Natalie Stoll 0:43:09
3 Laura Kozlowski 0:44:39
4 Margaret Thompson 0:36:44
5 Shana Lydon 0:36:49
6 Vanessa Mccaffrey 0:36:52
7 Lilynn Graves 0:38:45
8 Kelly Dietrick 0:40:37
9 Amanda Weiss 0:40:57
10 Abigail Newell 0:41:18

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with