These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wout Van aert 01:05:20
2 Clement Venturini +01:47
3 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS +01:47
4 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:20
5 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - 777 +02:39
6 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:41
7 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS +02:48
8 Vincent Baestaens +02:52
9 Clément Russo +02:52
10 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +02:52
11 Matthieu Boulo +03:01
12 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +03:05
13 Lucas Dubau +03:30
14 Simon Zahner +03:30
15 Valentin Guillaud +04:23
16 David Menut +04:39
17 Lilian Calmejane +04:48
18 Emil Hekele +04:56
19 Joshua Dubau +05:36
20 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +05:48
21 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +06:20
22 Sammy Cadot roger +06:27
23 Almenzo Benoist +06:27
24 Julien Roussel +06:46
25 Tony Periou +06:46
26 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +06:49
27 Arnold Jeannesson +06:49
28 Thomas Gachignard +07:13
29 Mathieu Taburet -1 LAP
30 Erwann Kerraud -1 LAP
31 Elie Gesbert -1 LAP
32 Thibault Valognes -1 LAP
33 Florian Le corre -2 LAP
34 Guillaume Guilbaud -2 LAP
35 Julien Leclercq -2 LAP
36 Laudelino Plas -2 LAP
37 Cyprien Gilles -2 LAP
38 Garry Millburn -2 LAP
39 Karol Michalski -2 LAP
40 Lukáš Smola -2 LAP
41 Théo Gueret -2 LAP
42 Justin Mottier -2 LAP
43 Paul Ourselin -2 LAP
44 Erwann Denis -2 LAP
45 Jean michel Huby -2 LAP
46 Steven Delprat -3 LAP
47 Bastien Godefroy -3 LAP
48 Romain Hardy -3 LAP
49 Clement Alleno -3 LAP
50 Julien Selvestrel -3 LAP
51 Ferdinand Marion -3 LAP
52 Clement Moquet -3 LAP
53 Edwin De wit -4 LAP
54 Antoine Josso -4 LAP
55 Camille Bouquet -4 LAP
56 Gurvan Ollivier -5 LAP
57 Kevin Le guelvoud -5 LAP
DNF Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Maxime Bonsergent
DNF Matthieu Legrand
DNF Simon Lepoittevin dubost

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Axel Laurance 00:36:22
2 Yohann Simon +06
3 Damien Bodard +10
4 Antoine Huby +20
5 Florian Richard andrade +23
6 Corentin Bailly +56
7 Alexandre Le roux +01:06
8 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +01:13
9 Anatole Leboucher +01:13
10 Adrien Billet +01:23
11 Gabriel Bolgiani +01:36
12 Erwann Fillion +01:46
13 Malo Stevant +02:09
14 Benjamin Bramoulle +02:43
15 Théo Ecolasse +02:50
16 Valentin Gillot +03:14
17 Noé Castille +03:32
18 Nolan Groussard +03:50
19 William Philippe +04:00
20 Nolann Mahoudo +05:26
21 Antoine Le flochmoen -1 LAP
DNF Maxan Tanguy

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Majerus 00:46:59
2 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 +26
3 Joyce Vanderbeken +44
4 Karen Verhestraeten +51
5 Amandine Fouquenet +01:04
6 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +01:07
7 Juliette Labous +01:46
8 Coralie Houdin +01:53
9 Marine Strappazzon +02:18
10 Laura Porhel +02:24
11 Audrey Cordon ragot +02:24
12 Anais Grimault +03:11
13 Louise Moullec +03:57
14 Meg De bruyne +04:24
15 Laurie Vezie +05:05
16 Audrey Weingarten +05:29
17 Océane Goergen +07:36
18 Florine Amice -1 LAP
19 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
20 Marie Dufraux -1 LAP
21 Lyse Girault -1 LAP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with