These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:07:20
2 Lars Van der haar 1:08:04
3 Corne Van kessel 1:09:13
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:09:27
5 Stan Godrie 1:09:46
6 Sieben Wouters 1:10:32
7 Gosse Van der meer 1:12:51
8 David Van der poel 1:13:15
9 Kelvin Bakx 1:13:36
10 Gert-jan Bosman 1:14:47
11 Jeroen Meijers 2 Laps
12 Koen Van dijke 3 Laps
13 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 3 Laps
14 Bart Barkhuis 5 Laps
15 Bas Van der kooij 5 Laps
16 Max De jong 7 Laps
17 Jeffrey Doornbusch 7 Laps

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pim Ronhaar 0:41:05
2 Lars Boven 0:41:22
3 Salvador Alvarado 0:41:22
4 Hugo Kars 0:41:41
5 Noah Vreeswijk 0:41:46
6 Luke Verburg 0:42:55
7 Pete Uptegrove 0:42:56
8 Joppe De heij 0:43:20
9 Twan Van der drift 0:43:22
10 Quinten Buijs 0:43:27
11 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:43:42
12 Owen Geleijn 0:43:45
13 Dylan Strik 0:43:52
14 Levi Van hoften 0:44:07
15 Frans Ledoux 0:44:11
16 Maiko Timmer 0:44:15
17 Stef Ter laak 0:44:27
18 Remon Delnoije 0:44:40
19 Bodi Del grosso 0:44:40
20 Pepijn Reinderink 0:45:21
21 Noud Van den hurk 0:45:26
22 Ward De schepper 0:45:35
23 James Potter 0:45:51
24 Miel Storms 0:45:56
25 Jip Kramer 0:45:58
26 Mike Deutekom 0:46:03
27 Mike Schuch 0:46:12
28 Jardi christiaan Van der lee 0:46:19
29 Jens Van korven 0:46:25
30 Boris Romers 0:46:40
31 Mika Sardina 0:46:51
32 Lars Van ark 0:47:07
33 Marnick Duivelshof 0:47:12
34 Wesley Damiaans 0:47:15
35 Tristan Geleijn 0:47:36
36 Steijn Vriezen 0:47:38
37 Joost Freriks 0:47:57
38 Daan Brouwer 0:48:03
39 Beau Van izerloo 0:48:07
40 Ruben Velter 0:48:31
41 Luuk Holslag 0:48:35
42 Niels Huijbregts 0:48:44
43 Bram Gerritsen 0:48:48
44 Bjorn Ten have 0:49:12
45 Niek Voogt 2 Laps
46 Siem Van gorcum 2 Laps
47 Max Jansen 3 Laps
48 Ian Van den berg 3 Laps
49 Robin Van poppel 3 Laps
50 Thijs Brugging 3 Laps
51 Joran Wiskerke 3 Laps
52 Sebastiaan Vermulm 3 Laps
53 Erben Van meer 3 Laps
54 Daan Adams 3 Laps
55 Camiel Cornelis 3 Laps
56 Dennis Brouwer 3 Laps
57 Sven Buskermolen 3 Laps
58 Lucas Van hemert 3 Laps
59 Goof Poelman 3 Laps
60 Renze Makkink 3 Laps
61 Tim Van der voort 3 Laps
62 Leon Van der nat 3 Laps
63 Joeri Van mook 3 Laps
DNF Luca Van den boom
DNF Luuk Spijker
DNF Steijn Willemsen

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Kamp 1:03:24
2 Roel Van der stegen 1:04:07
3 Kyle Agterberg 1:04:40
4 Maik Van der heijden 1:04:51
5 Tim Van dijke 1:04:54
6 Mees Hendrikx 1:05:57
7 Bart Artz 1:05:59
8 Mart Muskens 1:07:02
9 Koen Van helvoirt 2 Laps
10 Martin Mijnten 2 Laps
11 Niels Verbruggen 3 Laps
12 Marco Ehlert 4 Laps
13 Mika Van gestel 4 Laps
14 Kyro Geurts 4 Laps
15 Yoep Van der peet 4 Laps
16 Jurgen Seelen 4 Laps
17 Maarten De nijs 5 Laps
18 Marvin Runhaar 6 Laps
DNF Lars Van den berghen
DNF Carlos Schreuder

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucinda Brand 0:43:35
2 Marianne Vos 0:43:45
3 Maud Kaptheijns 0:43:58
4 Denise Betsema 0:44:45
5 Sophie De boer 0:45:39
6 Annemarie Worst 0:46:28
7 Geerte Hoeke 0:46:54
8 Lizzy Witlox 0:48:35
9 Monique Van de ree 0:49:04
10 Veerle Goossens 0:49:21
11 Lotte Koopmans 0:49:31
12 Bianca Van den hoek 0:49:47
13 Elleke Claessen 0:51:21
14 Irene Gerritsen 0:51:57
15 Lotte Jacobs 0:52:08
16 Annet Eendhuizen 2 Laps
17 Inez Beijer 2 Laps
18 Marianne Van leeuwen 2 Laps
19 Rebecca Cornelisse 3 Laps
20 Joyce Timmerman 4 Laps
21 Rienke Ten have 4 Laps
22 Eva Van den born 4 Laps
23 Cynthia Van der ham 4 Laps
24 Bianca Broosus 4 Laps
25 Marielle Rockland 4 Laps
DNF Judith Van maanen
DNF Paulien Rooijakkers

Women Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:44:55
2 Fleur Nagengast 0:45:09
3 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:29
4 Puck Pieterse 0:45:36
5 Manon Bakker 0:47:01
6 Yara Kastelijn 0:47:30
7 Shirin Van anrooij 0:47:39
8 Aniek Van alphen 0:48:08
9 Sofie Van rooijen 0:48:57
10 Susanne Meistrok 0:49:19
11 Femke Gerritse 0:49:35
12 Elodie Kuijper 0:50:01
13 Ilse Pluimers 0:50:32
14 Esther Van der burg 0:50:51
15 Larissa Hartog 0:51:14
16 Hannah Van boven 0:51:46
17 Lisa Van helvoirt 0:52:06
18 Floor Weerink 0:52:17
19 Lisa Dorussen 0:52:35
20 Danielle Quint 0:53:16
21 Fleur Van der peet 0:54:32
22 Aimée Schoe 0:54:53
23 Pam Schutten 2 Laps
24 Didi De vries 2 Laps
25 Iris Verschuren 2 Laps
26 Rosan Koper 2 Laps
27 Isa Pieterse 2 Laps
28 Mariska Kruidenier 2 Laps
29 Anouk Reen 2 Laps
30 Gaby Gieskens 2 Laps
31 Lora Bonthuis 2 Laps
32 Sanne Prins 2 Laps
33 Mirte Klerkx 4 Laps
DNF Kim Bodemann
DNF Eva Jonkers
DNF Lorena Peterman
DNF Lisette Schoon
DNF Sylvie Swinkels
DNF Dorien Hoog antink
DNF Iris Hoog antink
DNF Pien Limpens
DNF Mickey Nijkamp
DNF Laura Van der zwaan

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with