These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Morris Rogue Velo Racing 26:13:00
2 Fox Hamblen Velocious Sport 5:01
3 Ignacio Perea North Carolina Triathlon And Cy 6:16
4 Corban Burford 9:03
5 Caleb Burford 11:52

Men Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asher Strauss Nctc 23:31
2 Daniel Boynton 1971 50
3 Henry Schumm 1:20
4 Rodrigo Perea North Carolina Triathlon And Cy 2:10
5 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 2:44
6 Will Zylstra Velocious Sport 2:54
7 Jackson Vaughn Nc Triathlon And Cycling 12:48
8 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
9 Kaitlyn Holm -1 lap

Men Juniors 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Berry Star City Cycling 39:41:00
2 Kyle Mccord Team Logik Junior Development s.t.
3 Ashton Klein 1:00
4 Thomas Walton 1:02
5 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:48
6 Trevor Childs Velocious Sport 5:38

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camden Tolentino Chain Ring Youth Racing 37:55:00
2 Nathan Surowiec Chain Ring Youth Racing/civic C s.t.
3 Jack Dempsey Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 1:14
4 Niko Strauss Nctc 5:19
5 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 8:44

Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobias Lund andresen Team Giant-assos Cx 45:47:00
2 Andrew Strohmeyer Cts Cycling Team Fueled By Hiba 13
3 Ian Mcdonald Cycle Smart 21
4 Jules Van kempen North Carolina Triathlon & Cycl 2:08
5 John Paul amalong Cts Cycling Fueled By Organic V 2:53
6 August Milliken Seavs/haymarket 3:03
7 Owen Brenneman Cxhairs Devo 3:58
8 Peyton Wiebe Cyclemeisters/bow Cycle 3:59
9 Brooks Wienke Unknown Racing P/b Sunbelt Rent 5:49
10 Nicholas Salazargarcia Velocious Sport 7:53
11 Michael Mason 7:56
12 Bernas Jacob Velocious Sport -1 lap
13 David Davenport Velocious Sport -1 lap

Men Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 33:12
2 Lucius Hamblen Velocious Sport s.t.
3 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling -1 lap
4 Ceadmon Burford Evolution Jr. Development -1 lap
5 Lincoln Funk Team Spoke Cycles -1 lap
6 Sebastian Rist Bike Doctor -1 lap
8 Foster Funk Team Spoke Cycles -1 lap

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Hamblen Velocious Sport 49:51:00
2 Brian Sheedy Rize Energy/giant Bicycles 18
3 Ophir Sefiha Crosstown Velo 53
4 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony P/b Triad Bank 1:01
5 Ronald Glowczynski American Flyers Racing 1:42
6 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling Team 1:47
7 Adam Northup Carytown 1:58
8 Justin Mckean Live It Xtreme 2:20
9 Shane Brenner K&g Bike Center 2:45
10 Brian Rist Team Bike Doctor 2:56
11 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 4:01
12 Michael Tennyson Mock Orange Racing 4:31
13 Carlos Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling Team -1 lap
14 Jason Dempsey Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
15 Rod Stanton Team Spoke Cycles -1 lap
16 Eric Crandell Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
17 Jason Wood Bikes Unlimited -1 lap
18 David Sellars Peaks Coaching Group -1 lap
19 John Emanuel Outpost Richmond -1 lap
20 Eric Stewart Dieffenbauch & Hritz -1 lap
21 John Mead Celerity Cycling Seavs / Haymar -1 lap
22 Mark Zhu 12th State Cycling -1 lap
23 Robbie Morris -1 lap
24 Chad Holm Thr Cycling -1 lap
25 Jeffery Marks Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv -1 lap
26 Sean Shanks -2 laps
27 David Lehn Rogues Racing -3 laps

Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Albaneso Outback Bikes Racing 32:36:00
2 Patrick Meyer Charlottesville Racing Club 21
3 Robbie Morris 39
4 Davy Overcash 42
5 Darrell Wiebe Cyclemeisters/bow Cycle 44
6 Clay Moulton Lindsay Cars-spokes Etc. s.t.
7 Kenneth Gillie 1:02
8 Jeff Schauland Deschutes Brewery 1:24
9 Michael O'Brien Mock Orange Bikes 1:46
10 Robert Peters Team Spoke Cycles 2:04
11 Jason Kendall Blackwater Bike Shop Race Team 2:08
12 Billy Barnes 423 Cycling 2:31
13 Carl Summers 2:57
14 Chris Hill Paul's Racing/paul's Cycling & 3:40
15 Eric Petersen Team Spoke Cycles 4:04
16 Corbitt Bourne FOOTHILLS CYCLING 4:11
17 Steven Mack 4:16
18 Brad Davis 423 Cycling/beechwood 4:19
19 Josh Flood 4:40
20 Jeff Wienke The Village Wrench 5:20
21 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling P/b Inlan 5:39
22 Johnathan Thacker Team Spoke Cycles 5:48
23 Chris Giglio Seavs/haymarket -1 lap
DNF John Smith

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Bell Rocktown Bicycles 53:35:00
2 Gary Roach Deschutes Brewery 15
3 Thomas Richeson Design Physics Racing 43
4 Brian Shields -1 lap
5 Dariusz Tyborowski Jigawatt Cycling P/b Carolina A -1 lap
6 Peter Schultz Team Bikenetic -1 lap
7 Patrick Hampton Schnur Racing -1 lap
8 Mike Roman -1 lap
9 Scott Paisley Monticello Velo Club/blue Wheel -1 lap
10 Peter Warner Team Bike Doctor -1 lap
11 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles -1 lap
12 Jeff Mcconaghy Legion Brewing/bike Source -1 lap
13 Neal Sapp Lexus Performance Driving Schoo -1 lap
14 Kevin Saint clair Team Skyline -1 lap
15 Steven Andreaus Comstellation Cycling = C2 -1 lap
16 John Mckenna Rogues Racing -1 lap
17 Fred Wittwer Blue Ridge Cyclery Trek Racing -1 lap
18 Matthew Marchal L5 Flyers Cycling Team -1 lap
19 Jerry Hadley Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
20 Michael Shipp East Coast Elite -1 lap
21 Doug Shaw Nccx -1 lap
22 Randy Murray Revolution Cycle Sports P/b Lon -1 lap
23 Chuck Pistole Charlottesville Racing Club -1 lap
24 Michael Vandenheuvel Crank Arm Brewing Cycling Team -1 lap
25 Frank Smith Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative -1 lap
26 Tom Brookfield Altius -1 lap
27 Bill Wenner Crank Arm Brewery -1 lap
28 John Baxter Constellation Cycling -1 lap
29 Lawrence Czarnecki Micrometals-bike Zoo / Sco -1 lap
30 Chuck Gillis Constellation Cycling/inland Co -1 lap
31 Derek Bateson Spoke Cycles -1 lap
32 Thomas Craney Mad Alchemy -2 laps
33 Lonnie Brooks Cone Health / Cycles Deoro -2 laps
34 Neil Ashton Clemmons Bicycles -2 laps
35 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Racing -2 laps
36 Jason Lloyd Rogue Velo Racing -2 laps
37 Gordan Van hook Rogue Velo Racing -2 laps
38 Bradley Kennedy Phase Cycling -3 laps
39 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club -3 laps
40 Brian Ezzelle Sweet Spot Cycling -3 laps

Men Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asher Tilghman Dc Velo / Team Beyer Auto 48:55:00
2 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/kerr Bros Racing s.t.
3 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport s.t.
4 Thomas Carey Rougue Velo Racing 41
5 Thomas Savage Cts Cycling Team Fueled By Orga 1:11
6 Christopher Scallion Jigawatt Cycling 1:25
7 Stephen Rousseau Healthcare Is A Human Right 1:29
8 Ryan Dombrowski Marauders / Spin Bike Shop 1:37
9 Owen Nielsen Theblackbibs.com 2:19
10 Michael Sanders 2:28
11 Calvin Hinkle Hammercross 4:45
12 Jacob Kuper Evolution Development Presented -1 lap
13 Tom Mains Van Dessel Factory Team -1 lap
14 John Paul amalong Cts Cycling Team Fueled By Hiba -4 laps
DNF Ian Williams
DNF Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling
DNF Javier Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling
DNF George Lewis Team Bikenetic

Men Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffrey Terebey 12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur 50:54:00
2 Ben Rasich 26
3 Kyle Konopnicki Cheerbacks P/b Fat Frogs Racing s.t.
4 Mike Buehring Deschutes Brewery 36
5 Michael O'brien Seavs/haymarket 57
6 Niklas Brandt Team Bbc 59
7 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 1:05
8 Neil Etheridge Sweet Spot Cycling 1:40
9 Will Pfeiffer Crank Arm Brewing 2:25
10 Jonathan Carney Crosshairs Cycling 2:38
11 Rudy Szymanski Outspokin Bicycles / Science Of 2:41
12 William Hubsch C3-wagner Roofing 2:47
13 Christopher Milthaler Team Bikenetic 3:02
14 David Thompson Cs Velo 3:33
15 Steven George 12th State Cycling P/n Bull Dur 4:10
16 William Heschl 4:53
17 Christopher Ostlund Speedshop -1 lap
18 Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic -1 lap
19 Nathan Mullins Team Spoke Cycles P/b White Str -1 lap
20 Ryan Dawson Outspokin Bicycles - Tampa -1 lap
21 Noel Medrano Team Carytown Bicycles Co. -1 lap
22 Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team -1 lap
23 Andrew Hall Avlcx -1 lap
24 Robert Bickerstaffe Team Spoke Cycles P/b White Str -1 lap
25 Timothy Parker Bike Rack Racing -1 lap

Men Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael O'brien Seavs/haymarket 29:36:00
2 Lathom Louco s.t.
3 Earl Smith American Flyers Racing 6
4 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 19
5 Brett Showalter Cumberland Trail Connection Rac 39
6 Joshua Armstrong Team Bikenetic 41
7 Caleb Mccaskill 53
8 Connor Lake Uga Cycling 59
9 Robert Berry Star City Cycling s.t.
10 Jared Ladia Downshift Men's Cycling Team 1:03
11 Mike Petrikonis Dire Wolf Racing 1:09
12 Erik Stier Ncvc s.t.
13 Graham Costa Thr Cycling/ Ece s.t.
14 Christopher Ostlund Speedshop 1:11
15 Nicholas Survoy Oak City Cycling Project Race T 1:13
16 James Collins Thr Cycling 1:40
17 Joseph Eagle Joes Bike Shop 1:46
18 Timothy Smiley Wwvc Racing 1:51
19 Gus Walker 1:54
20 Adam Dean Direwolf Racing s.t.
21 Ryan Laramore 2:04
22 Stephen Wood s.t.
23 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:15
24 Nicholas Buehring Downshift Men's Cycling Team 2:20
25 Robert Collie 2:32
26 Matt Allenbaugh Downshift Men's Cycling Team 3:03
27 Alexander Monteverde Vida Cycling 3:13
28 Chris Coleman 3:16
29 Joshua Quinn Blue Ridge Cyclery P/b Reynolds s.t.
30 Walker Taylor Downshift 3:20
31 Travis Steber Downshift 3:27
32 Timothy Parker Bike Rack Racing 3:37
33 William Cottrell Team Carytown Bicycle Company s.t.
34 Alexander Vannoy Clemmons Bicycle Racing 3:47
35 David Gregg Downshift 3:58
36 Kevin Tan Team Carytown Racing Company 4:04
37 Alec Schreier Lcr 4:10
38 Jeremiah Still Rogue Velo Racing 4:12
39 Tyler Morris 4:30
40 Connor Smith 4:32
41 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 4:34
42 Jason Cromer Downshift Cycling Team 4:51
43 Sebastian Forgues Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 5:11
44 William Garner 12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur 5:33
45 Jason Disch Club Jj s.t.
46 Chris Dell 5:43
47 Chris Lathrop 6:20
48 Adam Beck s.t.
49 Braxton Wilson 12th State Cycling 6:26
50 Brian Howell 7:10
51 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic 8:05
52 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 8:09
53 Thomas Nelson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 8:17
54 Michael Hargett Thr Cycling 8:45
55 Jeremy Duvall Downshift Mens Cycling Team 8:48
56 Steven Hendricks Rogue Velo Racing 9:33
57 Daniel Engel 10:16
58 David Lehn Rogues Racing -1 lap
DNF Jesper Frant
DNF Vincent Galgano

Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 1:02:50
2 Curtis White Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld s.t.
3 Eric Thompson The Endurance Collective 1:39
4 Travis Livermon 2:22
5 Alex Ryan Team Dash 2:32
6 Lane Maher Cannon Dale P/b Cyclocrossworld 2:47
7 Andreas Lund andresen Team Giant-assos Cx 3:26
8 Ben Frederick Ornot 3:38
9 Greg Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling Wrapped In V 3:46
10 Alec Donahue Jam / Ncc 3:51
11 Chris Niesen Jam / Ncc 4:09
12 Jonathan Anderson J Moneys Factory Elite Professi 4:34
13 Michael Larson 4:54
14 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop P/b Kpmg 5:02
15 Patrick Collins Kb Photo Cx / A-d Bikes 5:06
16 Kevin Ellsworth Dig Deep Racing 5:19
17 Trent Blackburn Jam / Ncc 5:47
18 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective 5:53
19 Ian Megale Team Upcycle P/b St. Alphonsus 5:54
20 Walker Shaw 6:05
21 Timothy Coffey Brevard College 6:31
22 Matthew Clements Deshutes Cx Team -2 laps
23 Jared Nieters Seavs/haymarket -2 laps
24 David Gunnerson Otterhaus/k&f Construction -2 laps
25 Robert Marion -2 laps
26 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing -2 laps
27 Lucas Livermon -3 laps
28 Shawn Geiger -3 laps
29 Christopher Rabadi Team Handmade P/b Harlow School -4 laps
30 Frank Deal Deschutes Brewery -4 laps
31 Liam Flanagan Lees-mcrae College -4 laps
32 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling P/b Tyler -5 laps
33 Simon Lynn Us Military Endurance Sports -5 laps
34 Gorgi Popstefanov Cycles 54/Thrive Spine & Sport -5 laps
35 Rhys Louis -7 laps
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle Voler/easton/hrs/rock Lobster P -6 laps

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradford Perley Brevard College 49:10:00
2 Elwood Glass All-city X Black Hand Coffee Co 3:49
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 3:57
4 Steven George 12th State Cycling P/n Bull Dur -1 lap
5 David Plunkett -1 lap
6 Mike Lipka Rva Racing -1 lap
7 Lucas Beirne Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
8 Brad Hawk Team Bikenetic -1 lap
9 George Lewis Team Bikenetic -1 lap
10 Matt Allenbaugh Downshift Men's Cycling Team -1 lap
11 James Walsh -1 lap
12 Walker Taylor Downshift -1 lap
13 Jason Cromer Downshift Men's Cycling Team -1 lap
14 Jason Epstein 12th State Cycling Team P/b Bul -2 laps
15 William Garner 12th State Cycling Club -2 laps
16 Charlie Lewis Team Bikenetic -2 laps
17 Nathaniel Buckner Team Bikenetic -2 laps
18 Allison Duvall Downshift Wtf -3 laps
19 Braxton Wilson 12th State Cycling -4 laps
DNF Nicholas Buehring Downshift Men's Cycling Team

Women Juniors 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Bartels 29:07:00
2 Teagan Burrow Roanoke Valley Devo 5:04
3 Kaila Harrison -2 Laps

Women Juniors 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jewel Bartels 26:47:00
2 Ally Burrow Roanoke Valley Devo 2:05
3 Kaitlyn Holm -1 lap

Women Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Walker 24:32:00
2 Dawn Hill L5 Flyers 42
3 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Specialized P/b Bobcat Racing 1:03
4 Kim Bishop Mock Orange Bikes 1:06
5 Christina Meyer Charlottesville Racing Club s.t.
6 Greta Daniels Margie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling 1:31
7 Sarah Granade Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 1:38
8 Elizabeth Harlow 1:47
9 Krista Townsend Rogue Velo Racing 2:06
10 Sarah Lukens American Flyers Racing 2:26
11 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 2:40
12 Patty Shoaf Team Hammer Cross 2:47
13 Beth Durman Team Sticky Fingers 3:14
14 Jen Everhard The Bike Lane Race Team 3:21
15 Sonya Richeson River City Women's Racing 4:03
16 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 5:35
17 Adrien Arnold River City Women's Racing 6:00
DNF Gisela Bell Rogue Velo Racing

Women Open Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Wenger Summit Freewheelers 39:09:00
2 Kelly Mclaughlin Team Hammer Cross 9
3 Katherine Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo / Trek Bikes 25
4 Johanna Neuber Rogue Velo Racing 1:01
5 Jennifer Tillman Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 1:10
6 Brooke Lyman 1:19
7 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling 1:37
8 Ella Brenneman Cxhairs Devo 1:48
9 Aliza Tobias Brevard College 1:57
10 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 2:00
11 Andie Thompson Deschutes Brewery 3:07
12 Simona Vincenciova Team Bikenetic 3:40
13 Hope Ann snyder-walsh Specialized P/b Bobcat Racing 4:19
14 Emily Woolford 4:34
15 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing 7:00

Women Open Cat3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clementine Nixon King Kog/ Sun And Air 42:23:00
2 Dawn Hill L5 Flyers 20
3 Autumn Bartels Colonial Revolution 39
4 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women's Racing 1:03
5 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 1:10
6 Mary Still Rogue Velo Racing 1:24
7 Amanda Deleo Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 1:51
8 Sarah Granade Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 2:05
9 Caryn Willis La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 2:45
10 Melissa Paquette Qcw P.b. Cadence Cycling And Mu s.t.
11 Sarah Larson Unattached 3:06
12 Deborah Shearer Rouge Velo Racing 3:56
13 Rebecca Auyer 4:34
14 Greta Daniels Margie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling -1 lap
15 Krista Townsend Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
16 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing -1 lap
17 Elina Breton Ncvc/united Healthcare -1 lap
18 Chloe Holzapfel 12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur -1 lap
19 Ana Broyles Team Bikenetic -1 lap
20 Stephanie Lamb Rogue Velo Racing -1 lap
21 Jocelyn Herrington Team Bikenetic -1 lap
22 Sara Clawson Mock Orange Bikes -1 lap
23 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic -1 lap
24 Lauren Peterson Ncvc/unitedhealthcare -1 lap
25 Jenn Rist Bayside Velo/bike Doctor -1 lap
26 Gisela Bell Rogue Velo Racing -2 laps

Women Open Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 25:42:00
2 Lia Kelinsky-jones Veloriot 46
3 Erin Necko 53
4 Renee Harrington 12th State Cycling Team P/b Bul 1:59
5 Connie Ferrell Defeet International 2:20
6 Jewel Bartels Colonial Revolution 2:42
7 Ana Broyles Team Bikenetic 2:57
8 Charlotte Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 3:18
9 Carole Bailey Wtf Cycling Team - Downshift 3:24
10 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling s.t.
11 Sarah Taylor Downshift Wtf 3:35
12 Allison Duvall Downshift Wtf 3:49
13 Elena Crouch Bike Rack 3:58
14 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 4:14
15 Nicole Brandt Team Bbc 4:19
16 Jean Hazelwood Downshift Wtf 4:24
17 Brooke Bartels Colonial Revolution 5:18
18 Ava Mack 5:57
19 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 6:00
20 Becky Mckimmy Downshift Bikes And Brews 6:12
21 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 6:26
22 Abigail Smith 6:57
23 Sheila Mahadevan 8:19
24 Rachel Kristy Team Bikenetic -1 lap

Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Mani Pactimo Women's Cx-gravel Proje 42:22:00
2 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 20
3 Caroline Nolan Voler / Easton/ Hrs/ Rock Lobst 35
4 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery 48
5 Sunny Gilbert Pactimo Women's Cx-gravel Proje 1:38
6 Caitlin Bernstein Velocio/ Easton/ Mcgovern Cycle 1:46
7 Jane Rossi Jam / Ncc 1:52
8 Anna Megale Trek Cxc 1:54
9 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation 1:57
10 Natalie Redmond Drops 2:06
11 Allison Arensman Ja King Cyclocross 2:28
12 Emily Payonk Team Neighborlink 2:35
13 Corey Coogan cisek Triple C Racing 2:45
14 Taylor Kuyk-white Richard Sachs Cyclocross 2:47
15 Hannah Arensman J.a. King P/b Blue Ridge Cross s.t.
16 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 2:50
17 Britt Mason Shadow Elite 3:09
18 Libbey Sheldon Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 3:20
19 Rachel Rubino s.t.
20 Traci Judge 3:57
21 Philicia Marion 4:24
22 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop P/b Kpmg 4:36
23 Rhys May Rhys May Jewelry 4:56
24 Chelsea Weidinger 5:18
25 Alexandra Campbellforte Vanderkitten-entourage Racing 6:23
26 Karen Talley Seavs/haymarket 6:29
27 Melissa Presnell Seavs/haymarket 7:29
28 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection 7:35
29 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick -2 laps
DNF Madeline Arpin Borah Teamwear
DNF Skylar Bovine Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes
DNF Raylyn Nuss
DNF Tori Riemersma Shadow Elite

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with