These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Peeters 00:59:46
2 Arno Van den broeck 00:00:56
3 Nicolas Samparisi 00:00:59
4 Mickaël Crispin 00:01:19
5 Gosse Van der meer 00:01:37
6 Hijiri Oda 00:01:56
7 Lorenzo Samparisi 00:02:24
8 Antonio Folcarelli 00:02:41
9 Chris Jongewaard 00:02:55
10 Yan Gras 00:03:08
11 Cody Cupp 00:03:35
12 Merwin Davis 00:03:50
13 Josh Direen 00:04:10
14 Hikaru Kosaka 00:04:47
15 Ondrej Glajza 00:05:30
16 David Conroy 00:05:42
17 Ian Mcpherson 00:05:57
18 Marco Carozzo -1 LAP
19 Arthur Green -1 LAP
20 Joe Williams -1 LAP
21 James Madgwick -1 LAP
22 Tomohiro Saito -1 LAP
23 Nathaniel Vacura -2 LAPS
24 Paddy Atkinson -3 LAPS
25 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC -4 LAPS
26 Daniel Taylor -4 LAPS
27 Adam Saban -4 LAPS
28 Nicholas Norden -4 LAPS
29 Valentin Humbert -4 LAPS
30 Jenson Young -4 LAPS
31 Brandon Melott -4 LAPS
32 Nicola Parenti -4 LAPS
33 Angus Edmond -4 LAPS
34 Toby Perry -4 LAPS
35 Daniel Vaughn -6 LAPS
36 Ashley Sek -6 LAPS
37 Marcis Abelite -6 LAPS
38 Lawrence Carpenter -6 LAPS
39 Ben Walkerden -6 LAPS
40 Koji Mukoyama -6 LAPS
41 Rasmus Højsgaard -6 LAPS
42 Ren Tsumita -6 LAPS
43 Oliver emil Errebo -6 LAPS
44 Jekabs Vitols -6 LAPS
45 Dimitriy Sorokin -6 LAPS
46 Andrew Barlow -7 LAPS
47 Daiki Kojima -7 LAPS
48 Dainis Bricis -7 LAPS
49 Michael Menicacci -7 LAPS
50 Sean Dunlea -8 LAPS
51 Simone Massoni -8 LAPS
52 Marco Bianco -8 LAPS
53 Mikhail Besaha -9 LAPS
54 Andrey Panteleev -10 LAPS
55 Kenneth Hansen -10 LAPS

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:43:06
2 Marlène Morel petitgirard 00:01:48
3 Aida Nuño palacio 00:02:32
4 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:03:35
5 Kätlin Kukk 00:03:53
6 Katie Scott 00:04:32
7 Rebecca Gross 00:05:01
8 Elodie Kuijper 00:05:08
9 Shannon Mallory 00:05:54
10 Miyuki Nishiyama 00:07:17
11 Paula Diaz lopez 00:09:03
12 Laure Michels 00:09:29
13 Lelde Ardava -2 LAPS
14 Ivy Pedersen -2 LAPS
15 Mutsumi Sudou -2 LAPS
16 Xan Crees -2 LAPS
17 Tatsiana Soupel -3 LAPS
18 Christine Vardaros -3 LAPS
19 Yuliya Tsalahuz -4 LAPS
20 Natália Glajzová -4 LAPS
21 Helena Murniece -5 LAPS

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with