These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Category 1 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Erik Hammerquist
3 Felipe Nystrom
4 Josiah Zukowksi

Category 2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Wick
2 Sean A carline
3 Luke Demoe
4 Dustin Henderson
5 Steve Williams

Category 2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katy Salinas
2 Mielle Blomberg

Category 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Madsen
2 Moses Keener
3 Christopher Moore
4 Benjamin Mergen
5 Keita Kouzuni
6 Rolland Hayden
7 Anthony Colistro
8 Ben Gagosian
9 Joshua Hanselman
10 Brian Persons
11 Joseph French

Category 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Beard
2 Christy Hawkins

Category 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Smelser
2 Thomas Rousseau
3 Christopher Mccarthy
4 Mark Westerfield
5 Chris Romanini

Category 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Fisher rice
2 Sara Caldwell-kan
3 Kristina Owen

Category 5 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmett Reeb
2 Rob Rousseau
3 Joe Derting
4 Thomas Duflle
5 Chris Holm
6 Michael Winnen
7 Richard Pool
8 Dan Harrison
9 Dewayne Weaver
10 Fabio Bellini
11 Mitchell Johnson
12 Galin Galin
13 John Galin

Category 5 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sari Hargand
2 Paris Edwards
3 Kimberly Dowe
4 Sarah Umberhandt
5 Terri Romanini
6 Theresa Fritz-endres
7 Christina Jensen

Junior Men 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hunter Westerfield
2 Liam Harrison

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Halen Harrison

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tygre Westerfield
2 Derrick Sommers

Junior Men 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? ?

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Summer Westerfield

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover
2 Spring Westerfield

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? ?

Junior Women 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? ?

Masters 50+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Vickers
2 Dave Luoma
3 Tim Ellerbruch
4 Robert Russell
5 Mike Estes
6 Alan Thomason
7 Mark Hildebrandt
8 Jeff Christensen
9 David Bussey
10 Tony Tellache
11 Robert Luoma
12 Darell Provencher

Masters 50+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 ? ?

Singlespeed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Strain
2 Luke Demoe
3 Sean A carline
4 Dustin Henderson
5 Thomas Wood
6 Sal Collura
7 Bjorn Clouten
8 Ryan Morgan
9 James Graves
10 Mark Westerfield
11 Craig Austin
12 Thomas Duffly

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mielle Blomberg
2 Tina Brubaker

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with