These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Adult Unicycles

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Richardson 33:07.000
2 Benjamin Richardson 33:09
3 Katie Peck 41:08
4 Chris Richardson 49:01.000
5 Robert French 51:06.000
6 Richard Ragle 29:40.000

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dennis Bouwens 1:00:51
2 Aidan Carroll 1:00:54
3 Ryan Kufoid 52:52
4 Derek Kleehammer 53:28
5 Deven Everly 55:34.000
6 Tony Hardwick 56:10
7 Aaron Kirby 58:47

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Jetter 59:57.000
2 Casey Mapes 1:03:42.00
3 Pam Schamber 52:55.000
4 Emily Carroll 53:41
5 Jennifer Lamoreaux 1:01:10.00
6 Stephanie Kesler 41:35.000

Intermediate Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Malta 51:24
2 James Fredrick 53:22.000
3 Bryan Hudson 1:00:02.00
4 Erik Myers 1:01:01
5 Stephen Rosser 1:01:05
6 Joshua Estes 55:19

Intermediate Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Bell 59:46
2 Kellene Cooper 55:30

Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Walker Battreal 18:17
2 Corbin Wilson 18:51
3 Isaac Bonney 19:02
4 Miles Worrell 20:03
5 Andrew Harmon 20:31
6 Liam Cleary 22:53
7 Darwin Peterson 23:05
8 Harlow Wilson 23:48
9 Colin Franz 24:21.000
10 Nycoh Johnston 24:22.000
11 Spencer Dunlap 12:07
12 Ethan Holmen 13:11
13 Lucas Wrobel 13:13
14 Jude Gibson 14:22.000
15 Colton Gaulke 14:26.000
16 Jackson Gaulke 14:28
17 Milo Anderson 14:33.000
18 Kip Hudson 14:59
19 Wade Loofbourrow 15:07.000
20 Owen Gillespie 15:18.000
21 Elliot Levine 21:12

Junior Elite Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Rehberg 59:10.000
2 Kyler Forth 53:54

Junior Elite Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maggie Mitchell 1:01:50

Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dara Stull 18:54
2 Quinzee Ellsberg 18:56.000
3 Harriet Levine 13:40
4 Lizzie Harris 13:41.000
5 Mira Franz 14:16.000

Masters 40+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Bell 59:57.000
2 Chris Wrobel 1:02:14
3 Dean Potter 1:03:20
4 Coley Gentzel 54:33.000
5 Dan Bailey 56:08.000
6 Ben Stratton 1:01:35
7 Oscar Lage 10:10.000

Masters 40+ Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rose Garner 1:00:59.00
2 Mara Cramer 1:02:24
3 Pamela Weiss 51:59.000
4 Amber Myers 54:45.000
5 Katrina Garner 59:09

Masters 55+ Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gene Till 55:18
2 Mike Howard 55:55.000
3 Dan Eck 59:21.000
4 Brian Looney 1:01:36
5 Joe Loffredo 48:54
6 Superal Mitchell 52:21
7 Tol Fishburn 53:01
8 Andy Underwood 54:22
9 Michael Fischetti 58:04

Open Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Will Ross 54:30
2 Eric Flanders 54:35
3 Jason Lamoreaux 54:49
4 James Stull 54:50
5 Brent Lowen 55:10
6 Nicolas Baudin 56:51.000
7 Oliver Sternicki 57:17.000
8 Adam Looney 57:27
9 Megan Chelf 58:59
10 Clinton Hodges 59
11 Brad Manderfeld 59:58
12 James Peot 1:00:13
13 John Farr 1:01:16
14 Jason Rowland 1:01:53.00
15 Jared Kirkham 1:02:29
16 Zac Cole 1:03:01.00
17 Erik Mundahl 55:39.000

Open Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Fox 51:37
2 Jesse Donahue 53:45
3 Cadence Stull 55:20
4 Andrea Kettler 55:51.000
5 Katherine Ginshach 58:09
6 Amber Stull 10:27

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Mitchell 54:48
2 Will Criner 54:59.000
3 David Henke 58:58
4 Mark Stewart 1:02:04.00
5 Nathan Levine 56:04.000

Single Speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Sherman 52:17

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with