These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1st and 2nd Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hsu Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice 13:38.6
2 Owen Valente Mt Si Racing 14:31.7
3 Noah Stringham Mt. Si Racing 14:34.7
4 Logan Beard BYRDS 14:51.9
5 Eli Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 15:12.5
6 Blake Zalewski 16:26.3
7 Jameson Culbert 17:08.6
8 Brogan Jones Rad Powered By Cycle U 18:05.8
9 Koa ichiro Bechtel Liquid Velo 18:56.5
10 Charlie Hoag Team Hoagie 20:53.6
11 Bennett Valente Mt Si Racing 20:56.4
12 Asa Mensher 22:35.6

1st and 2nd Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paige Holden 18:15.0
2 Elodie Hoag Team Hoagie 19:23.7
3 Niamh Mullen Team Dyna Racing 19:44.8
4 Fiona Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing 20:57.3

3rd - 5th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Hsu RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 37:32.9
2 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
3 William Pryor RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University -1 lap
4 Truman Atkins HODALA -1 lap
5 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech -1 lap
6 Jaxon Williams Velocity Bike CO -1 lap
7 Anderson Talley Cycle University -1 lap
8 Zeev Loetel Cycleu -1 lap
9 John Pryor1 RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University -1 lap
10 Colton Fukano GHY Bikes -1 lap
11 Sidney Magun Team Magun -1 lap
12 Landon Anderson RAD P/B Cycleu -1 lap
13 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling -1 lap
14 Sebastian Mulier Kiel Reijnen All Stars -1 lap
15 Patrick Sainsbury -1 lap
16 Brooks Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U -1 lap
17 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
18 Hudson Congdon Rad Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap
19 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing -1 lap
20 Ruben Stambaugh Alki Rubicon -1 lap
21 Charlie Andersen -1 lap
22 Oliver Holden TEAM HOLDEN. -2 laps
23 Beckett Vernon RAD Racing P/B Cycle U -2 laps
24 Grady Young Alki | Rubicon -3 laps
25 Nolan Urban DNS

3rd - 5th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandria Beard BYRDS 32:14.5
2 Maren Young Alki | Rubicon 35:46.2
3 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 37:10.7
4 Adeline Stambaugh Alki Rubicon 42:31.0
5 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon Racing 44:00.5
6 Embry Patterson Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap
7 Adelyn Phillips Goaddygo -1 lap
8 Julia Darringer -1 lap
9 Vera Mensher -1 lap
10 Clara Bakkane NWCX Project -1 lap
11 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap
13 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project DNS

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alec Burk Bonekrew 43:53.4
2 William Kingman 43:54.9
3 Mike Wierusz 44:17.7
4 Ryan Burks Bone Krew 44:33.9
5 Barry Brown 45:19.9
6 Andres Ruiz Los Sabrosongos 46:17.5
7 Robert Yates 46:19.3
8 Danny Waltz 47:05.6
9 Robbie Walker Caffeine & Watts 47:21.1
10 Matthew Hanson 47:39.5
11 Eric Fahsl -1 lap
12 Paulius Juodisius Lietuva -1 lap
13 Justin Begus -1 lap
14 Ian Kowalski -1 lap
15 Gray Phillips -1 lap
16 Tom Kirkendall -1 lap
17 Andi Song -1 lap
18 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos -1 lap
19 Michael Brod -1 lap
20 Pierre Temmermann -1 lap
21 Geoff Culbert -1 lap
22 Scott Sawyer -1 lap
23 Michael Mcnichols Bridletree -1 lap
24 Michael Demarco -1 lap
25 Randy Paddock -1 lap
26 Kevin Van hollebeke Go Grandpa Go -2 laps
27 Gabe Hammond -2 laps
28 Alex Trzyna DNS
29 Andrew Gall DNS
30 Shek Ho DNS
31 John Lamb DNS
32 Brian Evans DNS
33 Alex Donaldson DNS
34 Mitch Cory DNS
35 Mark Marshall DNS
36 Scott Milliman Scttmllmn@Gmail.Com DNS

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Peterson 52:17.7
2 Beth Hunter Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group 52:50.9
3 Tynan Gable -1 lap
4 Nicole Mcvarish Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap
5 Asa Douglas Egencia -1 lap
6 Sandra Harvie Seattle Greenlake Triathlon Group -1 lap
7 Diane Rudholm ??? -1 lap
8 Natalia Gonzalez Los Sabrosongos -2 laps
9 Emily Tollefson -2 laps

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Fay 44:30.0
2 Derek Lee 45:36.8
3 Artem Shmidt 45:40.5
4 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 45:40.7
5 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 45:40.9
6 Nat Henderson-cox 45:55.0
7 Zor Keeler 47:03.7
8 Dashawn Hutchinson RAD Racing P/B Cycle U 47:03.9
9 Daniel Lim Meti�r 47:23.1
10 Henry Kaeser 47:56.6
11 Carden King 47:58.8
12 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 48:46.3
13 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 49:07.1
14 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 49:34.7
15 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing 49:55.3
16 Will Siebert Kiel Reijnen All Stars 50:07.5
17 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 50:22.8
18 Winston Hackett Rad P/B Cycle U 50:23.0
19 Justin Hoblet 50:36.4
20 Nathan Sabol 50:44.9
21 Ben Schauland 50:49.0
22 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 50:58.3
23 Mark Thompson 51:13.3
24 Milo Mcintosh 52:18.9
25 Reid Schur University Of Washington 52:41.7
26 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 54:13.8
27 Jonathan Heile Team Sports P/B Montucky Cold Snacks 54:37.3
28 Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero 55:51.1
29 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo -1 lap
30 Alexander Bennett Rad P/B Cycle U -1 lap
31 Ryan Butler Team Coastal -1 lap
32 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team -1 lap
33 James mm leinbach Leinbach Maxwells -2 laps
34 Micah Melkonian -4 laps
35 Carsten Belanich DNS
36 Trenton d. Cherco DNS
37 Maxwell Brooks Mt Si Racing DNS

Cat 3 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Theopold Egencia 46:04.8
2 Emil Hillding 46:06.2
3 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 47:31.6
4 Justin Wade Audi 48:06.7
5 Blaine Felton Alki Velo Club 48:12.5
6 Justin h Resnick Apex Racing 48:14.0
7 Kellen Rack 48:15.9
8 Joshua Simmons Este Racing 48:43.9
9 Jason Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 48:53.5
10 Joshua Melanson 48:57.3
11 Scott Renda Apex Racing 49:11.7
12 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo 49:16.4
13 Tim Hubner 49:23.4
14 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 49:27.1
15 Steven Kady Black Sheep Veli 49:52.5
16 Daniel Tomko Center Cycles 49:58.6
17 Tyler Miller Audi 50:44.4
18 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 50:44.5
19 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 50:55.2
20 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 51:14.0
21 Brian Johnson 51:14.9
22 Christopher Morrow Soace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 51:26.4
23 John Buwalda 52:36.1
24 David Knox -1 lap
25 Eric Kolve -1 lap
26 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio -1 lap
27 Leigh Thurgood TSH -1 lap
28 Jonathan Holdener HLR -1 lap
29 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero -3 laps
30 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl -3 laps
31 Christopher Quast Bearded Monkey Racing DNS

Cat 3 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback 46:39.3
2 Jason Gowans Audi 47:10.8
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time 47:11.3
4 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing 48:09.3
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 48:30.9
6 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 48:44.3
7 Colby Titland 49:06.4
8 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design 49:09.6
9 Dan Plumb Letmeputittoyouthisway 49:13.1
10 Travis Frazier OTB p/b Ritzmann Construction 49:39.2
11 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 49:45.4
12 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 49:50.1
13 Sven Koehler 49:55.6
14 Scott Barr Five Ply Design 50:08.3
15 Nat Pellman 50:12.1
16 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 50:38.8
17 Terry Buchanan Work By Other 51:04.3
18 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 51:09.6
19 Patrick Dean 51:10.3
20 Steven Moe Nemesis 51:40.9
21 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 52:00.1
22 Aaron Turner PCP Racing 52:58.3
23 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing -1 lap
24 John Drenning Dyna Racing -1 lap
25 Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap
26 Andrew Novikoff Five Ply Design -1 lap
27 Zach Daab Work By Others -1 lap
28 Clive Pursehouse -1 lap
29 Michael Ubezzi -1 lap
30 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon Racing -1 lap
31 Wayne Wakeman -1 lap
32 Mark Young Alki | Rubicon -2 laps
33 Hyun Lee Broadmark Capital -2 laps
34 Dennis Woods DNS
35 Eric Stobin DNS

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Book 40:45.2
2 Caylen Beaty Unattached 41:14.0
3 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 41:54.6
4 Claire Law Audi 41:59.6
5 Bronwynn Garaouy 42:45.0
6 Elizabeth Putnam Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 43:13.7
7 Liz Nettles Thrive 43:30.2
8 Ella Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 44:02.9
9 Kelly Dahlin Nwcx Project 44:58.8
10 Samantha Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 45:04.8
11 Laura Stahl 46:06.0
12 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 46:40.8
13 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive -1 lap
14 Stephanie Sipes RIDGE Cyclesport -3 laps
15 Rebecca Book DNS
16 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team DNS
17 Diane Zaida Thrive DNS
18 Ellsa Kunz DNS

Cat 3/4 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen Racing 43:43.2
2 Lara Sirois 44:02.0
3 Lucia Vojtech 44:10.3
4 Ruth Rondema Indigenous Wheel Co. 45:27.7
5 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 46:06.6
6 Kristina Spranger Broadmark Mt Si Racing 46:42.7
7 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 46:56.7
8 Patricia Murray 47:11.1
9 Rebecca Barclay 47:14.2
10 Olga Magun Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 47:54.7
11 Marylynn King 48:23.3
12 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 48:48.4
13 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 48:53.9
14 Alyson Indrunas Queens Of Dirt P/B Jack's Bicycle Center 50:41.2
15 Kelli Mcnees Night Owl Cycling 51:22.8
16 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 51:49.3
17 Sarah Hansen Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 52:05.2
18 Frances Connolly Black Sheep Velo DNS

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Boucher Squatch 36:16.1
2 Tyler Boucher RCC 36:18.5
3 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U 36:41.9
4 Matthias Bonjour Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 37:06.2
5 Buck Giles Bucks Bikes 37:23.8
6 David Wu 37:29.3
7 Kevin Merkling 37:33.2
7 Pleasure Jackson Your Mom 37:33.2
9 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 37:42.0
10 Jacob Klink Charlotte's Angels 37:43.0
11 Patrick Addabbo 37:45.9
12 Dylan Hampden Rad Racing Pb Cycle U 38:24.1
13 Jake Olson 38:26.8
14 Finn Westover Team Booger 38:38.9
15 Dane Ballou 38:55.2
16 Jeff b. Evans 39:54.7
17 Ryan Dennison 40:30.9
18 Christopher Walstad 40:48.0
19 Alec burks Burks Bone Krew 40:48.6
20 Otto Begus Rad P/B Cycle U 40:54.0
21 David Gambel Liquid Velo 40:54.8
22 Zachary Shaw 41:34.0
23 Gregory Ekrem Toecutters 41:34.4
24 Blaine Nesbit 41:51.3
25 Atlin Sestrich 42:29.4
26 Leyland Rudholm 42:50.7
27 Jeffrey Havranek 43:09.9
28 Nate Keener 43:25.5
29 Paul Anderson 43:30.5
30 Justin Van emmerik Performance Anxiety 44:47.4
31 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 46:48.6
32 Kyle d Schultz Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
33 Jordan Lucke Egencia -1 lap
34 Christopher Culbert RCC -1 lap
35 Ryan Younker Rad Racing P/B Cycleu -1 lap
36 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project -3 laps
37 Trenton Cherco DNS
38 Travis Gross DNS
39 Skye Mcdonald Rad P/B Cycleu DNS
40 Steve Skelley DNS
41 Eddie Plana Unavita DNS
42 Eliott Schloetel DNS
43 Dylan Bernard DNS
44 Henry Kaeser DNS
45 Pj Bauser Ten Speed Hero DNS
46 Itai Malakoff Rad P/B Cycle U DNS
47 Frank Colich DNS

Cat 4 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 37:54.9
2 Ira Armad Fount 38:28.6
3 Jeff Harless 39:00.6
4 Mark Doane 39:32.4
5 Justin Merle 39:33.8
6 Michael Moenig Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:08.6
7 Tyson Danilson Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 40:15.1
8 Zach Barth 40:41.6
9 Robert Kennedy Apex Racing 40:54.4
10 Brad Talley 41:16.4
11 James Sherwood 42:04.5
12 David Meffe 42:04.8
13 Brian Free Liquid Velo 42:05.1
14 Jeffrey Smith 42:28.4
15 Daniel andres Rodriguez-delgado Los Sabrosongos 43:18.5
16 Evan Smith 43:36.2
17 Jon Rehkopf Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 43:36.3
18 John Pryor 43:40.2
19 Erik Scott 43:45.7
20 James Leinbach 44:33.3
21 Richard Potter 44:49.2
22 James Shimada 45:14.2
23 Hai Nguyen 46:04.0
24 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. 46:26.8
25 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 47:45.2
26 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing -1 lap
27 Mark Orr Egencia -1 lap
28 Greg Gizinski Cycle U -1 lap
29 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing -1 lap
30 Justin Cooper Egencia -1 lap
31 Ben Harrison -1 lap
32 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross -1 lap
33 Michael Popovici -1 lap
34 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo -1 lap
35 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing DNS
36 Patrick Mccabe Team Grit City Health DNS
37 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club DNS
38 Christopher Cadotte Dyna Racing DNS
39 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo DNS
40 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl DNS

Cat 4 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kirk Canfield 37:43.8
2 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley 37:50.1
3 Forest Hoag Hagens Berman 38:32.6
4 George Mount 38:34.1
5 Chris Booher FOUNT Cycling Guild 38:49.2
6 Bryan Petersen 38:53.6
7 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 39:04.8
8 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co. 39:10.2
9 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley 39:19.8
10 Michael Mcmillan Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 39:27.4
11 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 39:36.8
12 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 39:53.5
13 Mike Vanorden Hotwire/Alki Velo Club 39:54.0
14 Jonathan Olson 40:14.7
15 Russ Sovde Audi 40:26.9
16 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction 40:30.6
17 J Prendergast 40:31.2
18 David Mount 41:19.0
19 Scott Booth Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:28.7
20 Mike Doherty 41:33.0
21 Philip Darringer 41:37.4
22 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 41:51.2
23 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW 41:58.5
24 Scott Fowler 42:23.5
25 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates 42:41.0
26 Lane Wilkinson Gerks/Caliber Home Loans 42:47.9
27 Rod Younker 43:02.4
28 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo 43:07.6
29 Thomas Sumter Egencia 43:10.1
30 Chris Hermoso 43:20.5
31 Christian Bantzer Egencia 43:36.4
32 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 44:01.0
33 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation 44:01.6
34 Christopher Barclay 44:34.5
35 Mark Shanaberger 45:00.4
36 John Greer Team Doublecheck 46:58.6
37 Donny Buchanan Old Town Bicycle 48:03.9
38 Peter Brown 48:29.1
39 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 48:59.1
40 Fred Ford 49:29.3
41 Tim Goggin 49:35.1
42 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin 50:21.5
43 Arthur Brummett Taco Time -1 lap
44 Brad Loetel Alki Velo -1 lap
45 Peter Mayer -1 lap
46 Clay Anselmo Mosaic Riders Club DNS
47 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing DNS
48 Bradley Urban DNS
49 Matt Dressler Hotwire / Alki Velo Club DNS
50 Bill Carr DNS
51 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team DNS
52 David Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team DNS
53 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting DNS
54 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing DNS
55 Timothy Leary First Strike Velo - Slalom DNS

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Reinert 43:12.5
2 Marine De marcken 44:50.0
3 Sarah Tyson 46:10.5
4 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Devo 46:50.8
5 Paige Clifton-steele 46:55.2
6 Rose Hoonan Thrive 47:57.6
7 Cydney Kronlund 47:58.1
8 Jill Nettels Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Team 48:25.2
9 Kelly Plese Team no BS 48:30.2
10 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 49:09.8
11 Ivy Stringham Broadmark Mt. Si Racing 49:15.8
12 Kate Reef 49:24.6
13 Keaghlan Robinson Nwcx Project 49:46.0
14 Wendy Graves 49:59.1
15 Carina Liljengren 51:28.9
16 Tara Mccarthy Team Vnattached 51:54.7
17 Leo Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 52:45.1
18 Syd Bridges 52:49.7
19 Munira Rahemtulla Egencia -1 lap
20 Charlotte Fournier -1 lap
21 Emily Myers Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing -1 lap
22 Nicole Denamur -1 lap
23 Mackenna Lees Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
24 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club -1 lap
25 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar -1 lap
26 Bryn Black PCP Racing -1 lap
27 Brenda Kasper BUILD! -1 lap
28 Sequoia Young WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers DNS
29 Melissa Johnston-cota IWC Factory DNS
30 Karen Nolting Raise The Bar Multisport Team DNS
31 Breanne Williamson Egencia DNS
32 Camdyn George Nwcx Project DNS

Clydesdale - 200 lbs +

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Marquardt 40:39.7
2 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 41:30.6
3 Jim Bowes Suck It 42:16.7
4 David Mcintosh 43:37.2
5 Ben Di qual 44:20.1
6 Dale Dolejsi 47:32.0
7 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd. 48:21.0
8 Dane French -1 lap
9 Jason Sobottka -1 lap
10 Robert Beare -1 lap
11 Kevin Judson -1 lap
12 Travis Williams Nemesis -1 lap
13 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing -1 lap
14 Jesse Keating Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team -1 lap
15 Grant Schorbach -1 lap
16 Micahel Callahan DNS
17 Michael O'haegher Full Speed Ahead DNS
18 James Huntley DNS
19 Mark Longman DNS

Elite Master Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback 1:01:35.3
2 Brian Bressler Hardenthehupup.Com 1:02:21.1
3 Adam Worobec 1:02:21.7
4 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep 1:02:38.9
5 Paul Bourcier TCNF LEGAL RACE TEAM 1:02:49.8
6 Calvin Spranger Broadmark Mount Si Racing 1:03:04.9
7 Chris Rodde Taco Time 1:03:26.4
8 Cameron Charles 1:03:58.6
9 Michael Bonenberger Trainingpeaks 1:03:59.1
10 Steven Williams Nemesis 1:04:19.4
11 Michael Brown Webcyclery Racing 1:04:22.2
12 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club 1:04:45.7
13 Ron Schmeer KR Cycling 1:05:06.6
14 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 1:05:25.5
15 Trevor Kosa 1:05:38.1
16 Craig a Undem RAD P/B Cycleu 1:06:20.8
17 Barney Gill 1:06:34.1
18 Richard Mcclung 1:06:57.6
19 Jonas Bakkane Egencia -7 laps
20 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle -7 laps
21 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -7 laps
22 Conrad Kornmann -7 laps
23 Andy Baker Broadmark Capital -7 laps
24 Mark Freda Hotwire/Alki Velo Club -7 laps
25 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 -7 laps
26 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel -7 laps
27 Steven Robinson -7 laps
28 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling -7 laps
29 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback -7 laps
30 Andrew F rigel -7 laps
31 Roger Burton Egencia -7 laps
32 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Race Team -7 laps
33 David Howard Tenspeed Hero -8 laps
34 Jc Ramirez PCP Racing -10 laps
35 Matthew Clark Orphan -11 laps
36 Andrew Hawley -11 laps
37 Tyson Lashbrook -12 laps
38 Chris Bond DNS
39 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero DNS
40 Steve Westover Team Booger DNS
41 Joshua Clarkman DNS
42 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback DNS

Elite Master Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Robertson zivin Team Thrive 51:14.0
2 Kenda Super Thrive 51:45.5
3 Anne Fleming Emde/SOC -1 lap
4 Jodi Duquette Eugencia -1 lap
5 Ann Kennedy -1 lap
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates -1 lap
7 Jadine Riley -1 lap
8 Malia Greening Team Thrive -1 lap
9 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team P/B Wattie Ink -1 lap
10 Lisa Coyne Lisa Coyne -1 lap
11 Shannon Holden IBIS VANDERKITTEN -1 lap
12 Amy Josefczyk Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Pluming -1 lap
13 Joanna Mensher Keller Rohrback -1 lap