These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristian Cominelli 01:00:20.6
2 Nicolas Samparisi 01:00:23.4
3 Filippo Fontana 01:00:37.7
4 Martino Fruet 01:00:52.1
5 Luca Cibrario 01:00:56.1
6 Luca Pescarmona 01:01:07.1
7 Emanuele Huez 01:01:40.8
8 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:01:53.1
9 Marco Pavan 01:01:59.7
10 Stefano Sala 01:02:01.9
11 Tommaso Bergagna 01:02:05.9
12 Fabio Zampese 01:02:35.1
13 Samuele Leone 01:03:14.7
14 Marco Gazzola 01:03:18.1
15 Cristian Bernardi 01:03:26.3
16 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez 01:03:32.0
17 Marcello Merlino 01:03:37.0
18 Raul Baldestein 01:03:52.4
19 Pietro Scacciaferro 01:04:11.3
20 Alberto Cudicio 01:04:32.2
21 Leonardo Cover 01:04:50.3
22 Emanuel Favero 01:05:07.4
23 Nicola Parenti 01:05:38.7
24 Gabriele Spadoni -1
25 Luciano Rota -2
26 Luca Cerri -2
27 Andrea Siffredi -3
28 Simone Pederiva -3
29 Simone Gambarelli -4
30 Manuel Casasola -4
31 Federico Piccin -5
32 Manuel Sottovia -5
33 Davide Coser -5
34 Matteo Faes -5
35 Lorenzo Elipanni -5
36 Gianluca Simioni -6
37 Tiziano Rado -6
DNF Marco D'agostino
DNF Marco Ponta
DNF Alessio Trabalza
DNF Marco Carozzo
DNF Andrea Martinelli

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Olivo 00:40:15.9
2 Cristian Calligaro 00:40:32.4
3 Gioele Solenne 00:40:44.0
4 Matteo Siffredi 00:41:08.3
5 Valentino Nadalutti 00:41:27.7
6 Fabrizio Perin 00:41:43.9
7 Gabriel Fede 00:41:51.9
8 Filippo Cecchi 00:41:57.1
9 Gabriele Torcianti 00:42:01.6
10 Edoardo Tagliapietra 00:42:07.3
11 Enrico Barazzuol 00:42:09.5
12 Matteo Lava 00:42:50.4
13 Cristiano Martinelli 00:43:05.7
14 Andrea Conti 00:43:32.6
15 Alvise Franzin 00:44:00.4
16 Fabio Drusin 00:44:05.4
17 Riccardo Costantini 00:44:11.4
18 Matteo Demichelis 00:44:18.9
19 Juri De nardi 00:44:24.7
20 Andrea Perosa 00:44:53.8
21 Simone Spezzani 00:45:06.7
22 Lorenzo Ferroni 00:45:27.9
23 Yannick Parisi -1 Lap
24 Davide Cancellier -1 Lap
25 Gerardo Artusato -1Lap
26 Philippe Mancinelli -1Lap
27 Riccardo Bertagnin -2 Lap
28 Alessio Pasin -2 lap
29 Giordan Nagler -3 Lap
30 Samuel Buttigliero -3 Lap
31 Elia Minuti -3 Lap
32 Luca Malfatti -4 Lap
DNF Joshua beniamino Bonan

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asia Zontone 00:43:14.9
2 Alessia Bulleri 00:43:47.7
3 Anna Oberparleiter 00:43:55.7
4 Carlotta Borello 00:44:25.8
5 Alessandra Grillo 00:44:34.3
6 Letizia Borghesi 00:44:53.0
7 Nicole Fede 00:45:19.9
8 Matilde Bolzan 00:45:36.7
9 Letizia Motalli 00:45:39.6
10 Giada Borghesi 00:45:44.1
11 Elisa Rumac 00:46:03.7
12 Nicole Pesse 00:46:07.2
13 Marta Zanga 00:47:13.4
14 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:47:22.3
15 Letizia Brufani 00:47:28.8
16 Sara Fiorin 00:47:51.1
17 Gloria Musa 00:47:52.0
18 Sofia Arici 00:48:07.8
19 Alice Papo 00:48:18.6
20 Elis Simeoni 00:48:30.1
21 Sara Marenghi -1 Lap
22 Chiara Zanettin -2 Laps
23 Francesca Cauz -2 Laps
24 Alessia Verrando -2 Laps
25 Alessia Beraldo -3 Laps
26 Giada Colla -3 Laps

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with