These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 01:05:11
2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +03
3 Kevin Ledanois +20
4 David Menut +31
5 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +43
6 Matthieu Boulo +54
7 Joshua Dubau +01:25
8 Florian Trigo +01:32
9 Julien Roussel +02:17
10 Alois Falenta +02:25
11 Valentin Guillaud +02:42
12 Arthur Tropardy +02:45
13 Titouan Margueritat +02:49
14 Lucas Dubau +03:01
15 Freddie Guilloux +03:07
16 Audric Pasquet +03:12
17 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +03:25
18 Arnaud Jouffroy +03:53
19 Florian Vidal +04:03
20 Aurélien Philibert +04:22
21 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +04:38
22 Anthony Ansard +04:46
23 Julien Farnier +04:50
24 Cyrille Patoux +04:57
25 Sammy Cadot roger +05:01
26 Maxime Girardin +05:11
27 Pierre Samoyau +05:22
28 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC +05:31
29 Florian Richeux +05:38
30 Steven Delprat +06:17
31 Maxime Gossard +06:36
32 Guillaume Guilbaud +06:56
33 Miguel Fillaut +07:18
34 Kevin Groussard +09:39
35 Lucas Vaz -2 LAP
36 Damien Fleury -2 LAP
37 Julien Congnard -2 LAP
38 Antony Chamerat dumont -2 LAP
39 Mathieu Taburet -2 LAP
40 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -2 LAP
41 Alexis Ortillon -2 LAP
42 Benjamin Masset -3 LAP
43 Kylian Etienne -3 LAP
44 Camille Dubois -3 LAP
45 Amaury Malaquin -4 LAP
46 Rodolphe Lestievent -4 LAP
47 Quentin Jacquin -4 LAP
48 Clement Moran -4 LAP
49 Florentin Cadeau -4 LAP
50 Tom Le dren -4 LAP
51 Tom Brien -5 LAP
52 Gauthier Heymes -5 LAP
53 Thibault Ferasse
54 Arnold Jeannesson
55 Valentin Humbert
56 Matthieu Durpaix
57 Teddy Hubert

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ugo Ananie 00:41:00
2 Noé Castille +03
3 Rémi Lelandais +37
4 Florian Richard andrade +47
5 Pierre Gautherat +47
6 Baptiste Vadic +49
7 Jordan Labrosse +49
8 Timothé Gabriel +53
9 Martin Groslambert +53
10 Romain Gregoire +01:11
11 Lucas Lopes +01:23
12 Pierrick Burnet +01:34
13 Gabriel Bolgiani +01:39
14 Anatole Leboucher +01:44
15 Eliote Ponchon +01:44
16 Malo Stevant +01:49
17 Paul Anchain +01:49
18 Jules Fernandes +01:49
19 Firmin Senecail +01:53
20 Bastien Tronchon +01:53
21 Matthieu Lavignac +01:53
22 Tristan Verrier +01:59
23 Adrien Billet +01:59
24 Clément Peuget +02:17
25 Hugo Goepfert +02:21
26 Kyllian Leveel +02:23
27 Gauthier Rouxel +02:27
28 Thomas Bibet +02:27
29 Timothe Maillard +02:27
30 Erwann Fillion +02:31
31 Léo Kraemer +02:31
32 Matéo Jot +02:34
33 Matthieu Cordelier +02:37
34 Tino Ourliac +02:37
35 Killian Gappini +02:47
36 Fabien Potet +02:50
37 Hugo Pichon +02:50
38 Matheo Coquin +02:52
39 Thibault Paumard +02:52
40 William Philippe +03:03
41 Théo Ecolasse +03:12
42 Nathan Bommenel +03:16
43 Charles Marchandise +03:16
44 Teddy Vincent +03:16
45 Killian Verschuren +03:18
46 Maxime Fascianella +03:20
47 Mathis Nierding +03:22
48 Mathias Piron +03:29
49 Martin Trioux +03:31
50 Adrien Millat +03:31
51 Marius Guerin +03:31
52 Louis Sparfel +03:39
53 Corentin Bailly +03:41
54 Nathan Schiering +03:41
55 Nolan Martineau +03:44
56 Raphaël Clouaire +03:44
57 Kylian Germain +03:44
58 Antoine Poletto +03:44
59 Lubin Monteil +03:44
60 Aurelien Quilez +03:56
61 Killian Boileau +04:01
62 Antoine Lachaize +04:02
63 Baptiste Fernandes +04:10
64 Justin Lassara +04:10
65 Hugo Mulon +04:10
66 Emile Alexander +04:12
67 Romain Luinaud +04:12
68 Theo Laffineur +04:14
69 Axel Ottiger +04:14
70 Benjamin Bramoulle +04:14
71 Nolan Groussard +04:18
72 Tom Faramond +04:19
73 Tom Ribeiro +04:22
74 Julien Azile lozach +04:22
75 Jules Dessay +04:27
76 Maxence Lemardele +04:37
77 Gabin Rollee +04:37
78 Raphaël Laumonier +04:37
79 Aurélien Jamot +04:37
80 Victor Dreano +04:42
81 Theo Josso +04:42
82 Baptiste Menager +04:43
83 Romain Moulis +04:43
84 Joris Lepoittevin dubost +04:48
85 Stany Glot +04:48
86 Tom Garnier +05:05
87 Maxence Lathuilliere +05:13
88 Paul Conor +05:15
89 Robin Esteves +05:15
90 Alexis Basin +05:15
91 Méderic Gonzalez +05:19
92 Gauthier Bernardin +05:29
93 Celestin Deluche +05:30
94 Marin Baillargeat +05:33
95 Guillaume Adam +05:33
96 Hugo Savina +05:33
97 Arthur Bauduin +05:37
98 Quentin Chiron +05:45
99 Xavier Pains +05:50
100 Thomas Bidal +05:50
101 Paul Billet +05:50
102 Remi Castelain +05:50
103 Seraphin Barbot +05:54
104 Emile Durand +05:56
105 Alan Guezingar +05:56
106 Théo Mathieu +06:01
107 Noam Patrigeon +06:01
108 Maxence Pesteil +06:01
109 Yoen Bisquay +06:03
110 Ismith Calvez +06:05
111 Quentin Plassier +06:08
112 Paul Demange +06:10
113 Malo Bernard +06:10
114 Alexandre Guerin +06:10
115 Matthys Robin +06:16
116 Dorian Vaz +06:18
117 Matheo Taudon +06:20
118 Daniel Burger +06:20
119 Erwan Desrieux +06:20
120 Valentin Jehanno +06:20
121 Alan Chambrey +06:28
122 Noah Ferron +06:33
123 Thomas Hinault +06:35
124 Melvyn Lethier +06:43
125 Flavio Mauricio +06:43
126 Bastien Chartrain +06:48
127 Killian Loison +06:53
128 Elian Vernezoul +06:57
129 Mathéo Coolsaet +07:02
130 Kilian Castelnau +07:05
131 Nathan Martin +07:07
132 Matteo Bruhier +07:13
133 Raphael Iniguez +07:28
134 Paul andré Moral +07:32
135 Angus Boulaire +07:49
136 Remi Dromain +07:57
137 Edouard Senger -2 LAP
138 Romain Tinet -2 LAP
139 Lucas Philippe -2 LAP
140 Gauthier Morel -2 LAP
141 Antonin Labile -2 LAP
142 Thomas Derudder -2 LAP
143 Flavian Le nay -2 LAP
144 Hugo Moissonnier -2 LAP
145 Matheo Bonnin -2 LAP
146 Quentin Lucas -2 LAP
147 Dylan Girault -2 LAP
148 Julien Rochereau -2 LAP
149 Axel Guillemet -2 LAP
150 Ewen Bosquet -2 LAP
151 Romain Fortin -2 LAP
152 Jocelyn Fougeray -2 LAP
153 Quentin Seyeux -2 LAP
154 Killian Moisan -2 LAP
155 Alexis Ricobelli -2 LAP
156 Valentin Bodrogi -2 LAP
157 Emilien Bernier -2 LAP
158 Antoine Mairey -2 LAP
159 Maxime Adam -2 LAP
160 Thomas Philippon -2 LAP
161 Ilian Misere -2 LAP
162 Nathan Pedrault -2 LAP
163 Francois Guillas -2 LAP
164 Antonin Gallienne -2 LAP
165 Florian Caille -2 LAP
166 Baptiste Aubry -2 LAP
167 Alexandre Chauvel -2 LAP
168 Aymeric Batard -2 LAP
169 Noah Chedaleux -2 LAP
170 Lilian Perrenoud -2 LAP
171 Benjamin Le bian -2 LAP
172 Killian Casseau -3 LAP
173 Massimo Andreozzi -3 LAP
174 Adrien Banaudi -3 LAP
175 Yoran Corlay -4 LAP
176 Antoine Le fresne -5 LAP
DNF Albin Pelat
DNF Louca Morganti
DNF Tudal Le nagard
DNF Julien Radier
DNF Romain Millet

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 00:49:25
2 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +01
3 Joris Delbove +52
4 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM +52
5 Tom Mainguenaud +58
6 Maxime Gagnaire +01:05
7 Almenzo Benoist +01:10
8 Antoine Huby +01:22
9 Quentin Navarro +01:29
10 Hugo Jot +01:37
11 Victor Thomas +01:40
12 Mattéo Vercher +01:46
13 Clement Alleno +01:48
14 Théo Thomas +01:49
15 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:56
16 Cyprien Gilles +02:00
17 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC +02:00
18 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +02:04
19 Théo Jarnet +02:14
20 Damien Beton +02:14
21 Axel Laurance +02:21
22 Hadrien Degrandcourt +02:29
23 Alexandre Le roux +02:29
24 Ugo Bertrand +02:47
25 Paul Delpech +02:51
26 Théo Delmas +02:54
27 Louis Jumeaux +02:54
28 Brice Dujardin +03:00
29 Loris Coss +03:04
30 Gabriel Roger +03:05
31 Thibault Valognes +03:05
32 Yvonnick Lauger +03:05
33 Louis Mitaine +03:05
34 Lorenzo Marasco +03:25
35 Tomas De laet +03:28
36 Théo Gueret +03:30
37 Valentin Vezie +03:32
38 Bastien Godefroy +03:42
39 Robin Mougel +03:54
40 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +04:08
41 Tom Cardot +04:34
42 Tom Rossion +04:34
43 Maxime Royer +04:34
44 Romaric Plauche +04:43
45 Aurélien Uzon +04:43
46 Hugo Boulanger +04:53
47 Valentin Ruf +05:04
48 Hugo Thirotel +05:16
49 Julien Leclercq +05:17
50 Antoine Benoit guyod +05:39
51 Alexis Texier +05:39
52 Clément Almansa +05:44
53 Alexandre Brisard +05:49
54 Baptiste Trichot +05:49
55 Clément Guilbert +06:01
56 Nicolas Chantier moltrecht +06:05
57 Anthony Courriere +06:23
58 Jason Ansard +06:38
59 Ferdinand Marion +07:39
60 Hugo Pouillard -2 LAP
61 Arthur Laumonier -2 LAP
62 Enzo Quentin -2 LAP
63 Brieux Gourdeau -2 LAP
64 Thomas Bagou -2 LAP
65 Julien Nugue -2 LAP
66 Mathieu Jelsperger -2 LAP
67 Louis Hardouin -2 LAP
68 Antoine Burger -2 LAP
69 Mathieu Singeot -2 LAP
70 Tanguy Loisy -2 LAP
71 Gwendal Le du -2 LAP
72 Tom Sculfort -2 LAP
73 Valentin Bancharel -2 LAP
74 Vincent Souchard -2 LAP
75 Benoit Durand -2 LAP
76 Sacha Bacquet -2 LAP
77 Adrien Joly -2 LAP
78 Clément Timbert -3 LAP
79 Corentin Roze -3 LAP
80 Corentin Quilez -3 LAP
81 Ronan Voisin -3 LAP
82 Guillaume Leonardi -3 LAP
83 Yann Gardel -4 LAP
84 Axel Bellanger -4 LAP
85 Gauthier Monteil -4 LAP
DNF Thomas Morichon
DNF Steven Helary
DNF Gurvan Ollivier
DNF Matthieu Legrand
DNF Alexis Pierre
DNF Louis Brechault
DNF Erwann Denis

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 00:40:37
2 Line Burquier +16
3 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO +29
4 Lauriane Duraffourg +01:12
5 Olivia Onesti +01:23
6 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC +01:32
7 Marceline Devaux +01:37
8 Anaïs Morichon +01:47
9 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX +02:08
10 Anais Grimault +02:22
11 Audrey Menut +02:36
12 Marine Strappazzon +02:43
13 Camille Devigne +02:56
14 Evita Muzic +03:07
15 Amandine Vidon +03:21
16 Laura Porhel +03:25
17 Camille Devi +03:33
18 Coralie Houdin +03:58
19 Léa Curinier +04:10
20 Ilona Feytou +04:24
21 Amelie Laquebe +04:30
22 Cyriane Muller +04:34
23 Lison Vulliet +04:34
24 Marion Robin +04:41
25 Camille Pottier +04:45
26 Camille Benoit guyod +05:00
27 Océane Goergen +05:23
28 Andréa Bezin +05:28
29 Louise Moullec +05:35
30 Apolline Blot +05:41
31 Emma Roger +05:44
32 Pauline Melaye +05:45
33 Emilie Jamme +06:02
34 Marie Gielen +06:05
35 Alice Barbotin +06:09
36 Julie Rollee +06:43
37 Erell Le du +06:48
38 Audrey Weingarten +07:05
39 Océane Gauthey +07:36
40 Marie Tetart +07:57
41 Hortense Godiot +07:57
42 Ophelie David +08:05
43 Mathilde Terrasson +08:05
44 Valentine Houdin +08:36
45 Axelle Jacques +08:36
46 Océane Demange +08:56
47 Priscillia Bonneau +09:00
48 Pauline Devaux +09:06
49 Sarah Pope +09:32
50 Victoire Plauche -1 LAP
51 Charlotte Barre -1 LAP
52 Romane Chesneau -1 LAP
53 Alice Riobe -1 LAP
54 Eloise Delprat -1 LAP
55 Sarah Hinault -1 LAP
56 Louisa Boussakhane -1 LAP
57 Axelle Heymes -1 LAP
58 Angeline Legros -1 LAP
59 Emma Lerouvillois -1 LAP
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Pauline Delhaye

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with