These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rowan Cattau 0:15:33
2 Zane Copeland 0:15:37
3 Evan Sands 0:16:18
4 Jack Higley 0:16:21
5 Henry Cox 0:19:33
6 Micah France 0:20:07
7 Jack Nichols 0:20:49
8 Alexander Burke 0:21:32
9 Sam Orton 0:25:51

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 0:27:57
2 Garrett Beshore 0:28:18
3 Benjamin Bravman 0:29:10
4 Graham Halverson 0:29:39
5 Edward Ebright 0:29:40
6 Andrew Sands 0:29:41
7 Henry Walsh 0:30:35
8 Collin Hartman 0:30:38
9 Jack Elphingstone 0:31:00
10 Levi Stewart 0:31:48
11 Luke Ozment 0:32:56
12 Ian Edwards 0:32:58
13 Hayden Raph 0:33:43
14 Nicco Aray 0:33:52
15 Levi Stone 0:35:42
16 Mile Reigel 0:35:48
17 Leo Ramirez 0:36:51
18 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
19 Lucas Turner @ 1 Lap
20 Samuel Ellenbogen @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Boni 0:26:44
2 Adam Mote 0:26:57
3 Andrew J simons 0:27:28
4 Richard Morris 0:27:31
5 Gavin Lopez 0:28:42
6 Beckett Mcvoy 0:28:51
7 Lane Turner 0:29:56
8 Connor Harvey 0:30:25
9 Silas Gillett 0:32:48
10 Callum Coats-ballaseux @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Woldorf 0:29:31
2 Kai-shen Deru 0:29:52
3 Like Fischer 0:32:32

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lukas Young 0:18:17
2 Gavin Sanders 0:19:19
3 Cavan Bales 0:19:26
4 Jaxon Ruderman 0:19:59
5 Oliver Colson 0:22:39
6 Timothy Nyishu 0:25:11
7 Spencer Cattau 0:26:05
8 Sheikhnor Mohamed 0:26:18
9 Graeme Toffolo 0:26:18
DNF Jay Eskenberry DNF

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:57:25
2 Ross Delaplane 0:57:42
3 James Mccarthy 0:58:28
4 Dan Schrad 0:59:24
5 Westover Steve 1:00:11
6 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy 1:00:25
7 Doug Schuler 1:00:35
8 Erik Rissler 1:00:47
9 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:00:52
10 Clay Harris 1:01:10
11 Thomas Meiser 1:02:19
12 Chad Sigler 1:02:49
13 Justin Kast 1:04:11
14 Aaron C clark 1:04:30
15 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partners @ 1 Lap
16 Robert Donovan @ 1 Lap
17 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
DNF Charley Dean DNF
DNF Lee Gerakos DNF
DNF Adam Levy DNF
DNF David Fitzpatrick DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nick Stengl 0:44:26
2 Ian Kearns 0:44:40
3 David Fowler 0:46:17
4 Christian Williss 0:46:20
5 Michael White 0:46:27
6 Keagan Rowley 0:46:35
7 Brian Bruggeman 0:46:38
8 Peter Wessling 0:46:41
9 Clyde Wright 0:47:03
10 John Vajda 0:47:03
11 Tom Leahy 0:47:09
12 Christopher Mcstay 0:47:21
13 Adam Loomis 0:47:24
14 Broc Thompson 0:47:42
15 Adam Devoe 0:47:43
16 Darrin Johnson 0:48:05
17 Ryan Stewart 0:48:15
18 Jake Lueckel 0:48:20
19 Robert Lydic 0:48:25
20 Rod Bolls 0:48:29
21 Jason Breitbarth 0:48:34
22 Andrew Rapp 0:48:45
23 Steven Frank 0:49:00
24 Chris Wozniak 0:49:07
25 Matthew Sands 0:49:44
26 Birt Stem @ 1 Lap
27 Trent Williams @ 1 Lap
28 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
29 Matthew Davis @ 1 Lap
30 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
DNF John Curtis DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Naschold 0:40:15
2 Kevin Moore 0:42:15
3 Michael Welker 0:42:32
4 Daniel Reback 0:42:45
5 David g Fitzgerald 0:42:45
6 Damon Brandt 0:43:37
7 Brian M coleman 0:43:53
8 Matthew Hiler 0:44:09
9 Eric Shuemake 0:44:35
10 William A raatz 0:44:46
11 Jeff Fulford 0:45:20
12 Mark A bales 0:45:43
13 Jeff Tryon 0:46:15
14 James Scott 0:46:51
15 Sean C malin 0:46:55
16 Matthew Hemstreet 0:47:08
17 Brian Hemstreet 0:47:09
18 Jeff Krause 0:47:21
19 Jason Gugelman 0:47:24
20 Jeffrey Nichols 0:47:30
21 Jay Paidipati 0:47:33
22 Matthew A most 0:47:46
23 Chris Thorson 0:48:38
24 Dave Ratcliff 0:49:02
25 Curtis Heideman 0:50:00
26 Matt Dipaolo 0:50:15
27 Edward Cookson 0:51:43
28 Brad Smallegan 0:51:46
29 Chris Ebright 0:52:07
30 Martin Kreibe @ 1 Lap
31 Jon Dury @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick J gallegos 0:36:13
2 Michael Robson 0:36:37
3 Douglas Hudson 0:36:40
4 Omar Dickenson 0:37:09
5 Greg Gorrell 0:37:09
6 David Weber 0:37:26
7 Doug Ferguson 0:37:38
8 Joseph Taddeucci 0:37:47
9 Craig Hofer 0:37:50
10 Scott Forrest 0:38:08
11 Craig Wu 0:38:16
12 John Fallon 0:38:32
13 Emery Legg 0:38:42
14 John Mansell 0:39:01
15 Frank Smith 0:39:22
16 Eric Long 0:39:48
17 Jim Bergman 0:40:02
18 Doug Gordon 0:40:15
19 Matthew Fix 0:40:21
20 Chris Shamis 0:40:32
21 Brad Woodard 0:40:39
22 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:40:53
23 Keith Principe 0:40:58
24 Don Maschka 0:41:13
25 Thom Lieurance 0:41:28
26 Eric Ford 0:41:44
27 Torin Dewey 0:41:57
28 Gus Greivel 0:42:17
29 Justin Green 0:43:15
30 Robert Montgomery 0:43:58
31 John Cotton 0:45:06
32 Michael Warner 0:45:56
33 Craig Rotile @ 1 Lap
DNF Paul Lugar DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Robinson 0:44:07
2 Adam Levy 0:45:25
3 Adam Moskowitz 0:45:35
4 Patrick Naylor 0:46:10
5 Jeff Fithian 0:46:12
6 Howard Stevenson 0:46:19
7 Bob Prieto 0:46:29
8 Joseph Vigil 0:46:32
9 David Fitzpatrick 0:46:36
10 Richard Klusman 0:46:37
11 Eric Buxman 0:46:41
12 Ken Brecheisen 0:47:03
13 Henrik Pedersen 0:47:15
14 John Shearer 0:47:50
15 Michael Pins 0:48:10
16 Paul Boots 0:48:16
17 Casey Beeler 0:48:21
18 Scott Farish 0:49:08
19 James Barnes 0:49:18
20 Scott Bristol 0:49:22
21 Mark Templeman 0:49:35
22 Eric Miller 0:50:32
23 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
24 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
25 Jamson Hendler @ 1 Lap
26 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
27 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
28 Doug Adams @ 1 Lap
29 David Kelble @ 2 Laps

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Doug Richards 0:38:24
2 Alan J hills 0:39:25
3 Joseph Paulson 0:40:30
4 Emil Gercke 0:40:47
5 Michael Schaub 0:41:42
6 Robert Stanley 0:41:54
7 Jeff Rhodes 0:42:44
8 Lee Waldman 0:44:24
9 Patrick Naylor 0:44:54
10 Tom Wisdom 0:45:10
11 Larry Varys 0:45:54
12 Kurtis Corbin 0:46:04
13 Mark Klatke 0:46:11
14 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
15 Terry Gill @ 1 Lap
16 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
17 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
18 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
19 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
20 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
21 Scott Christopher @ 1 Lap
DNF Peter Strebe DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:42:32
2 Nicholas Tabares 0:42:32
3 Sebby Frimat 0:43:44
4 Magnus White 0:44:05
5 Ethan Moyer 0:44:31
6 Adriano Lucero 0:44:33
7 Brelon May 0:44:45
8 Justin Holle 0:44:48
9 Adam Parke 0:45:07
10 Jack Doherty 0:45:21
11 Seth Holmes 0:45:36
12 John Vandegrift 0:46:09
13 Steve Vanica 0:47:10
14 Trevor Lane 0:47:25
15 Chris Toffolo 0:47:42
16 Jonathan Wells 0:49:01
17 Michael Watkins 0:49:56
18 Shawn Bard 0:50:35
DNF Sebastian Sturges DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Hartman 0:40:09
2 Zach A mccarthy 0:40:10
3 Judd Nutting 0:40:37
4 Cooper Lull 0:40:59
5 Tyler Landman 0:41:02
6 Liam Olson 0:41:24
7 Christopher Smith 0:41:26
8 Michael Margolis 0:41:38
9 Stephen Bartels 0:41:40
10 Jacob Read 0:41:41
11 Jake Wands 0:41:51
12 Owen Mcgrath 0:42:01
13 Andrew J simons 0:42:14
14 Michael Torrente 0:42:19
15 Chris Sypert 0:42:22
16 Mike Ranzinger 0:43:12
17 Ethan Cefus 0:43:55
18 Brian Mazanti 0:43:55
19 Tony Marcianelli 0:43:57
20 Blaise Fleury 0:44:21
21 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:45:05
22 Peter Bergmann 0:46:28
23 Paul Grunt 0:46:37
24 Rafer Severson 0:47:08
25 Spencer Hodges 0:48:11
26 Jason Lubniewski 0:50:07
27 Jason Kolar 0:50:43
28 Alex Rosenberry 0:50:51
29 Troy M reynolds 0:51:00
30 David Cahill @ 1 Lap
31 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap
DNF Ben Nightingale DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 0:44:13
2 Charles Noon 0:45:04
3 Russ Anderson 0:45:30
4 Tj Windsor 0:46:17
5 Chris Young 0:46:24
6 Joseph Vandeven 0:46:30
7 Jude Schafer 0:47:14
8 Jackson Turbyfill 0:47:32
9 Chris Carson 0:47:36
10 Harry Lawyer 0:49:33
11 Kenny Musick 0:51:05
12 Asher Behmer @ 1 Lap
13 Ryan Bonick @ 1 Lap
14 Ed Walsh @ 1 Lap
15 Oriol Brull @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
17 Frank Scott @ 1 Lap
18 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
19 Kevin Smith @ 1 Lap
20 Thomas Lupo @ 1 Lap
21 Nic Hau @ 1 Lap
22 Jeff Ellenbogen @ 1 Lap
23 Abdullah Alsalem @ 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Direen 0:55:49
2 Jake Peterson 0:55:56
3 Kyle Johnson 0:55:58
4 Christopher Winn 0:56:03
5 Jack Tanner 0:56:27
6 Terol Pursell 0:56:54
7 Steven Stefko 0:57:05
8 Josh Allen 0:57:07
9 Josh Whitney 0:57:16
10 Nathaniel Vacura 0:58:09
11 Stephen Cochran 0:58:11
12 Sean Herring 0:58:37
13 Benjamin Johnson 0:59:11
14 Michael Potter 0:59:17
15 Tayne Andrade 0:59:32
16 Alexander Johnson 1:00:10
17 Nicholas Tabares 1:00:32
18 Daniel Willett 1:00:51
19 Aaron Vaughn 1:01:19
20 Trevor Rehm 1:01:47
21 Ethan Moyer 1:06:27
22 Ethan Cefus @ 1 Lap
23 Kevin Conerly @ 1 Lap
DNF Dean Haas DNF
DNF Brian Ernst DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Christopher 0:43:06
2 Jason Hartman 0:43:19
3 Maxwell Jordan 0:43:26
4 Timothy Fegel 0:43:34
5 Anthony Iannacito 0:43:46
6 Andy Lueck 0:44:35
7 Ciro Zarate 0:44:52
8 Matthew Whitby 0:45:53
9 Andrew Sprafke 0:46:05
10 Charley Dean 0:46:20
11 John Higley 0:46:20
12 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:47:28
13 Matt Anderies 0:47:32
14 Joe Kozlowicz 0:47:34
15 Scott Forrest 0:47:59
16 Ariel Brown 0:48:53
17 Shane Garland 0:49:39
18 Matthew Dunn 0:50:33
DNF Joshua Talkington DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felix Naschold 0:45:05
2 Adam Moskowitz 0:46:30
3 Jon Romenesko 0:48:09
4 Samir Chabra 0:49:25
5 Scott Bristol 0:50:56
6 Justin Faull @ 1 Lap
7 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cate Boni 0:18:28
2 Anna Halverson 0:19:14
3 Avery Cahill 0:21:50

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:30:35
2 Rachel Levtov 0:31:50
3 Rylie Cahill 0:33:18
4 Makena Ozment 0:34:05
5 Sydney Davis 0:36:04
6 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
7 Carmen Espinoza @ 1 Lap
8 Audrey Huze @ 1 Lap
9 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown 0:29:33
2 Amelia Orton 0:30:46
3 Sylvia Espinoza 0:31:34
4 Charlotte R commons 0:36:53
5 Olivia Baker 0:37:45

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen Gross 0:43:07
2 Leigh Rivet 0:44:18

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura C mizener 0:39:27
2 Maurine Sweeney 0:39:39
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:40:25
4 Syrae Weikle 0:40:41
5 Linda Stieduhar 0:41:46
6 Kimberly Nuffer 0:43:00
7 Sally Higgins 0:43:43
8 Sue Lloyd 0:45:14
9 Carol Kauder 0:47:22
10 Anne Van heuven 0:50:49
11 Deborah Homan 0:51:16

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Ginsbach 0:48:04
2 Patricia Gonzales 0:48:20
3 Heidi Gurov 0:50:44
4 Lynn Bush 0:52:14
5 Lisa Strong 0:53:41
6 Emily Jordan 0:55:39
7 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Shea 0:35:37
2 Ali Artzberger 0:36:11
3 Amelia Orton 0:36:24
4 Heather Romenesko 0:37:27
5 Natalia V ptas 0:38:37
6 Allison Crow 0:38:48
7 Julia Engelsted 0:39:43
8 Gayle Connell 0:41:24
9 Emily Zinn 0:43:44

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Schefter 0:38:48
2 Laura Leonard 0:39:24
3 Mary Mccarthy 0:40:23
4 Michele Blackburn 0:41:46
5 Olivia Adamiak 0:44:26
6 Jennifer Kick 0:48:39
7 Rhonda Pohlman 0:49:34
8 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
9 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
DNF Laura Martel DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Dobbs 0:41:28
2 Heather Nadeau 0:44:29
3 Olivia Taylor 0:47:33
4 Cat Coughran 0:50:43
5 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
DNF Madeline Keating DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:43:05
2 Emily Schaldach 0:43:36
3 Tracy Yates 0:44:26
4 Lisa Hudson 0:44:47
5 Kristal Boni 0:45:05
6 Terra Kier-donovan 0:45:16
7 Marilyn Rayner 0:46:13
8 Melanie Beale 0:46:16
9 Natalie Biedermann 0:46:21
10 Michaela Thompson 0:46:46
11 Ella Brown 0:46:47
12 Amy Direen 0:49:14
13 Stacey Richardson 0:49:48
14 Alexis Jaramillo 0:50:51
15 Avery Cavner @ 1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with