These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JR-M (12-14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landon Hull 41:03.6
2 Tor Greene 46:34.5
3 Cole Bothner 46:38.0

JR-M (15-17)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Williams 44:26.5
2 Phineas Fischer 45:38.6
3 Gus Chisholm 45:40.7
4 Tommy Bossenbrook -4 laps

JR-W (12-14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Lindemulder 44:41.5

JR-W (15-17)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Bothner 42:32.1

Mens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Donald 42:18.2
2 Branham Snyder 42:59.2
3 Andrew Wadle 43:04.2
4 Jeff Wyatt 44:12.8
5 Luuk Mackenzie 44:17.0
6 Andrew Laskowski 44:17.2
6 Scott Makoutz 44:17.2
8 Alexandre Lussier 44:18.3
9 Colton Ellingson 44:36.8
10 Adam Sklar 45:37.5
11 Alan Adams 45:40.3
12 Seth Hubbard 45:44.7
13 Lucian Hand 45:52.1
14 Guy Mackenzie 46:14.9
15 Eric Ziegler 46:18.2
16 Alex Strandell 46:27.6
17 Charlie Avis 46:30.1
18 Brant Wiehardt 47:24.0
19 Sam Carlson -2 laps

Mens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Donahue 46:56.9
2 Graesyn Scruton 47:05.8
3 Michael Dvorsak 47:17.6
4 Paul Butera 47:19.7
5 Matthew Madsen 47:22.6
6 Kevin Fitzgerald -1 lap
7 Mike Kautz -1 lap
8 Jerome Patton -1 lap
9 Noah Brown -1 lap
10 Brenden Pelkie -1 lap
11 Everett Coba -1 lap
12 Doug Schmidt -1 lap
13 Christopher Rich -1 lap
14 Jeff Maclean -1 lap
15 Joshua Brown -1 lap
16 Ryan Kinnear -1 lap
17 Max Dougherty -1 lap
18 Tucker Haunt -1 lap
19 Leo Crane -1 lap
20 Chad Mccammon -1 lap
21 Josh Pol -1 lap
22 Dillon Gruber -2 laps

Mens MSTR

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Ostrowski 46:30.9
2 Ray Rasker 47:22.0
3 Ian Mcintosh 47:50.6
4 Andrew Hull 48:24.2
5 Tom Owen 48:36.4
6 John Barton 48:39.7
7 Mark Weirich 48:39.9
8 Jeff Rasch 48:42.6
9 Paul Lindemulder -1 lap
10 Jeff Johnson -1 lap
11 Eric Austin -1 lap
12 Brian Bothner -1 lap
13 Kraig Kempt -1 lap
14 Peter Krebs -1 lap
15 Erik Horn -1 lap
16 Rob Jones -2 laps
17 Scott Urban -4 laps
18 Phil Hess -4 laps
19 Bob Desenfants -6 laps

Womens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Audrain 46:47.0
2 Heidi Makoutz 46:59.0
3 Chelsee Pummel 47:10.9
4 Kimberly Magro 48:50.8
5 Octavia Fisher -1 lap
6 Julie Zickovich -1 lap
7 Hannah Van wetter -1 lap
8 Angie Watschke -1 lap
9 Robin Culver -1 lap
10 Mikayla Maier -3 laps

Womens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emmiilese Von clemm 45:36.6
2 Guro Lindgren 45:40.8
3 Erin Gaasch 46:23.8
4 Anna Alexander 46:36.3
5 Jurgita Meiliute -1 lap
6 Ellen Brooks -1 lap
7 Kim Greene -1 lap
8 Natalie Flowers -1 lap
9 Emma Stein -1 lap
10 Mary Burr -2 laps

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with