These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JR-M (12-14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landon Hull 47:08.9
2 Woody West 50:20.8
3 Tor Greene 53:05.1
4 Logan Broadhead 53:47.5
5 Cole Bothner 54:44.4
6 Gabriel Hull -1 lap
7 Marley Barboeisel -1 lap

JR-M (15-17)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach Williams 53:13.7
2 Phineas Fischer -1 lap

JR-W (12-14)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Stevens 46:50.3
2 Julia Lindemulder 49:51.2

JR-W (15-17)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooke Bothner 48:23.8

Mens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Donald 48:31.4
2 Branham Snyder 49:01.7
3 Dylan Gillespie 49:09.3
4 Andrew Wadle 49:57.5
5 Matt Voll 50:03.1
6 Jeff Wyatt 50:20.9
7 Alexandre Lussier 50:26.5
8 Eric Ziegler 50:26.6
9 Scott Makoutz 50:26.9
10 Pascal Beauvais 51:20.8
11 Thomas Schubert 51:35.0
12 Alan Adams 52:14.2
13 Colton Ellingson 52:41.2
14 Lucian Hand 52:52.8
15 Jeff Sabatka 53:42.8
16 Brant Wiehardt 54:07.2
17 Evan Wedsworth 56:22.8
18 Luuk Mackenzie -3 laps
19 Alex Strandell -6 laps

Mens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Donahue 53:38.2
2 Michael Dvorsak -1 lap
3 Mike Kautz -1 lap
4 Jerome Patton -1 lap
5 Jeff Maclean -1 lap
6 Brian Sukut -1 lap
7 Kevin Fitzgerald -1 lap
8 Doug Schmidt -1 lap
9 Christopher Rich -1 lap
10 Alex Buskey -1 lap
11 Rio Wofford -1 lap
12 Ryan Kinnear -1 lap
13 Tripp Lewton -1 lap
14 Noah Jakovac -1 lap
15 Max Dougherty -1 lap
16 Josh Pol -1 lap
17 Jonathan Newman -1 lap
18 Jaeson Repscher -1 lap
18 Gregory Krantz -1 lap
20 Roger Fischer -1 lap
21 Leo Crane -1 lap
22 Marc Leonard -1 lap
23 Sean Burrows -1 lap
24 Chad Mccammon -1 lap
25 Joe Bergantine -1 lap
26 Moffatt Prescott -1 lap
27 Sean Dickson -1 lap
28 Grey York -2 laps
29 Everett Coba -5 laps

Mens MSTR

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Rasch 53:55.4
2 Nate Madsen 53:56.6
3 Sean Ostrowski 53:58.8
4 Ian Mcintosh 55:04.0
5 Ray Rasker 55:36.4
6 John Barton 55:45.5
7 Mark Weirich -1 lap
8 Andrew Hull -1 lap
9 Kraig Kempt -1 lap
10 Jeff Johnson -1 lap
11 Eric Austin -1 lap
12 Peter Krebs -1 lap
13 Paul Lindemulder -1 lap
14 Rob Jones -2 laps
15 Glenn Curry -3 laps
16 Erik Horn -5 laps

Womens A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Makoutz 54:52.5
2 Kimberly Magro -1 lap
3 Octavia Fisher -1 lap
4 Kelly Hayden -1 lap
5 Ruby Zitzer -1 lap
6 Julie Zickovich -1 lap
7 Angie Watschke -1 lap

Womens B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Guro Lindgren 53:10.4
2 Erin Gaasch 53:17.5
3 Molly Melzer 53:50.1
4 Ellen Brooks 54:38.3
5 Ani Haas 55:15.0
6 Hannah Rasker 55:54.3
7 Erika Flowers -1 lap
8 Kim Greene -1 lap
9 Natalie Flowers -1 lap
10 Anna Alexander -1 lap
11 Emma Stein -1 lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with