These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Van der haar 1:04:07
2 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:04:40
3 Felipe Orts lloret 1:04:43
4 Yannick Peeters 1:05:30
5 Stan Godrie 1:05:32
6 Ryan Kamp 1:05:38
7 Maik Van der heijden 1:05:47
8 Corne Van kessel 1:06:00
9 Kyle Agterberg 1:06:03
10 Marcel Meisen 1:06:20
11 Andreas Goeman 1:06:23
12 Lander Loockx 1:06:25
13 Mathijs Wuyts 1:06:36
14 Arno Van den broeck 1:06:56
15 Kelvin Bakx 1:07:20
16 Julian Siemons 1:07:57
17 Noah Vreeswijk 1:08:01
18 Bart Artz 1:08:28
19 Lars Boom 1:08:40
20 Klaas Groenen 1:08:46
21 Luke Verburg 1:09:00
22 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 1:09:04
23 Thymen Arensman 1:09:04
24 Yorben Van tichelt 1:09:53
25 Pete Uptegrove 1:10:12
26 Yu Takenouchi 1:10:37
27 Lars Van uum 1:10:46
28 Lennert Meulemans 1:11:23
29 Marco Ehlert 1:11:33
30 Niels Koyen 1:12:05
31 Martin Mijnten 2 Laps
32 Remon Delnoije 2 Laps
33 Karol Michalski 2 Laps
34 Maarten Clauwaert 2 Laps
35 Mika Van gestel 3 Laps
36 Koen Van helvoirt 3 Laps
37 Yoep Van der peet 4 Laps
38 Finn Mansfield 4 Laps
39 Nicola Parenti 4 Laps
40 Stef Ter laak 4 Laps
41 Dennis Brouwer 5 Laps
42 Vincent Oger 6 Laps
43 Bart Klein nienhuis 6 Laps
44 Justin Laevens 6 Laps
45 Bart Van den berg 6 Laps
46 Tim Christen 6 Laps
47 Bjorn Ten have 6 Laps
48 Cris Zwanenburg 7 Laps
DNF Tom Meeusen
DNF Pim Ronhaar
DNF Koen Van dijke
DNF Niels Bierens
DNF Erik Boer
DNF Craig Gow
DNF Niels Immerzeel
DNF Lars Loohuis
DNF Carlos Schreuder
DNF Mitchell Vink

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tibor Del grosso 0:38:30
2 Jelle Harteel 0:39:03
3 Salvador Alvarado 0:39:03
4 Alec Gregory 0:39:20
5 Levi Van hoften 0:39:32
6 Elio Clarysse 0:39:40
7 Lucas Janssen 0:39:49
8 Tim Neffgen 0:39:49
9 Danny Van lierop 0:39:53
10 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:40:03
11 Twan Van der drift 0:40:08
12 Jesse Kramer 0:40:12
13 Lars Van den broeck 0:40:12
14 Tom Schellekens 0:40:19
15 Jordi Van heijst 0:40:28
16 Mat Van gorp 0:40:56
17 Alessio De maere 0:41:24
18 Youp De vos 0:41:32
19 Job Boontjes 0:41:53
20 Wessel Mouris 0:42:10
21 Noud Van den hurk 0:42:19
22 Steijn Vriezen 0:42:22
23 Sam Kerkvliet 0:42:26
24 Lars De weerd 0:42:34
25 Daan Brouwer 0:42:52
26 Elian Lagendijk 0:43:18
27 Luuk Holslag 0:43:23
28 Beau Van izerloo 0:43:28
29 Tristan Hartmann 0:43:47
30 Bas Van der burg 0:43:50
31 Brent Broosus 0:43:57
32 Lucas Averesch 0:44:04
33 Hugo Jansen 0:44:12
34 Mike Bronswijk 0:44:21
35 Sebastiaan Vermulm 0:44:22
36 Ids Visscher 0:44:22
37 Jos Blok 0:44:27
38 Lucas Van hemert 0:44:42
39 Luke Kuipers 0:44:49
40 Ian Vasbinder 0:44:50
41 Sven Hagedoorn weerstand 0:44:53
42 Dylan Grobbink 0:45:01
43 Thijs Brugging 0:46:52
44 Sven Buskermolen 0:47:03
45 Cornee Van boven 0:47:22
46 Chris Oosenbrug 0:47:27
47 Renze Makkink 1 Lap
48 Daan Hilbers 1 Lap
49 Johan Dorussen 3 Laps
DNF Bailey Groenendaal
DNF Joppe De heij
DNF Quinten Hoogervorst
DNF Cas Jansen
DNF Tycho Klaasen
DNF Maurits Kool
DNF Jorn Koot
DNF Sam Oosterholt
DNF Joris Reinderink
DNF Wout Ruesink
DNF Mika Sardina
DNF Delano Swenne

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maud Kaptheijns 0:47:28
2 Laura Verdonschot 0:47:32
3 Inge Van der heijden 0:47:36
4 Shirin Van anrooij 0:47:48
5 Ellen Van loy 0:48:02
6 Puck Pieterse 0:48:36
7 Aniek Van alphen 0:48:56
8 Lindy Van anrooij 0:48:56
9 Alicia Franck 0:49:22
10 Monique Van de ree 0:49:48
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:49:56
12 Esther Van der burg 0:50:29
13 Sofie Van rooijen 0:50:29
14 Veerle Goossens 0:51:01
15 Mascha Mulder 0:51:16
16 Isa Nomden 0:51:39
17 Fiona Turnbull 0:52:44
18 Susanne Meistrok 0:53:01
19 Irene Gerritsen 0:53:31
20 Kimberly Boven 0:53:48
21 Pam Schutten 0:53:57
22 Danielle Quint 0:54:02
23 Laura Van der zwaan 0:54:09
24 Fleur Van der peet 0:54:45
25 Dorien Hoog antink 0:54:56
26 Fem Van empel 0:54:58
27 Aimée Schoe 0:54:58
28 Marianne Van leeuwen 0:55:34
29 Annemiek Van vleuten 0:56:01
30 Silke Blei 0:56:30
31 Sera Gademan 0:56:30
32 Noa Stolk 0:56:38
33 Eva Jonkers 0:56:46
34 Isa Pieterse 0:57:16
35 Juul Hubert 0:57:51
36 Anouk Reen 1 Lap
37 Gaby Gieskens 1 Lap
38 Rosan Koper 1 Lap
39 Dieke Van wilgen 1 Lap
40 Danique Van espelo 1 Lap
41 Lisa Dorussen 1 Lap
42 Indy Van os 1 Lap
43 Erin Mitchell 1 Lap
44 Christina Draijer 1 Lap
45 Mirte Klerkx 1 Lap
46 Lora Bonthuis 1 Lap
47 Floortje Mackaij 1 Lap
48 Lisette Schoon 1 Lap
49 Hedwig De jong 1 Lap
50 Fenna Derksen 1 Lap
51 Rienke Ten have 1 Lap
52 Cynthia Van der ham 1 Lap
53 Roos Anneveldt 3 Laps
DNF Manon Bakker
DNF Leonie Boschker
DNF Marit Cent
DNF Lisa Van helvoirt
DNF Britt Jochems
DNF Fanny Van maanen
DNF Rylana Soepenberg
DNF Lieke Van weereld
DNF Jet Wildeman
DNF Sophia Zwaan
DNF Lotte Jacobs

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with