These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:17
2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:01:24
3 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:02:05
4 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:02:05
5 Emil Hekele 1:02:07
6 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:02:20
7 Seppe Rombouts 1:02:21
8 Jarno Liessens 1:02:30
9 Arne Vrachten 1:03:28
10 Kelvin Bakx 1:03:29
11 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:52
12 Simon Vozar 1:03:52
13 Matej Ulik 1:03:53
14 Jakub Jenčuš 1:03:55
15 Šimon Vaníček 1:04:38
16 Balázs Vas 1:04:39
17 Ondrej Glajza 1:05:44
18 Jakub Kučera 1:05:48
19 Štefan Nôta 1:05:51
20 Tomáš Bakus 1:06:00
21 Tomáš Burcák 1:06:17
22 Jakub Kurty 1:06:44
23 Lukáš Smola -1
24 Simon Nagy -2
25 Tomáš Kubek -3
26 Juraj Karas -3
27 Jakub Varhanovsky -3
28 Martin Šmykal -3
29 Gábor Fejes -4
30 Lukáš Kubiš -4
31 Robert Hula -4
32 Matúš Baniar -4
33 Marek Trnka -4
34 Kevin Bystričan -4
35 Peter Ochsenhofer -5
36 Daniel Líška -5
37 Andrej Komora -6
38 Dries Bruynseels -6
39 Szymon Biel -7
40 Philipp Lang -7
41 Erik Golian -7
42 Marek Benč -8
DNF Maik Van der heijden
DNF Gianni Siebens

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tobias Vančo 0:42:56
2 Samuel Kováč 0:43:04
3 Jaroslav Vykydal 0:43:04
4 Florián Papcun 0:43:05
5 Matúš jakub Koreň 0:43:56
6 Timotej Piliarkin 0:44:10
7 Matej Piga 0:44:30
8 Peter Andraško 0:44:31
9 Štefan Buchel 0:45:04
10 Martin Hrtánek 0:45:16
11 Erik Meliš 0:45:21
12 Ondřej Jeřábek 0:45:29
13 Jakub Vlčák 0:45:41
14 Lukáš Sokolík 0:46:11
15 Denis Hoza 0:46:24
16 Michal Šiminský 0:46:33
17 Timotej Laktiš 0:47:13
18 Jakub Barcík 0:47:32
19 Matúš Lávečka 0:47:44
20 Maroš Bezdeda 0:47:58
21 Matej Kurty 0:48:35
22 Tobiáš Matejka -1
23 Nikolas Borovský -1
24 Adrián Ondrejka -2
25 Adam Vrbik -3
26 Tomáš Kunic -5

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:44:48
2 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:45:02
3 Kata blanka Vas 0:45:07
4 Nikola Bajgerová 0:46:12
5 Tereza Tvarůžková 0:46:23
6 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:46:30
7 Karolína Bedrníková 0:46:46
8 Aneta Novotná 0:47:04
9 Kateřina Mudříková 0:47:24
10 Tereza Kurnická 0:47:26
11 Radka Paulechová 0:48:02
12 Tatiana Jaseková 0:48:02
13 Zuzanna Krzystala 0:48:03
14 Magdalena Sadlecka 0:48:29
15 Tine Rombouts 0:49:02
16 Elena Vaníčková 0:49:31
17 Malgorzata Mazurek 0:50:56
18 Erika Glajzova -1
19 Vladimíra Zelinová -1
20 Barbora Cvoligová -2
21 Miriama Čišecká -2
22 Laura Lukáčová -2
23 Tereza Birošová -2
24 Viera Kissová -3
25 Andrea Filová -3
26 Natálie Valuchová -3
27 Miroslava Golianová -4
DNF Martina Sichtova
DNF Gabriela Bártová

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with