These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
2 Nehemiah Steward Bike Lab OKC
3 Evan Coles Oklahoma Flyers
4 Henry Zoeller Oklahoma Flyers
5 Erick Winn Oklahoma Flyers
6 Mason Harley Tulsa Flyers
7 Micah Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
8 Tristan Anderson-harrison OK Flyers-Tulsa
9 Dane Braunecker Mission Devo Cycling/NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios
10 Sadie Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank
11 Tate Beeson Oklahoma Flyers
12 Fiona Blades OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
2 Dylan Postier
3 Malaki Caldwell Oklahoma Flyers
4 Ryan Currie
5 Squire Lawrence Team Topeca
6 Chris Drummond SPCX p/b RK Black
7 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair
8 Chuck Sloan
9 Robert Lemaster
10 Chad Cook
11 Nicholas Blackwell Team Soundpony Triad Bank
12 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/AVB
13 Simon Lynn US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Pete Ridilla Transition LifeCare P/B InSync RX

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cook
2 Keyth Howry DNA Racing
3 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
4 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
5 Nicholas Blackwell Team Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Chad Coccaro Hodges bend racing
7 Michael Gathers Celestial Cycles
8 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop
9 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
10 Victor Cashes Team Phoenix
11 Tony Steward OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
12 Nicholas Blades OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
13 Seth Hart Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Chris Guidry 42
15 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
16 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma Flyers
17 Jason Mcginnis Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
18 Blake Kingfisher WalMart / ACEC Cycling
19 Steven Sharpe Team Pentabike
20 Cody Pollard
21 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
22 Robert Russell Zero Eight Racing
23 Michael Wing OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
24 Matthew Shipman
25 Tom Clark Phat Tire Bike Shop
26 Kris Kahl Team Air Assurance

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Wing OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
2 Chris Guidry 42
3 Nicholas Penrod Hodges Bend Racing
4 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance
5 Eli Anderson AndCo Consulting
6 Andrew Farmer
7 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank
8 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Michael Wynn Team Topeca
10 Todd Swain SNRG Racing p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
11 Robert Stuart iii Air Assurance/AVB
12 Sam Carr camglass
13 Frederick Wild
14 Lucas Haivala 42
15 Kevin Sloan OKC Bike Lab
16 Kevin Snider Air Assurance/AVB Bank
17 Heath Arning
18 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing
19 Taylor Jones OKCX
20 Raleigh Redard Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
21 Jon Bischoff Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank
22 Brandon Crittenden
23 Kris Stephens OKC Velo/Bike Lab Racing
24 Frederic Feickert
25 Chris Duke Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
26 J.t. Mclaughlin
27 Chris Patterson Eliel Factory Team
28 Joshua May Team Air Assurance
29 Jonathan Clark Neighborhood bicycle shop
30 Scott Stinson Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
31 James Snodgrass
32 Anthony Miller
33 Xavier Hunter
34 Andrew Koszarek 1981
35 Keith Winn 36P
36 Brandon Jackson OKC Velo / Bike Lab Club
37 Ben Fillmore OU Cycling Club
38 Kenneth Smith #iridesrigmafree
39 Kris Kahl Team Air Assurance

Men Juniors 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eli Anderson AndCo Consulting
2 Xavier Hunter
3 Brice Carey Oklahoma Flyres
4 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jess Parker Air Assurance
2 Cody Greenhaw
3 Sammy Davidson
4 Kevin Caldwell Bike One / Team Phoenix/ Badger Coaching
5 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK
3 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Malcolm Mccollam Tulsa Wheelmen
5 Rodney Mitchell Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Jon Bischoff Team Air Assurance pb AVB Bank
7 C C cancio
8 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/Isocentric
9 Chris Duke Air Assurance
10 Michael Fischer Tulsa Wheelman
11 Tom Clark Phat Tire
12 Mike Patrick Team Topeca
13 Rich Chillingworth Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank
14 Joel Kantor
15 Rick Hasty

Men Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gabriel Team Topeca
2 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b RK Black
3 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca
4 Nicholas Penrod Hodges Bend Racing
5 Kevin Snider Air Assurance/AVB Bank
6 Daniel Ammann Team air assurance p/b AVB
7 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
8 Joshua May Team Air Assurance
9 Daniel Rittler
10 Steven Cornell
11 Justin Davis Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Robert Stuart iii Air Assurance/AVB

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridget Tooley Easton-Giant p/b Transitions LifeCare

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Ledbetter Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Heather Laufer DNA
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Ariel Wyant Pandemonium
5 Vivian Chwalinski

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Livia Gosnell Team Soundpony - Triad Bank
2 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
3 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling
4 Samantha Nielson Bike One
5 Staci Patton Bike Lab
6 Miranda Tandy
7 Kristi Prough Soundpony Triad Bank
8 Sarah Coccaro isocentric
9 Emily Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
10 Chesney Grantz Pandemonium
11 Audrey Lefebvre Bike Lab
12 Mandy Steward OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
13 Desiree Krzmarzick I Ride Stigma Free
14 Kate Critchfield Team Air Assurance/AVB Bank
15 Molly Callahan SOUNDPONY
16 Kelsie Sullivan Pandemonium cycling
17 Emily Hulseberg

Women Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Lori Mccarty

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with