These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kannon Johnson 0:21:19
2 Evan Sands 0:23:07
3 Colin Ryan 0:23:43
4 Jack Higley 0:23:52
5 Cate Boni 0:25:33
6 Karl Bryan 0:25:41
7 Andrew Vanvleet 0:26:00
8 Tucker Platte @ 1 Lap
9 Jack Nichols @ 1 Lap
10 Alexander Burke @ 1 Lap
11 Milo Hummon @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bodhi Malin 0:30:30
2 Luke Walter 0:31:42
3 Henry Walsh 0:31:52
4 Graham Halverson 0:31:53
5 Jack Elphingstone 0:32:20
6 Owen Cook 0:32:28
7 Kalen Brown 0:33:03
8 Collin Hartman 0:33:12
9 Gunner Johnson 0:33:48
10 Edward Ebright 0:34:50
11 Dylan Haynes @ 1 Lap
12 Luke Ozment @ 1 Lap
13 Leo Ramirez @ 1 Lap
14 Ian Edwards @ 1 Lap

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Robinson 0:27:47
2 Eli Deboom 0:28:40
3 Leif Bryan 0:28:41
4 Andrew J simons 0:30:16
5 Gavin Lopez 0:30:24
6 Kai Peterka 0:30:44
7 Kell Hueter 0:31:24
8 Drew Weitkunat 0:31:57
9 Sam Pflugh 0:35:02
10 Jude Schafer 0:35:15
11 Keegan Cole @ 1 Lap
DNF Richard Morris DNF
DNF James Groves DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Fischer 0:34:06

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lukas Young 0:25:55
2 Tanner Kast 0:26:57
3 Xavier Allen 0:27:50
4 Cavan Bales 0:28:53
5 Gavin Sanders @ 1 Lap
6 Raymond R.j. hembrook @ 1 Lap
7 Oliver Colson @ 1 Lap
8 Benjamin Zuflacht @ 1 Lap
9 Van Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Luca Smathers @ 1 Lap
11 Sheikhnor Mohamed @ 2 Laps

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Davies 1:01:14
2 Ross Delaplane 1:01:24
3 Johannes Huseby 1:02:01
4 Dan Schrad 1:02:07
5 Clay Harris 1:02:16
6 Justin J little 1:03:04
7 Mike West 1:04:09
8 William E allen @ 1 Lap
9 Chris Johnson @ 1 Lap
10 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
11 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy @ 1 Lap
12 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
13 Chris T smith @ 1 Lap
14 Erik Rissler @ 1 Lap
15 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
16 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
17 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:03:25
DNF Sunny Gilbert DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Stewart 0:49:53
2 Adam Devoe 0:49:56
3 Antony Fraij 0:50:11
4 Ryan Lowe 0:50:17
5 David Fowler 0:50:41
6 Christian Williss 0:51:08
7 Keagan Rowley 0:51:29
8 John Vajda 0:51:38
9 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
10 Justin Paulsen @ 1 Lap
11 Matthew Sands @ 1 Lap
12 Jeremy Johnson @ 1 Lap
13 Bruce Whitesel @ 1 Lap
14 Josh Gray @ 1 Lap
15 Christopher Mcstay @ 1 Lap
16 Erik Halverson @ 1 Lap
17 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club @ 1 Lap
18 Chris Wozniak @ 1 Lap
19 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
20 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
21 Rod Bolls @ 1 Lap
22 Ryan Hughes @ 1 Lap
23 Brian Bruggeman @ 1 Lap
24 Philip Higgs @ 1 Lap
25 Bob Roman @ 1 Lap
26 Jake Lueckel @ 1 Lap
27 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
28 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
29 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
30 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
31 Ian Dewar @ 2 Laps
32 Ivy Koger 0:52:16
33 Lucas M jaramillo @ 1 Lap
DNF Jason Breitbarth DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Choren 0:34:56
2 Daniel Reback 0:35:22
3 Andrew Fasig 0:35:51
4 Brian Bouchard 0:36:01
5 Brady Van matre 0:36:06
6 Chad Elmendorf 0:36:12
7 Michael Welker 0:36:16
8 Brent Halsey 0:36:20
9 Richard Price 0:36:32
10 David g Fitzgerald 0:36:38
11 Adam Boyd 0:36:41
12 Kevin Moore 0:36:44
13 Jeff Fithian 0:36:45
14 Damon Brandt 0:36:49
15 Brian M coleman 0:37:02
16 Matt Schneider 0:37:32
17 Todd Hockenberry 0:37:50
18 Eric Falldin 0:38:06
19 Jeff Fulford 0:38:12
20 John Heisel 0:38:26
21 Chris Thorson 0:38:57
22 Rick Vanderleek 0:39:35
23 Matthew A most 0:39:47
24 Sean C malin 0:40:41
25 Matt Dipaolo 0:40:48
26 Anders Gustafson 0:40:59
27 Josh Benjamin 0:41:07
28 Jim Bergstrand 0:41:23
29 Curtis Heideman 0:41:47
30 Edward Cookson 0:42:59
31 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Omar Dickenson 0:39:14
2 Todd Cassan 0:39:21
3 Patrick J gallegos 0:39:22
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:39:46
5 Steve Laurel 0:39:48
6 Michael Robson 0:40:12
7 Joseph Taddeucci 0:40:23
8 Kevin Obrien 0:40:29
9 Ward Baker 0:40:40
10 Douglas Hudson 0:41:10
11 John Mansell 0:41:23
12 Corey Cope 0:41:30
13 Frank Smith 0:41:39
14 Ken Jones 0:42:02
15 Doug Ferguson 0:42:03
16 David Hueter 0:42:10
17 Harold Stephenson 0:42:24
18 Scott Meadows 0:43:04
19 Broc Thompson 0:43:20
20 Larry Smith 0:43:28
21 Doug Gordon 0:43:54
22 Matthew Fix 0:44:05
23 David Kendall 0:44:20
24 George Robinson 0:44:27
25 Jim Bergman 0:44:32
26 Eric Long 0:44:36
27 Brad Woodard 0:44:37
28 Robert Dahlstrom 0:44:38
29 Scott Forrest 0:44:51
30 Justin Green 0:44:58
31 Keith Principe 0:45:05
32 Don Maschka 0:45:16
33 Robert Andrew 0:45:21
34 Steve Rademacher 0:45:25
35 Chris Shamis 0:45:42
36 Kirk Groves 0:46:05
37 Torin Dewey 0:46:18
38 Chuck Ankeny 0:46:24
39 Walter Strickler 0:47:06
40 Scott Carlson @ 1 Lap
41 Curtis J weitkunat Modern Market p/b GR Capital @ 1 Lap
42 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
43 Robert Montgomery @ 2 Laps
DNF Sean Steeves DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bob Prieto 0:37:41
2 Steven Wens 0:38:05
3 Howard Stevenson 0:38:24
4 Scott Farish 0:38:34
5 David Fitzpatrick 0:38:43
6 Adam Levy 0:38:46
7 Richard Klusman 0:38:46
8 Patrick Naylor 0:38:55
9 John Field 0:38:57
10 Joseph Vigil 0:39:03
11 Andrew Tidrick 0:39:03
12 Frank P knuettel 0:39:11
13 David Smith 0:39:17
14 Andrew Stevens 0:39:24
15 Kendrew Peacey 0:39:54
16 Eric Morgenstern 0:40:05
17 Mark Lewis 0:40:14
18 James Barnes 0:40:23
19 Sy Nayman 0:41:01
20 Michael Pins 0:41:35
21 Ray Roetman 0:41:53
22 Jamson Hendler 0:41:56
23 David Schafer 0:42:59
24 Lane Savage @ 1 Lap
25 Derek E shipley @ 1 Lap
26 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Stone 0:42:34
2 Doug Richards 0:42:34
3 Alan J hills 0:43:15
4 Emil Gercke 0:43:16
5 Michael Schaub 0:43:45
6 Joseph Paulson 0:44:59
7 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
8 Robert Stanley @ 1 Lap
9 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
10 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
11 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
12 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
14 Richard Elliott @ 2 Laps
15 Cory Kramer @ 2 Laps
16 Jim Thomas @ 3 Laps
DNF Allan Marvin DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vin Hludzinski 0:44:57
2 Noah Rand 0:46:31
3 John Vandegrift 0:47:08
4 Oliver Boyd 0:47:09
5 Greg E jackson 0:47:55
6 Zach A mccarthy 0:48:58
7 Seth Holmes 0:49:06
8 Trevor Lane 0:49:08
9 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:49:31
10 Josh Weis 0:49:38
11 Miles Livermore 0:49:39
12 William Stanford 0:49:39
13 Adriano Lucero 0:49:50
14 Jack Seidler 0:50:05
15 Isaac Bast 0:50:17
16 Michael S dunbar 0:50:19
17 Peyton Wilkerson 0:50:22
18 Tristan Smit 0:50:54
19 Adam Parke 0:51:18
20 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:51:20
21 Nicholas Tabares 0:55:16
22 Scott Beck @ 1 Lap
23 Michael Watkins @ 1 Lap
24 Parker Gara @ 1 Lap
25 Bradford Sims @ 1 Lap
DNF Brelon May DNF
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
DNF Sebby Frimat DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judd Nutting 0:39:14
2 Bryan Kob 0:39:49
3 Charlie B frank 0:40:24
4 Cooper Lull 0:40:39
5 Christopher Smith 0:40:41
6 Michael Margolis 0:40:53
7 Tyler Landman 0:41:07
8 Tony Marcianelli 0:41:15
9 David Gates 0:41:55
10 Samuel Mcgee 0:41:57
11 Evan Scholz 0:42:04
12 Andrew Lydic 0:42:07
13 Blaise Fleury 0:42:16
14 Stephen Bartels 0:43:00
15 Brian A zipler 0:43:02
16 Andrew J simons 0:43:22
17 Brett Henry 0:43:23
18 Spencer Hodges 0:43:24
19 Josh Speiser 0:43:45
20 Jared Hanson 0:44:03
21 Evan Wilson 0:44:20
22 Matthew Hiler 0:44:35
23 Joey Chavez 0:45:41
24 Matthew Bergenholtz @ 1 Lap
25 Ryan Carlson @ 1 Lap
26 David Cahill 0:44:39
DNF Benjamin Donnelly DNF
DNF Alex Doyle DNF
DNF Jeffrey Meyer DNF
DNF Bart Wolczyk DNF
DNF Liam Olson DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Popovich 0:41:22
2 Karl Beshore 0:42:26
3 Eric Csaba 0:42:29
4 Aiden Swift 0:42:48
5 Charles Noon 0:43:43
6 Jonathan Meyer 0:44:11
7 Spencer Burns 0:45:40
8 Kalen Brown 0:46:13
9 Andrew Westphal @ 1 Lap
10 Chris Carson @ 1 Lap
11 Garrett Beshore @ 1 Lap
12 Tj Windsor @ 1 Lap
13 Matt Cramer @ 1 Lap
14 Joseph Vandeven @ 1 Lap
15 Ryan Bonick @ 1 Lap
16 Blake Jensen @ 1 Lap
17 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
18 Harry Lawyer @ 2 Laps
DNF Maxwell Fowle DNF
DNF Graham Halverson DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Scott 0:58:15
2 Josh Direen 0:58:40
3 Maxx Chance 1:00:19
4 Jack Tanner 1:00:34
5 Eric Brunner 1:00:54
6 Josh Whitney 1:01:11
7 Trevor Rehm 1:01:30
8 Campbell Watson 1:01:45
9 Nathaniel Vacura 1:01:51
10 Sean Herring 1:01:53
11 Lucas Marshall 1:02:08
12 Stephen Cochran 1:02:47
13 Aaron Vaughn 1:03:17
14 Nicholas Tabares 1:03:29
15 Mitchell Hoke 1:04:33
16 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
17 Lucca Trapani @ 1 Lap
DNF Nicholas Hartman DNF
DNF Christian Culpepper DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Iannacito 0:45:54
2 Andy Lueck 0:46:43
3 Doug Schuler 0:47:10
4 Mitch Westall 0:47:14
5 Jason Hartman 0:47:26
6 Ciro Zarate 0:47:47
7 Drew Christopher 0:47:51
8 Aaron C clark 0:48:49
9 Logan Vonbokel 0:49:26
10 Ariel Brown 0:50:21
11 Shane Garland 0:50:37
12 Felix Naschold 0:51:37
13 John Higley 0:51:39
14 Joe Kozlowicz 0:51:54
15 Justin Kast 0:51:54
16 Eddie Rogers 0:52:05
17 Jesse Swift @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Forrest DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Greenlee 0:42:55
2 Jeff Trovati 0:42:59
3 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaylie Kast 0:26:03
2 Camryn Legh 0:27:55
3 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
4 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:34:16
2 Jorja Bond @ 1 Lap
3 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
4 Sage Hummon @ 1 Lap
5 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
6 Anna Hasset @ 1 Lap
7 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chloe Fraser 0:30:26
2 Ella Brown 0:31:52
3 Keira Bond 0:32:42
4 Isabel Naschold 0:33:35
5 Haydn Hludzinkski 0:36:09

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jolee Jackson 0:32:05
2 Haylee Jo jackson @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Wisner 0:38:50
2 Erika A brandstatter 0:42:03
3 Amanda Bye 0:50:27

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Nuffer 0:47:24
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:57
3 Syrae Weikle 0:49:34
4 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
5 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
6 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
7 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
8 Lee Ann short @ 2 Laps

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzie Livingston 0:40:45
2 Sarah Ginsbach 0:44:03
3 Heidi Gurov 0:46:08
4 Jb Brockman 0:46:41
5 Emily Zinn @ 1 Lap
6 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Popovich 0:43:33
2 Amelia Orton 0:44:30
3 Heidi Smith 0:45:20
4 Heather Romenesko 0:46:20
5 Erica Ford 0:46:48

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Schuetze 0:47:32
2 Michelle Dobbs 0:48:33
3 Olivia Adamiak @ 1 Lap
4 Tara Mccarthy @ 1 Lap
5 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
6 Sarah Davis @ 2 Laps
7 Khem Suthiwan @ 2 Laps
DNF Athena Dodd DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marissa Beene 0:44:09
2 Heather Nadean 0:44:41
3 Rachel Ferguson 0:46:47
4 Lisa Shaheen 0:49:01
5 Cat Coughran 0:50:30
DNF Emily Arnow DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:39:32
2 Sunny Gilbert 0:40:06
3 Melissa Barker 0:40:12
4 Anna Dorovskikh 0:40:21
5 Mia Aseltine 0:40:26
6 Kristin Weber 0:40:53
7 Natalie Biedermann 0:41:27
8 Taylor Johnson 0:41:33
9 Amelia Shea 0:41:47
10 Tracy Yates 0:41:56
11 Kristal Boni 0:42:27
12 Melanie Carter 0:42:32
13 Lisa Hudson 0:42:51
14 Audrey Kilness 0:43:05
15 Claire Mcdaniel 0:43:08
16 Chloe Fraser 0:43:34
17 Marilyn Rayner 0:44:25
18 Michelle Henry 0:44:54
19 Stacey Richardson 0:45:10
20 Makala Jaramillo 0:45:41
21 Anna Katnik 0:46:21
22 Alexis Jaramillo 0:46:38
23 Kaya Musgrave 0:46:43
24 Clio S castruccio @ 1 Lap
25 Keira Bond @ 1 Lap
26 Elliote Muir @ 1 Lap
27 Meghan Newlin 0:42:14
DNF Ella Brown DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with