These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Hyde CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:59:10
2 Gage Hecht 0:59:32
3 Jamey Driscoll 0:59:44
4 Michael Van den ham EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE 0:59:48
5 Lance Haidet 0:59:48
6 Gunnar Holmgren 0:59:50
7 Cody Kaiser 1:00:40
8 Caleb Swartz 1:00:47
9 Eric Brunner 1:00:54
10 Lane Maher 1:00:57
11 Grant Ellwood 1:01:25
12 Carter Woods 1:01:26
13 Maxx Chance 1:01:46
14 Sam Noel 1:01:53
15 Alex Morton 1:02:07
16 Quinton Disera 1:02:22
17 Brannan Fix 1:02:31
18 Trevor O'donnell 1:02:49
19 Spencer Petrov 1:03:30
20 Andrew Dillman 1:03:38
21 Tyler Clark 1:03:54
22 Derrick St john 1:04:13
23 Ross Ellwood 1:04:41
24 Conor Martin 1:05:00
25 Ryan Maclean 1:05:14
26 Jack Tanner 1:05:57
27 Cameron Jette 1:06:43
28 Andrew Jonker -1 Lap
29 Kevin Fish -1 Lap
30 Mark Myles -1 Lap
31 Benjamin Gomez - villafane -1 Lap
32 Gregg Griffo -2 Laps
33 Noah Miller -3 Laps
34 Paul Mysko -3 Laps
35 Calvin Loney -3 Laps
36 Alex Lefebvre -3 Laps
37 Daniel Nordemann-da silva -4 Laps
38 Stephen Kirby -4 Laps
39 Andrew Bray -4 Laps
40 Justin Minicola -4 Laps
DNF Marc andre Fortier
DNF Nicholas Diniz*
DNF Christian Ricci
DNF Dylan Postier EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE
DNF Sjaan Gerth
DNF Scott Funston

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Sheffield 0:39:08
2 Jared Scott 0:39:10
3 Nick Carter 0:39:33
4 Ivan Gallego 0:39:44
5 Ian Mcdonald 0:39:46
6 Jacob Rubuliak 0:40:18
7 Dylan Zakrajsek 0:40:21
8 Tommy Servetas 0:40:24
9 Cody Scott 0:40:24
10 Lucas Stierwalt 0:40:38
11 Kyle Johnson 0:40:39
12 Luke Elphingstone 0:40:56
13 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:41:21
14 Jamie Williams 0:41:41
15 Vin Hludzinski 0:41:44
16 Matthew Leliveld 0:41:44
17 Cole Punchard 0:41:45
18 Peyton Wiebe 0:42:13
19 Trevor August 0:42:27
20 Tydeman Newman 0:42:28
21 Matteo Oppizzi 0:42:30
22 Ian Williams 0:42:53
23 Dylan Atkinson 0:43:04
24 Noah Ramsay 0:43:06
25 Marc Gauvin 0:43:07
26 Nicholas Petrov 0:43:44
27 Will Smith 0:44:05
28 Matis Boyer 0:44:09
29 Gabriel Dobrozsi 0:44:11
30 Owen August 0:44:19
31 Finlay Macewen 0:45:14
32 Tayton Parker 0:45:28
33 Lucas Barnes -2 Laps
DNF Brett Lancaster
DNF Milo Nixon
DNF Noah Rand
DNF Jules Van kempen

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maghalie Rochette 0:40:49
2 Clara Honsinger 0:41:28
3 Katie Clouse CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 0:42:10
4 Jenn Jackson EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE 0:42:24
5 Ruby West 0:42:40
6 Madigan Munro 0:42:45
7 Raylyn Nuss 0:43:12
8 Samantha Runnels 0:43:18
9 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:43:45
10 Dana Gilligan 0:43:53
11 Crystal Anthony 0:43:59
12 Lizzy Gunsalus 0:44:11
13 Hannah Arensman 0:44:21
14 Emilly Johnston 0:44:30
15 Shannon Mallory 0:44:52
16 Ellen Noble TREK FACTORY RACING CX 0:45:13
17 Lauren Zoerner 0:45:35
18 Emily Werner 0:45:52
19 Michaela Thompson 0:45:57
20 Amanda Nauman 0:46:09
21 Bridget Tooley 0:46:13
22 Kelly Lawson 0:46:15
23 Allison Arensman 0:46:47
24 Holly Henry 0:47:08
25 Nicole Bradbury 0:47:15
26 Tea Wright 0:47:18
27 Ellie Mitchell 0:47:28
28 Kaitlyn Shikaze 0:47:41
29 Meredith Sierpina 0:47:45
30 Siobhan Kelly 0:47:48
31 Abigail Yates 0:47:50
32 Eleanor Dyas 0:47:58
33 Taylor Johnson 0:48:49
34 Natascha Piciga -1 Lap
35 Claire Steciuk -1 Lap
36 Katelyn Walcroft -1 Lap
37 Ashley Zoerner -1 Lap
38 Kaia Schmid -1 Lap
39 Turner Ramsay -1 Lap
40 Taryn Davis -2 Laps
DNF Ryley Mosher

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with