These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 00:59:31
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:59:35
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:00:34
4 Ismael Esteban aguero 01:00:46
5 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:00:58
6 Sean De bie 01:01:03
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:01:16
8 Xabier Murias garcia 01:01:51
9 Mario Junquera san millan 01:01:58
10 Freddie Guilloux 01:02:09
11 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 01:02:14
12 Severin Sägesser 01:03:06
13 Carlos Canal blanco 01:03:15
14 Karol Michalski 01:03:17
15 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:03:17
16 Gabriel Roger 01:03:43
17 Isaac Simon sanchez 01:03:57
18 Maxime Gossard 01:04:15
19 Luke Verburg 01:04:33
20 Albert Poblet dot 01:04:47
21 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:05:00
22 Jofre Cullell estape 01:05:56
23 Marc Romero barcelo 01:06:07
24 Pablo Egeda maldonado 01:06:26
25 Asier Arregui dominguez 01:07:08
26 Eric Codina miguel 01:07:56
27 David Pons vila 01:08:11
28 Pol Sopeña martinez 01:08:35
29 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 01:08:49
30 Adrian Soriano gatell 01:08:49
31 Arnau Rota cano 2
32 Francesc Garcia vila 2
33 David Dominguez vilchez 2
34 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 2
35 Gerard Moya clapera 2
36 Dani Fabre anguita 2
37 Oriol Badrenas perez 2
38 Alex Ruiz roldan 2
39 Xavier Ariza garcia 2
40 Joan Vila vila 2
41 Albert Roso cazamajou 2
42 Cristian Cofine garcia 2
43 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 3
44 Jorda Cullell estape 3
45 Armand Pages lavandero 3
46 Jonathan Ruiz herce 3
47 Arnau Fonollosa miralles 3
48 Jesus Notario rodea 3
49 Albert Villar vinade 3
50 Cristian Payan lopez 3
51 Rafael Delgado vinuesa 3
52 Raul Rota rus 3
53 Abel Mora lizana 4
54 Xavier Montasell jordana 4
55 Lluc Roura ginesta 4
56 Pere Garriga sanchez 5
57 Samuel Fernandez carrere 5
58 Sergio Olivas parraga 5
59 Ruben Parra gonzalez 5
60 Roger Argelaguer martinez
61 Luis Vivian fernandez
62 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sergio Diego carrasco 00:37:08
2 Alain Suarez fernandez 00:37:11
3 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 00:37:11
4 Marc Cabedo hernandez 00:37:23
5 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 00:37:55
6 Javier Zaera gisbert 00:37:55
7 Zoe Del rio collazo 00:38:09
8 Ruben Sanchez estevez 00:38:17
9 Nil Sola berga 00:38:20
10 Marc Masana masana 00:38:21
11 Mikel Beraza menoyo 00:39:05
12 Jordi Constantino garcia 00:39:29
13 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 00:39:40
14 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 00:39:59
15 Marc Aladesa vargas 00:40:32
16 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 00:40:40
17 Gustav Wang 00:40:46
18 Roger Pages lavandero 00:41:10
19 Bernat Puig arimon 00:41:10
20 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 00:41:27
21 Alex Cano espinosa 00:41:40
22 Lluc Coma macia 00:41:50
23 Juan Perez verdejo 00:41:52
24 Sergi Darder gari 00:42:02
25 Gerard Pages lavandero 00:42:12
26 Arnau Monzonis adame 00:43:03
27 Bernat Tarres mas 00:43:03
28 Oscar Rota rus 00:43:17
29 Jan Castellon ribalta 00:45:05
30 Felix Del rio martinez 1
31 Marc Codinach sala

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:40:02
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:40:24
3 Aida Nuño palacio 00:40:45
4 Veerle Goossens 00:40:56
5 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 00:40:57
6 Paula Diaz lopez 00:41:54
7 Olatz Odriozola mugica 00:42:13
8 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:42:33
9 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:43:07
10 Aurelie Vermeir 00:43:17
11 Maria Parajon fuentes 00:43:24
12 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:43:38
13 Ainara Albert bosch 00:43:42
14 Emma Roger 00:43:45
15 Paula Suarez chasco 00:43:45
16 Veerle Cleiren 00:44:59
17 Sandra Heredero romero 00:45:06
18 Agnieszka Bacinska 00:45:24
19 Anne De pablo laiseka 00:45:35
20 Océane Allart 00:46:09
21 Julia Pujol freixenet 00:48:29
22 Iolanda Lopez ramirez 00:48:52
23 Merce Poquet garcia 1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with