These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 01:03:53
2 Ismael Esteban aguero 01:04:12
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:04:31
4 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:04:58
5 Xabier Murias garcia 01:05:25
6 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:05:35
7 Severin Sägesser 01:05:46
8 Luke Verburg 01:06:03
9 Mario Junquera san millan 01:06:07
10 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:06:11
11 David Conroy 01:06:12
12 Albert Poblet dot 01:06:15
13 Sean De bie 01:07:01
14 Maxime Gossard 01:07:10
15 Isaac Simon sanchez 01:07:32
16 Audric Pasquet 01:08:07
17 Karol Michalski 01:08:16
18 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:08:43
19 Pau Costa graell 01:09:04
20 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 01:09:23
21 Carlos Canal blanco 01:09:23
22 Pablo Egeda maldonado 01:09:32
23 Freddie Guilloux 01:09:57
24 Xavier Ariza garcia 01:10:06
25 Gabriel Roger 01:10:29
26 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 01:10:41
27 Gerard Moya clapera 01:10:44
28 Marc Romero barcelo 01:10:53
29 Jofre Cullell estape 01:11:10
30 Paquito Valles mejias 01:11:22
31 Fco javier Torres perez 2
32 Pol Sopeña martinez 2
33 Jesus Torres perez 2
34 Francesc Garcia vila 2
35 David Pons vila 3
36 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 3
37 Pau Miquel delgado 3
38 Arnau Rota cano 3
39 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 3
40 Adrian Soriano gatell 3
41 Joan Vila vila 4
42 David Alvarez nesple 4
43 Cristian Cofine garcia 4
44 Roger Argelaguer martinez 5
45 Alex Ruiz roldan 5
46 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 5
47 Dani Fabre anguita 5
48 Xavier Jornet sabate 5
49 Adrian Merino fernandez 5
50 Albert Sanz de mesa 5
51 Jorda Cullell estape 5
52 Jonathan Ruiz herce 5
53 David Dominguez vilchez 5
54 Albert Roso cazamajou 5
55 Diego Quevedo duran 5
56 Raul Rota rus 5
57 Albert Villar vinade 5
58 Eric Codina miguel 6
59 Albert Busquets calvet 6
60 Pere Garriga sanchez 6
61 Oriol Badrenas perez 6
62 Jesus Notario rodea 6
63 Armand Pages lavandero 6
64 David Garcia guimera 6
65 Lluis Alejo garcia 6
66 Samuel Fernandez carrere 6
67 Ruben Parra gonzalez 6
68 Arnau Fonollosa miralles 6
69 Xavier Montasell jordana

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gustav Wang 00:39:12
2 Javier Zaera gisbert 00:39:20
3 Nil Sola berga 00:39:23
4 Sergio Diego carrasco 00:39:45
5 Marc Cabedo hernandez 00:39:52
6 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 00:40:02
7 Mikel Beraza menoyo 00:40:10
8 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 00:40:25
9 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 00:40:42
10 Jordi Constantino garcia 00:40:54
11 Juan Perez verdejo 00:41:59
12 Pau Viladelbosch hinojo 00:42:07
13 Marc Aladesa vargas 00:42:20
14 Alex Cano espinosa 00:42:32
15 Marti Hidalgo bassagañas 00:42:36
16 Roger Pages lavandero 00:43:14
17 Bernat Puig arimon 00:43:29
18 Marc Codinach sala 00:43:50
19 Sergi Darder gari 00:44:03
20 Gerard Pages lavandero 00:44:25
21 Intxixu Gabiña fernandez 00:44:32
22 Zoe Del rio collazo 00:45:21
23 Arnau Monzonis adame 00:45:22
24 Bernat Tarres mas 00:45:53
25 Alejandro Rizzone rodriguez 00:46:01
26 Oscar Rota rus 00:46:13
27 Miguel Sepulveda garcia 00:48:23
28 Cristian Bernal ferre 2
29 Marc Masana masana

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 00:42:44
2 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:43:31
3 Veerle Goossens 00:43:48
4 Sandra Trevilla samperio 00:44:10
5 Paula Diaz lopez 00:44:36
6 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:44:49
7 Veerle Cleiren 00:45:24
8 Paula Suarez chasco 00:45:31
9 Irene Trabazo bragado 00:45:56
10 Ilona Feytou 00:46:06
11 Sara Gay moreno 00:46:22
12 Sandra Heredero romero 00:46:56
13 Aurelie Vermeir 00:47:37
14 Océane Allart 00:47:49
15 Emma Roger 00:48:54
16 Agnieszka Bacinska 00:49:15
17 Anne De pablo laiseka 00:49:51
18 Aida Nuño palacio 00:50:21
19 Julia Pujol freixenet 1
20 Paula Becerra fernandez 1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with