These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cristian Cominelli 00:58:10
2 Filippo Fontana 00:58:15
3 Martino Fruet 00:58:19
4 Nicolas Samparisi 00:58:26
5 Stefano Capponi 00:58:30
6 Davide Toneatti 00:58:39
7 Luca Pescarmona 00:58:39
8 Antonio Folcarelli 00:58:39
9 Stefano Sala 00:58:39
10 Marco Ponta 00:59:01
11 Federico Ceolin 00:59:06
12 Luca Cibrario 00:59:19
13 Emanuele Huez 00:59:52
14 Mirko Tabacchi 01:00:13
15 Luca Ursino 01:00:17
16 Marco Pavan 01:00:37
17 Samuele Leone 01:00:52
18 Fabio Zampese 01:00:59
19 Cristian Bernardi 01:01:05
20 Leonardo Cover 01:01:20
21 Andrea Martinelli 01:01:30
22 Simone Segat 01:01:33
23 Enrico Franzoi 01:01:41
24 Marco Gazzola 01:01:54
25 Raul Baldestein 01:02:00
26 Donatello Viola 01:02:03
27 Florian Hamm 01:02:03
28 Emanuel Favero 01:02:38
29 Alessio Trabalza 01:02:53
30 Marcello Merlino 01:03:02
31 Andrea Siffredi 01:03:19
32 Manuel Casasola 01:03:29
33 Simone Pederiva 01:03:56
34 Matteo Gambuti 01:03:56
35 Gabriele Spadoni 01:04:08
36 Alberto Cudicio 01:04:21
37 Marco Colombo 01:04:30
38 Federico Piccin 01:04:37
39 Dario Gargantini 01:05:14
40 Manuel Sottovia 01:05:14
41 Michele Chiandussi 01:05:43
42 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez 01:06:54
43 Loris Tursi 3
44 Mirko Calvi 3
45 Matteo Faes 3
46 Mattia Castellani 3
47 Kevin Dalla pieta' 3
48 Gianluca Simioni 4
49 Tiziano Rado 4
50 Martino Pin 4
51 Yuri Dal vecchio 5
52 Cipriano Gottardi 5
DNF Lorenzo Samparisi
DNF Pietro Scacciaferro
DNF Mario gabriele Di mattia
DNF Nicola Parenti
DNF Tommaso Bergagna
DNF Michele Minucci
DNF Simone Bertolutti
DNF Lorenzo Elipanni

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marco Brenner 0:36:26
2 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:36:30
3 Cristian Calligaro 0:36:47
4 Davide De pretto 0:36:51
5 Manuel Capra 0:36:56
6 Kevin Pezzo rosola 0:36:56
7 Bryan Olivo 0:36:56
8 Gabriel Fede 0:37:07
9 Vittorio Carrer 0:37:19
10 Gioele Solenne 0:37:26
11 Ettore Loconsolo 0:37:37
12 Elio Clarysse 0:37:59
13 Matteo Siffredi 0:38:17
14 Fabrizio Perin 0:38:29
15 Philippe Mancinelli 0:38:33
16 Enrico Barazzuol 0:38:39
17 Filippo Cecchi 0:39:07
18 Daniel Cassol 0:39:09
19 Edoardo Tagliapietra 0:39:09
20 Matteo Lava 0:39:15
21 Luciano Camplone 0:39:23
22 Gabriele Torcianti 0:39:35
23 Lorenzo Ferroni 0:39:41
24 Gabriele Bertini 0:39:44
25 Luca Malfatti 0:39:49
26 Yannick Parisi 0:39:57
27 Alessandro Bontempi 0:40:02
28 Gianfranco Lonoce 0:40:05
29 Valentin Reinbacher 0:40:10
30 Alvise Franzin 0:40:22
31 Valentino Nadalutti 0:40:29
32 Cristiano Martinelli 0:40:29
33 Andrea Conti 0:40:46
34 Riccardo Costantini 0:40:50
35 Alessandro Ricchiuti 0:40:52
36 Joshua beniamino Bonan 0:40:56
37 Lorenzo Farinati 0:41:12
38 Fabio Drusin 0:41:22
39 Davide Cancellier 0:41:28
40 Gerardo Artusato 0:41:53
41 Francesco Cito 0:42:03
42 Matteo Laloni 0:42:05
43 Juri De nardi 0:42:07
44 Pietro Elia 0:42:12
45 Lorenzo Bettega 0:42:12
46 Riccardo Bertagnin 0:42:32
47 Damiano Olivieri 0:43:03
48 Domenico Babino 0:43:28
49 Andrea Perosa 0:43:42
50 Alessio Pasin 1
51 Elia Minuti 1
52 Valerio Babusci 1
53 Isacco Bodini 2
54 Alessio Banfi 2
55 Francesco Mestroni 2
DNF Samuel Buttigliero
DNF Fabio Di stefano
DNF Andrea Giuriato

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Casasola 40:13
2 Gaia Realini 40:38
3 Silvia Persico 40:45
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 40:50
5 Francesca Baroni 41:12
6 Nadja Heigl 41:30
7 Anna Oberparleiter 41:33
8 Alessia Bulleri 41:35
9 Asia Zontone 41:37
10 Carlotta Borello 41:40
11 Nicole Pesse 41:45
12 Alessandra Grillo 41:55
13 Nicole Fede 42:05
14 Matilde Bolzan 42:17
15 Elisa Rumac 42:25
16 Giada Borghesi 42:32
17 Letizia Brufani 42:43
18 Giulia Challancin 42:43
19 Lucia Bramati 42:43
20 Elis Simeoni 43:24
21 Chiara Zanettin 43:49
22 Katazina Sosna 43:57
23 Daria Fomina 44:03
24 Sara Marenghi 44:17
25 Sofia Arici 44:28
26 Sara Fiorin 44:32
27 Katia Moro 44:32
28 Nicoletta Bresciani 44:45
29 Alice Papo 45:09
30 Gloria Musa 45:26
31 Marta Zanga 45:26
32 Alessia Verrando 45:56
33 Suzie Godart 45:59
34 Giorgia Simoni 45:59
35 Francesca Selva 46:33
36 Alessia Beraldo 46:48
37 Sara Pillon 1
38 Angela Oro 1
39 Giada Colla 2
40 Ilenia matilde Fulgido 2
41 Alessia Gaudioso 2
DNF Sara Sciuto
DNF Elena Leonardi
DNF Francesca Cauz
DNF Alessia Scarpa

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with