These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kannon Johnson 0:16:07
2 Evan Sands 0:16:28
3 Rowan Cattau 0:16:36
4 Zane Copeland 0:16:51
5 Jack Higley 0:18:10
6 Colin Ryan 0:18:26
7 Nathan Riemer 0:18:29
8 Karl Bryan 0:18:31
9 Andrew Vanvleet 0:19:12
10 Tucker Platte 0:20:25
11 Jack Nichols 0:23:13
12 Carson Tennery 0:23:21
13 Aaron Akens 0:23:22
14 Alexander Burke 0:24:35
15 Sam Orton 0:26:09

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Walter 0:29:53
2 Benjamin Bravman 0:29:54
3 Gunner Johnson 0:30:46
4 Dylan Haynes 0:31:42
5 Edward Ebright 0:32:17
6 Henry Walsh 0:32:34
7 Collin Hartman 0:33:27
8 Jett W balika 0:33:54
9 Owen Cook 0:34:18
10 Luke Lehman 0:35:11
11 Pierce Bickerton 0:35:35
12 Cole Kreikemeier 0:35:47
13 Mile Reigel 0:36:00
14 Ian Edwards 0:36:31
15 Hayden Raph 0:39:05
16 Eli Keller @ 1 Lap
17 Quinlan Mccann @ 1 Lap
18 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap
19 Ryan Hager @ 1 Lap
DNF Jack Elphingstone DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leif Bryan 0:29:02
2 Adam Mote 0:29:04
3 Luke Robinson 0:29:06
4 Henry Rapinz 0:30:13
5 Gavin Lopez 0:30:42
6 Eli Deboom 0:30:58
7 Kai Peterka 0:31:00
8 Bodhi Malin 0:31:37
9 Richard Morris 0:31:39
10 Kell Hueter 0:32:03
11 James Groves 0:32:46
12 Keegan Cole 0:35:04
13 Ryan Rydland 0:35:29
14 Sam Pflugh 0:35:47

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melroy Holzhauer 0:30:42
2 Brandon Waldorf 0:32:16
3 Collin Agne 0:33:25
4 Jacob Crookston 0:34:03
5 Deron Lawrence 0:38:17
6 William Brossmer @ 1 Lap
DNF Luke Fischer DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lukas Young 0:18:46
2 Cavan Bales 0:19:37
3 Raymond R.j. hembrook 0:19:46
4 Tanner Kast 0:20:40
5 Xavier Allen 0:21:17
6 Jaxon Ruderman 0:21:17
7 Gavin Sanders 0:22:28
8 Hayden Dritz 0:23:09
9 Oliver Colson 0:23:58
10 Landon Davis 0:24:16
11 Van Johnson 0:26:30
12 Benjamin Zuflacht 0:27:31
13 Kaegan Mckeogh 0:28:27
14 Spencer Cattau 0:29:42
15 Luca Smathers 0:30:57

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Taylor Carrington 0:50:08
2 Matt Davies 0:50:09
3 James Mccarthy 0:50:10
4 Ross Delaplane 0:50:17
5 Dan Schrad 0:50:23
6 Tim Faia 0:50:36
7 Justin J little 0:50:36
8 Brian Aiken 0:50:53
9 Chris Johnson 0:50:58
10 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:51:33
11 Clay Harris 0:52:03
12 Erik Rissler 0:52:29
13 Michael Kolczak 0:52:30
14 William Pankonin Mad Alchemy 0:52:31
15 Chris T smith 0:52:57
16 Kurt Kropp 0:53:09
17 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partners 0:53:10
18 William Howe 0:53:14
19 William E allen 0:53:35
20 Charley Dean 0:53:47
21 Ewen North 0:53:52
22 Tim Stone 0:54:15
23 Brian Hludzinski 0:54:25
24 Eric Jones 0:54:29
25 Ben Frost 0:54:30
26 Rashid Farooqui 0:54:44
27 Matt Smith @ 1 Lap
28 Jacob Dewalt @ 1 Lap
29 Grant Holicky @ 1 Lap
DNF Mike West DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Kast 0:44:03
2 Ian Kearns 0:44:04
3 Antony Fraij 0:44:07
4 David Fowler 0:44:36
5 Peter Wessling 0:44:47
6 Brian Bruggeman 0:44:49
7 Keagan Rowley 0:45:04
8 John Vajda 0:45:29
9 Christian Williss 0:45:32
10 Christopher Mcstay 0:45:51
11 Michael White 0:45:57
12 Ryan Stewart 0:45:59
13 Justin Paulsen 0:45:59
14 David Choren 0:46:01
15 Chris Wozniak 0:46:12
16 Josh Gray 0:46:12
17 Ryan Hughes 0:46:20
18 Jonathan T bravman 0:46:23
19 Jonathan Jones 0:46:23
20 Ryan Lowe 0:46:27
21 Tom Leahy 0:47:08
22 Jake Lueckel 0:47:35
23 Ivy Koger 0:47:47
24 Bill Manning 0:48:29
25 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
26 Steve Rademacher @ 1 Lap
27 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
28 Matthew Davis @ 1 Lap
DNF Lee Gerakos DNF
DNF John Higley DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Bouchard 0:38:24
2 Mark Stookesberry 0:38:58
3 Jeffrey Meyer 0:39:08
4 Adam Boyd 0:39:19
5 Michael Welker 0:39:27
6 Andrew Fasig 0:39:30
7 Per Larsen 0:39:32
8 Damon Brandt 0:39:48
9 David g Fitzgerald 0:39:50
10 Kirk Groves 0:39:55
11 Tj Windsor 0:39:59
12 Kevin Moore 0:40:17
13 Darren Albert 0:40:32
14 Geoffrey Thompson 0:40:41
15 Jeffrey Nichols 0:40:48
16 Matthew Chadsey Old School Industries 0:40:50
17 Curtis Heideman 0:41:08
18 Matt Schneider 0:41:19
19 Derek Catterfeld 0:41:24
20 Brian M coleman 0:41:44
21 Chris Thorson 0:41:54
22 Jay Paidipati 0:42:16
23 Eric Shuemake 0:42:49
24 Michael Tonkinson 0:42:54
25 Matt Dipaolo 0:43:18
26 Alex Dorganross 0:43:33
27 Adam Lorenz 0:43:57
28 Pete Mohr 0:44:05
29 Jim Bergstrand 0:45:14
30 Harry Lawyer 0:45:18
31 Brad Smallegan 0:45:45
32 Bradford Swaim 0:46:23
33 Brian Miller 0:46:30
34 Chris Ebright 0:46:42
35 Troy M reynolds 0:46:56
36 David Costa 0:47:09
DNF Tyrone Branch DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Laurel 0:35:33
2 Todd Cassan 0:35:34
3 Patrick J gallegos 0:35:35
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:35:37
5 Omar Dickenson 0:35:41
6 Kevin Obrien 0:35:44
7 Joseph Taddeucci 0:35:53
8 Ward Baker 0:36:03
9 Ike Nicoll 0:36:22
10 John Fallon 0:36:24
11 Andy Johnson 0:36:31
12 Doug Ferguson 0:36:31
13 Erin Witter 0:36:34
14 Douglas Hudson 0:36:36
15 Craig Hofer 0:36:57
16 Corey Cope 0:37:03
17 Steve Aseltine 0:37:21
18 Kelly Niquette 0:37:38
19 Frank Smith 0:38:03
20 John Mansell 0:38:10
21 Scott Forrest 0:38:20
22 Scott Meadows 0:38:26
23 Robert Dahlstrom 0:38:27
24 Eric Long 0:38:32
25 LeRoi Smith 0:38:32
26 Larry Smith 0:38:35
27 Bruce Whitesel 0:38:46
28 David Kendall 0:38:49
29 N.n. 494 0:39:15
30 Chris Shamis 0:39:37
31 George Robinson 0:39:45
32 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:39:50
33 Jim Bergman 0:39:50
34 Steve Frothingham 0:40:07
35 Timothy Barnes 0:40:14
36 Eric Ford 0:40:35
37 Justin Green 0:40:56
38 Chuck Ankeny 0:41:57
39 Curtis J weitkunat 0:42:07
40 Colm Flannery 0:42:48
41 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
DNF David Weber DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
DNF Scott Carlson DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Robinson 0:40:13
2 Patrick Naylor 0:40:28
3 John Field 0:40:31
4 Brad Wright 0:40:35
5 Steven Wens 0:41:09
6 Frank P knuettel 0:41:23
7 David Fitzpatrick 0:41:44
8 Howard Stevenson 0:41:50
9 David Smith 0:41:50
10 Michael Pierce 0:41:56
11 Dan Sonnesyn 0:42:07
12 Michael Pins 0:42:13
13 Richard Klusman 0:42:34
14 Bob Prieto 0:42:46
15 Nigel Willerton 0:42:51
16 Scott Farish 0:43:00
17 Henrik Pedersen 0:43:03
18 Joseph Vigil 0:43:11
19 Andrew Tidrick 0:43:17
20 Kendrew Peacey 0:43:44
21 Nathan Hawkins 0:43:48
22 John Shearer 0:43:49
23 Ken Brecheisen 0:43:59
24 Mark Templeman 0:44:39
25 Eric Morgenstern 0:44:55
26 Larry Varys 0:45:12
27 Christopher Dunn 0:46:03
28 David Schafer @ 1 Lap
29 Ray Roetman @ 1 Lap
DNF Johannes Schmidt DNF
DNF Adam Levy DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Shults 0:37:30
2 Alan J hills 0:37:57
3 Doug Richards 0:38:08
4 Emil Gercke 0:39:49
5 Michael Schaub 0:40:15
6 Mark Taylor 0:40:23
7 Robert Stanley 0:40:33
8 Arthur Allen 0:41:23
9 Robert K campbell 0:42:05
10 Kurtis Corbin @ 1 Lap
11 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
12 Mark Klatke @ 1 Lap
13 Terry Gill @ 1 Lap
14 Robert J brown @ 1 Lap
15 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
16 George Scott @ 1 Lap
17 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
18 Cory Kramer Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw @ 1 Lap
19 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick Naylor DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton Wilkerson 0:41:26
2 Greg E jackson 0:41:46
3 Trevor Rehm 0:42:00
4 Nelson Hegg 0:42:18
5 Samuel Long 0:42:24
6 William Stanford 0:42:45
7 Magnus White 0:43:17
8 Zach A mccarthy 0:43:28
9 Miles Livermore 0:43:40
10 Michael Watkins 0:43:49
11 Trevor Lane 0:43:52
12 Adriano Lucero 0:44:07
13 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:44:07
14 Josh Weis 0:44:56
15 Charles Springer 0:45:37
16 Scott Beck 0:45:41
17 Evan Scholz 0:45:56
18 Daniel Reback 0:46:19
19 Steven Truesdale jr. @ 1 Lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Kuhfahl 0:34:54
2 Judd Nutting 0:35:18
3 Christopher Smith 0:35:24
4 Bryan Kob 0:35:25
5 Mike Ranzinger 0:35:58
6 Noah Stamsta 0:36:10
7 Galen Pogoncheff 0:36:17
8 Andrew J simons 0:36:55
9 Chris Skinner 0:37:14
10 Stephen Bartels 0:37:20
11 Zachary Hurst 0:37:24
12 Liam Olson 0:37:43
13 Ben Nightingale 0:37:48
14 Michael Torrente 0:37:49
15 Michael Margolis 0:38:03
16 Benjamin Donnelly 0:38:10
17 Ryan Carlson 0:38:36
18 Benjamin Bravman 0:38:42
19 Douglas Simpson 0:38:47
20 David Cahill 0:39:09
21 Brian A zipler 0:39:21
22 Blaise Fleury 0:39:25
23 Benjamin Donnelly 0:39:48
24 Spencer Hodges 0:40:34
25 Josh Speiser 0:40:40
26 Joey Chavez 0:41:11
27 Carson Wille 0:41:43
28 Kalen Brown 0:42:21
29 Alex Doyle 0:42:34
30 Chris Fuller @ 1 Lap
31 Jt Metzger @ 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Fowle 0:37:42
2 Scout Edmondson 0:37:43
3 Jude Schafer 0:37:43
4 Charles Noon 0:37:44
5 Greg Fitzgerald 0:38:19
6 Aiden Swift 0:38:42
7 Karl Beshore 0:38:45
8 Nathan Meyers 0:39:13
9 Chris Young 0:39:33
10 Eric Csaba 0:39:54
11 Steven Parker 0:40:41
12 Tyler Baker 0:40:45
13 Russ Anderson 0:41:01
14 Joseph Vandeven 0:41:39
15 Spencer Burns 0:42:08
16 Mike Willi 0:42:14
17 Sam Dale @ 1 Lap
18 Lewis Dawnay @ 1 Lap
19 James Mccreery @ 1 Lap
20 Todd Stevenson @ 1 Lap
21 David Millar @ 1 Lap
22 Adam Izer @ 1 Lap
23 Cory Prager @ 1 Lap
24 Kevin Smith @ 1 Lap
25 Michael Trimarchi @ 1 Lap
26 Don Runberg @ 1 Lap
27 Brian Schultz @ 1 Lap
28 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
29 Ruslan Dautkhanov @ 1 Lap
30 Brian Burke @ 1 Lap
31 Matthew Beery @ 1 Lap
32 Robert Bealigmane @ 1 Lap
33 Sanjay Levinson @ 2 Laps
34 Ryan Bonick @ 2 Laps
35 Abdullah Alsalem @ 2 Laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Winn 0:48:05
2 Lucas Marshall 0:48:50
3 Tayne Andrade 0:48:50
4 Luke Elphingstone 0:49:00
5 Trevor Rehm 0:49:12
6 Maxx Chance 0:49:16
7 Jake Peterson 0:49:17
8 Sean Herring 0:49:29
9 Samuel Dolzani 0:49:33
10 Michael Potter 0:49:47
11 Zachary Dolzani 0:49:52
12 John Vandegrift 0:50:18
13 Sebby Frimat 0:50:41
14 Joseph D lewis 0:50:52
15 Mitchell Hoke 0:50:52
16 Vin Hludzinski 0:50:59
17 Stephen Cochran 0:51:05
18 Jon Tarkington 0:51:26
19 Daniel Willett 0:51:47
20 Aaron Vaughn 0:52:52
21 Lucca Trapani 0:53:59
22 Nicholas Tabares 0:56:07

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Stevenson 0:36:18
2 Matt Anderies 0:37:06
3 Jeffrey Trovato 0:37:38
4 Matthew Shannon @ 1 Lap
5 Thomas Eng @ 1 Lap
6 George Parton @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Swift 0:42:10
2 Mitch Westall 0:42:26
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:42:55
4 Josh Teplitzky 0:43:03
5 Jason Hartman 0:43:08
6 Timothy Fegel 0:44:26
7 Joshua Talkington 0:44:42
8 Matthew Whitby 0:45:12
9 Shane Garland 0:46:00
10 Jordan Reigel 0:46:26
11 Kevin Obrien 0:47:12
12 Eddie Rogers 0:47:32
13 Scott Forrest 0:47:52
14 Jim Bergman @ 1 Lap
15 Sean C malin @ 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:19:07
2 Kaylie Kast 0:19:52
3 Camryn Legh 0:19:56
4 Olivia Phillips 0:21:09

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kira Mullins 0:32:37
2 Kate Stanford 0:33:29
3 Rachel Levtov 0:35:29
4 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
5 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
6 Sienna Phillips @ 1 Lap
7 Sage Hummon @ 1 Lap
8 Nina Serbinin @ 1 Lap
9 Jesse Weaver @ 1 Lap
10 Avery Cavner @ 1 Lap
11 Amelia Peacey @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:32:34

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jolee Jackson 0:29:02
2 Haylee Jo jackson @ 1 Lap
3 Alaina Lorenz @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristie Arend 0:51:06
2 Nina C donohue 0:51:17
3 Sara Wisner 0:52:39
4 Erika A brandstatter @ 1 Lap
5 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
6 Sandy Hosey @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Nuffer 0:41:38
2 Syrae Weikle 0:43:16
3 Deirdre Garvey 0:43:19
4 Maurine Sweeney 0:44:25
5 Laura C mizener 0:45:07
6 Laura Wisner 0:45:38
7 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
8 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
9 Kristen Crupi @ 1 Lap
10 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
11 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
12 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Ginsbach 0:53:52
2 Kristi Lindquist 0:54:26
3 Annie Sasseville @ 1 Lap
4 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
5 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Mcdaniel 0:39:13
2 Cory Popovich 0:39:24
3 Jj Laughor 0:40:39
4 Clio S castruccio 0:41:04
5 Natalia V ptas 0:41:44
6 Heather Romenesko 0:41:45
7 Julia Engelsted 0:42:19
8 Erica Ford 0:42:50
9 Amanda Bye 0:43:13
10 Katie Paradis 0:43:51
11 Elizabeth Bryson 0:45:37
12 Emily Zinn 0:46:26
13 Irene Hurst 0:48:01

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 0:40:01
2 Laura Martel 0:42:08
3 Olivia Maurey 0:42:41
4 Mary Mccarthy 0:44:10
5 Athena Dodd 0:44:10
6 Abigail Dickinson 0:44:36
7 Megan Osteen 0:45:10
8 Jennifer Nicoll 0:46:07
9 Diane Fritz 0:46:35
10 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
11 Patricia Nilsen @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marissa Beene 0:44:20
2 Tasmyn Ask 0:45:52
3 Katie Fidler @ 1 Lap
4 Rachel Ferguson @ 1 Lap
5 Lisa Shaheen @ 1 Lap
6 Michel Brossmer @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Suzie Livingston 0:46:36
2 Melissa Barker 0:46:53
3 Megan Carrington 0:47:16
4 Amelia Shea 0:47:32
5 Natalie Biedermann 0:47:43
6 Mia Aseltine 0:47:54
7 Kristin Weber 0:47:56
8 Michaela Thompson 0:48:23
9 Anna Christian 0:48:28
10 Melanie Carter 0:48:33
11 Chloe Fraser 0:48:43
12 Claire Mcdaniel 0:48:48
13 Kristal Boni 0:49:13
14 Amelia Orton 0:49:14
15 Ali Artzberger 0:49:18
16 Lisa Hudson 0:49:19
17 Tracy Yates 0:50:05
18 Makala Jaramillo 0:50:39
19 Tea Wright 0:51:03
20 Kaya Musgrave 0:51:14
21 Taylor Johnson 0:51:18
22 Allison Crow 0:51:57
23 Alexis Jaramillo 0:53:28

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with