These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paulius Juodisius LIETUVA 52:46:00
2 Kip Carleton POSTMEN 55:28:00
3 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 55:56:00
4 Justin Begus 56:54:00
5 David Traub 57:18:00
6 Gray Phillips 57:21:00
7 Tim Waterhouse 44:37:00
8 Eric Grimes 45:17:00
9 Jeff Hoppe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 45:20:00
10 Dev Letendre Z29SKID 54:34:00
DNF John Kucewicz 0:17

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Syd Bridges 46:04:00
2 Jenn Valente MT SI RACING 47:05:00
3 Cynthia Bartok 49:21:00

Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Charles AUDI 1:02:43
2 Andy Baker BROADMARK CAPITAL 1:03:11
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:04:29
4 Trevor Kosa N/A 1:05:07
5 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 1:09:14

Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:00:43
2 Jason Walker SET COACHING 1:01:13
3 Calvin Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 1:02:20
4 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:03:22
5 Craig Undem RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:03:40
6 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:03:56
7 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 1:04:57
8 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 1:05:34
9 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:05:58
10 Matthew Mack TEAM TYPE 1 1:05:58
11 Matthew Oseto AUDI 1:06:36
12 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:06:43
13 Randy Iddings 1:07:00
14 Greg Kauper DROPBAR RACING 1:07:23
15 Randy Manion AUDI 1:07:30
16 David Karman HAMMER+AWL 1:08:03
17 Ken Harmon 57:07:00
18 Peter Avolio EST[E] 57:51:00
19 Ron Huebner LAUNCHPAD CYCLING 59:42:00
20 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:02:57
22 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 57:10:00
DNF Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 43:04:00
DNF Pat Miller HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING

Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette EUGENIA 47:38:00
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 48:15:00
3 Geraldine Vander haegen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 50:23:00
4 Joanna Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 51:08:00
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 53:05:00
6 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 54:28:00
7 Lee Smith TEAM THRIVE 54:53:00
8 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 49:13:00
9 Karyn Abraham PEDAL RACING 23:16

Cat 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calder Wood CASCADIAN CYCLING CONQUEST P/B WOODIESWORKS 58:39:00
2 Jack Spranger BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 59:27:00
3 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 1:00:00
4 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 1:00:18
5 Evan Geary 1:00:18
6 Tony Pletcher CRCA/GOODGUYSRACING 1:00:19
7 Pete Groblewski KELLER-ROHRBACK 1:00:31
8 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 1:00:32
9 Adam Worobec 1:00:40
10 Brandon Sprouse 1:01:13
11 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 1:01:25
12 Keith Robinson NEMESIS 1:02:57
13 Ron Schmeer KR CYCLING 1:03:35
14 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 1:05:27
15 Cole Gar-aouy 1:07:48
16 Andrew Morrison LIQUID VELO 1:04:12
DNF Brayden Buchanan 42:32:00
DNF Parker Casazza RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 32:13:00
DNF Aidan Fay MT SI RACING 10:44

Cat 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 43:36:00
2 Laura Matsen ko AUDI 44:03:00
3 Kenda Super TEAM THRIVE 44:29:00
4 Gina Estep TEAM HRIVE 45:12:00
5 Jessica Zendler INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 46:45:00
6 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 47:11:00
7 Rachel Wood TEAM THRIVE 48:25:00
8 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles 49:31:00
9 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 50:07:00
DNF Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO
DNF Delia Massey SMOOTHJAZZLINES

Cat 3 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Captis DELUXE CYCLES 43:35:00
2 Tricia Fleischer TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE 43:40:00
3 Emil Hillding N/A 43:43:00
4 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 44:58:00
5 Dwaine Trummert TRUMMERT.COM 45:13:00
6 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 45:14:00
7 Jason Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:39:00
8 Alden Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:25:00
9 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 46:29:00
10 Tyler Greathouse OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:30:00
11 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 46:47:00
12 Kellen Rack 46:48:00
13 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 47:10:00
14 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 47:41:00
15 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 47:56:00
16 Ryan Stucky NEMESIS RACING 48:15:00
17 Todd Tourville TACO TIME NW 48:26:00
18 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 39:23:00
DNF Joshua Melanson 11:28
DNF Dave Knox

Cat 3 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Benarcik FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 43:42:00
2 Travis Frazier OTB P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION LLC 43:51:00
3 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 43:57:00
4 Dan Plumb LETMEPUTITTOYOUTHISWAY 44:07:00
5 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 44:16:00
6 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 44:58:00
7 John Herzog ITS HARD TO EXPLAIN 45:40:00
8 Raymond Tse PCP RACING 46:08:00
9 Andrew Lynch 46:10:00
10 Pieter Mulier 47:01:00
11 Aaron Turner FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 47:21:00
12 Dan Werle UNATTACHED 47:50:00
13 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 47:54:00
14 Scott Harder SNOCO VELO 48:30:00
15 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:49:00
16 John Drenning DYNA RACING 50:24:00
17 Rodrigo Prudencio TEAM AUDI 50:25:00
18 Mark Adamski MONKEY WRENCH BICYCLE CLUB 50:44:00
19 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 57:37:00
DNF Scott Barr FIVE PLY DESIGN RACING 0:06

Cat 3 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roy Colven BLUE ROOSTER 45:44:00
2 Todd Reedy 45:53:00
3 Todd Anderson NONE 46:14:00
4 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 46:22:00
5 Frank O'Brien 46:29:00
6 Paul Yetter 46:42:00
7 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 46:59:00
8 Wesley Toller 47:06:00
9 Christopher Mendoza INDIGENOUS WHEEL DIRT TEAM 47:18:00
10 Kempton Baker CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 47:57:00
11 David Miller KIDS NEED BIKES 48:25:00
12 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 48:36:00
13 Joseph Christian EGENCIA 52:48:00
14 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 55:21:00

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Stoehr KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 42:29:00
2 Daniel Lim METIER 42:39:00
3 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 42:48:00
4 Nathan Sabol 42:54:00
5 Artem Shmidt KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 43:27:00
6 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 43:38:00
7 Zor Keeler AUDI 43:46:00
8 Derek Lee 44:40:00
9 Paul Buchanan 45:16:00
10 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 45:35:00
11 Milo Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 46:00:00
12 Alexander Bennett RAD P/B CYCLE U 46:10:00
13 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 46:23:00
14 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 47:10:00
DNF Danny Keogh 22:32
DNF Cody Young UNAVITA/ HUP CYCLING ATTIRE 12:28
DNF Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACKS

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Putnam TEAM THRIVE 51:23:00
2 Claire Law AUDI 51:28:00
3 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 51:50:00
4 Carrie Beck EGENCIA 52:43:00
5 Christina Polwarth TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 52:49:00
6 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 53:46:00
7 Olivia Brown NEMESIS 54:46:00
8 Cydney Kronlund 54:53:00
9 Laura Stahl INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 56:38:00
10 Diane Zaida TEAM THRIVE 1:00:11
11 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE 50:50:00

Cat 3/4 Master Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Vojtech 51:54:00
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 53:06:00
3 Marylynn King 54:47:00
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:00:00
5 Hannah Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 51:05:00

Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodie Ramey TEAM THRIVE 54:54:00
2 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:28:00
3 Carol Johnson GREGG'S TREK 42:20:00
4 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CENTER 44:11:00
5 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 44:51:00
6 Kate Oliver PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE CYCLE 53:21:00

Cat 4 Master Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Widlund FORM+DATA 47:00:00
2 Patrick Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 47:40:00
3 Erik Scott 47:51:00
4 Adam Abrams 47:55:00
5 Chris Shone APEX RACING 48:36:00
6 Jonathan Olson 48:46:00
7 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 49:02:00
8 Steve Rybolt 52:20:00
9 Adam Troy 52:38:00
10 Chris Cadotte DYNA RACING 52:58:00
11 Frank Colich FELL SWOOP 53:32:00
12 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 53:52:00
13 Scott Nelson PAMS FOUNDATION 54:24:00
14 Christian Bantzer EGENCIA 56:34:00
15 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 56:35:00
16 Zack Hinkley DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 56:36:00
17 Brian Marr ALKI-RUBICON RACING 1.0:56:32
18 Brendan Lanctot HAGENS BERMAN 37:56:00
19 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 44:56:00
20 Lincoln Mongillo 47:44:00
21 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 11:46

Cat 4 Master Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Forest Hoag HAGENS BERMAN 46:21:00
2 Chris Booher FOUNT CYCLING GUILD 46:54:00
3 Justin Valente BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 47:32:00
4 Chris Andersen 48:04:00
5 George Mount 48:16:00
6 Larry Steinberg BSS 48:41:00
7 Josh Warborg ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 49:04:00
8 Tony Labriola INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 49:33:00
9 Mike Vanorden ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACING 50:00:00
10 Greg Frankfurter 50:18:00
11 David Mount 51:05:00
12 Jonathan Cullom 51:30:00
13 Dean Sabol SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 51:31:00
14 Chris Hermoso 51:45:00
15 Ben Wolf ALKI/RUBICON 52:54:00
16 Mike Doherty 52:57:00
17 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:57:00
18 Dan Goldberg CANNONDALE 53:01:00
19 Jesiah Bell TBA RACING 53:03:00
20 Chris Klemczyk FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTING 53:44:00
21 Rick Dorgan LOS TOADIES 53:50:00
22 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 54:13:00
23 Matt Dressler ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACING 54:52:00
24 Jeff Nelson EGENCIA 55:06:00
25 Adam Arlan NORTHWEST VELO/FRM 56:54:00
26 Caleb Banta-green EGENCIA 57:11:00
27 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 58:52:00
28 Chris Kinsella 1:00:32
29 Tim Goggin 46:11:00
30 Dylan Lippert 47:00:00
31 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 50:37:00
32 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 29:20:00
33 Timothy Leary FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTING 13:00
34 Hyun Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 15:27

Cat 4 Master Men 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCLE 50:42:00
2 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 52:09:00
3 Peter Krautwald 55:03:00
4 Scott Long UNAVITA RACING 55:41:00
5 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 56:45:00
6 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 57:05:00
7 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 45:41:00
8 Rick Gaytan BIKE GARAGE PORT ANGELES 50:12:00
DNF Scott Nelson 0:15

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Euan Mcelwaine RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:05:00
2 Matthias Bonjour INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 45:01:00
3 Dylan Hampden RAD P/B CYCLE U 45:41:00
4 Ryan Havill TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 47:30:00
5 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 48:46:00
6 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 48:52:00
7 Otto Begus RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:02:00
8 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B CYCLE U 50:24:00
9 Alec Burks BONEKREW 50:57:00
10 Jake Mutter 51:49:00
11 Kytae Mcclary MTP 53:27:00
12 Leyland Rudholm 53:36:00
13 Brendan Long UNAVITAS 53:40:00
14 Trenton Cherco 33:04:00
15 Robert Sepler 12:48

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Tyson 51:31:00
2 Lina Tietz 40:52:00
3 Munira Rahemtulla EGENCIA 41:07:00
4 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 41:42:00
5 Mackenna Lees SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:44:00
6 Paige Clifton-steele THE BREAKFAST CLUB 41:45:00
7 Jill Nettels INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 41:45:00
8 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:17:00
9 Sequoia Young WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 45:49:00
10 Marisa Chang STREET MEAT 51:01:00
11 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 53:09:00

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Evans NUUN / THROTTLE GROTTO 51:25:00
2 David Mcintosh 52:47:00
3 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP RACING 53:27:00
4 Robert Beare OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 58:21:00
5 Kevin Judson 44:22:00
6 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 44:23:00
7 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RACING 48:28:00
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 1:01:20
9 Anders Pedersen NEMESIS 44:53:00

Junior Boys 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Van Myers HODALA 27:18:00
2 Truman Atkins HODALA 27:24:00
3 Ronan Kroll BLACK SHEEP VELO 27:24:00
4 Marco Laverde 27:28:00
5 Zeev Loetel RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 31:25:00
6 Nathaniel Troy 32:07:00
7 Hudson Congdon RAD P/B CYCLE U 32:51:00
8 Boris Grant-riess 34:25:00
9 Keegan Fairbanks 44:01:00
10 Oliver Wakeman RAD P/B CYCLE U 44:09:00
11 Sawyer Wood 19:16
12 Logan Lee BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLING 21:52

Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 23:12
2 Aran Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 23:17
3 Tomas Mcintosh KIEL REIJNEN ALLSTARS 24:20:00
4 Donovan Ramirez RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:04:00
5 Deeson Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 25:32:00
6 Joe Spranger BROADMARK MOUNT SI RACING 25:43:00
7 Jaxon Williams VELOCITY BIKE CO 26:19:00
8 Luca Laverde RAD P/B CYCLE U 26:39:00

Junior Boys 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brooks Enge DYNA 22:34
2 Connor Lamb DYNA RACING 23:18
3 Parker Anderson RAD P/B CYCLE U 23:43
4 Jack Harris CYCLE U 25:46:00
5 Ruben Sparks RAD RACING NW P/B CYCLE U 33:09:00
6 Maximilian Krause RAD P/B CYCLE U 1:28

Junior Girls 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 27:25:00
2 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 30:24:00
3 Taylor Duquette NWCX PROJECT 32:59:00
4 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 18:03
5 Adelyn Phillips 21:12
6 Embry Patterson RAD P/B CYCLE U 21:25
7 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 21:47
8 Koa Ichiro bechtel LIQUID VELO 22:00
9 Malaika Stevenson 23:28

Junior Girls 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iris Phillips RAD P/B CYCLE U 28:29:00
2 Elsie Mccabe TEAM GRIT CITY HEALTH 31:21:00
3 Ava Marr ALKI-RUBICON RACING 20:22
4 Crystal Rosales MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 21:40

Junior Girls 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Connolly BLUE ROOSTER 25:32:00
2 Isabella Coppeans MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 18:39

Junior Girls 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 20:25
2 Mirka Walker VELOFEMMES 44:34:00
3 Aubrey Bond RAD RACING P/B CYCLE U 14:22
4 Vera Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 21:46
5 Sarah Lynch 22:06
6 Elodie Hoag TEAM HOAGIE 24:36:00
7 Melina Eng 30:44:00

Master Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billie Krein 46:47:00
2 Glen Conley NONE 47:34:00
3 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 50:16:00
4 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 50:59:00
5 Jim Hansen RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 54:59:00
6 Leonard Throop INDIGNEOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 55:25:00
7 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 42:56:00
8 Dave Hull INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY DIRT TEAM 43:27:00
9 John Degel ELECTRIC BLUE 45:57:00
10 James Thompson 55:23:00

Single Speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:29:00
2 Brian Myers HODALA 40:57:00
3 Garrett Sczechowski PROJECT 529 LEGION 41:19:00
4 Daniel Olsen HODALA 42:22:00
5 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 42:30:00
6 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:42:00
7 Landon Erickson PCP RACING 42:49:00
8 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 42:48:00
9 Anthony Dickson HAMMER+AWL 42:55:00
10 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 44:17:00
11 Brett Foster HODALA 44:32:00
12 Nathan Atkins HODALA 45:36:00
13 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 46:12:00
14 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS BICYCLE RACING TEAM 46:13:00
15 Nolan Adams DYNA RACING P/B FISCHER PLUMBING 46:40:00
16 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:58:00
17 Faestel Paul 48:09:00
18 William Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 48:11:00
19 Brian Free LIQUID VELO 48:28:00
20 Roger Burton EGENCIA 48:55:00
21 Steven Moe NEMESIS 49:17:00
22 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 49:38:00
23 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 50:57:00
24 Randy Salamon HODALA 51:22:00
25 Todd Dry MORGAN STANLEY RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCLE 52:16:00
26 Larry Steinberg BSS 38:14:00
27 Andy Bechtel LIQUID VELO 40:19:00
28 Fred Marshall PIZZA PALS 40:34:00
29 Andrew Babcock INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO 40:54:00
30 Chris Mahan FELL SWOOP 41:51:00
31 D Parsons TACO TIME NW 42:01:00
32 Wayne Wakeman 43:19:00
33 Marty Sparks TACO TIME NW 46:14:00
34 Thaddeus Driscoll MTP 35:56:00
DNF Kevin Shinn TEAM LITERS CUMMIN THRU

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with