These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Migler
2 Tyler Walker
3 Matthew Hartsough Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Luke Mullis
5 Todd Freidinger
6 Alex Yingling
7 Ryan Allen
8 William Kannenberg
9 Steve Bartzen
10 Justin Mcnally
11 Adam Cefai

Men Cat 4/5 44 And Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Blake Graham
2 Len Fritz
3 Marc Langlois ROLL MODELS RACING
4 Brandon Deline
5 Daniel Smith
6 David Bradway
7 Steven Blake
8 Colin Cook
9 Alexander Hill

Men Cat 4/5 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeffery Hill
2 Marc Epstein
3 James Mazey
4 Marty Mrozinski
5 Allen Duncan

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Grifka
2 Brandon Deline
3 Mark Eelnurme
4 Jason Koch
5 Eric Day

Men Junior 14 and Under

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ansel De jong
2 Braden Tall
3 Charlie Laman
4 Donald Smith

Men Junior 15/18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Deangelis
2 Alexander Hill
3 Ming Saiya-cork

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Carver
2 Paul Nederveld
3 Jeff Weinert

Men Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Simon Bailey
2 Ed Altwies
3 Peter Thompson
4 Brian Wachlarz

Men Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Craig Gietzen
2 John Meyers
3 Jeffery Hill

Men Pro 1-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Burke
2 Timothy Saari
3 Nathan Sharnas
4 Brian Harville
5 Gavin Goode
6 Christopher Sumner
DNF Justin Hryckowian

Men Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Wachlarz
2 Christopher Sumner
3 Marc Epstein
4 Brian Hancock
5 Ryan Allen
6 Steven Blake

Women Cat 3-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracy Berman
2 Emily Mileski
3 Tyacie Corle
4 Jennifer Byle
5 Sharon Finkbeiner

Women Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marie Deline
2 Tracy Berman
3 Jennifer Byle
4 Alyssa Mcnally

Women Pro 1-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Valerie Hyrman
2 Sarah Williams
3 Victoria Cane
4 Emily Bradway
DNF Amanda Schaap

Women Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyacie Corle
2 Tracy Berman

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with