These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Baestaens 00:57:59.1
2 Gioele Bertolini 00:58:01.3
3 Michael Boroš 00:58:09.6
4 Simon Zahner 00:58:20.2
5 Filippo Fontana 00:58:43.2
6 Nicolas Samparisi 00:59:00.6
7 Antonio Folcarelli 00:59:01.3
8 Davide Toneatti 01:00:01.3
9 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:00:05.7
10 Cristian Cominelli 01:00:07.4
11 Marco Pavan 01:00:09.5
12 Martino Fruet 01:00:14.5
13 Samuele Leone 01:00:15.6
14 Luca Cibrario 01:00:17.0
15 Federico Ceolin 01:00:26.4
16 Fabio Zampese 01:00:32.3
17 Mirko Tabacchi 01:00:33.0
18 Emanuele Huez 01:01:43.0
19 Stefano Sala 01:01:58.0
20 Leonardo Cover 01:02:27.1
21 Luca Ursino 01:02:46.9
22 Raul Baldestein 01:02:53.5
23 Marco Gazzola 01:03:17.8
24 Emanuel Favero 01:03:58.0
25 Andrea Martinelli 01:03:58.9
26 Manuel Casasola 01:04:08.0
27 Edoardo Crocesi -1
28 Simone Pederiva -1
29 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez -2
30 Alberto Cudicio -2
31 Martino Pin -3
32 Federico Piccin -3
33 Matija Meštrić -3
34 Michele Chiandussi -3
35 Michele Minucci -4
36 Elia Colella -4
37 Gianluca Simioni -4
38 Mirko Calvi -5
39 Tiziano Rado -5
40 Fabio Zandona' -6
41 Yuri Dal vecchio -6
DNF Andrea Siffredi
DNF Lorenzo Elipanni

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide De pretto 00:40:03.2
2 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:40:19.5
3 Cristian Calligaro 00:40:20.2
4 Bryan Olivo 00:40:23.4
5 Ettore Loconsolo 00:40:57.0
6 Gioele Solenne 00:41:12.7
7 Gabriel Fede 00:41:13.9
8 Fabrizio Perin 00:41:22.7
9 Vittorio Carrer 00:41:27.4
10 Enrico Barazzuol 00:41:34.6
11 Matteo Siffredi 00:41:58.0
12 Manuel Capra 00:42:02.9
13 Valentino Nadalutti 00:42:20.2
14 Philippe Mancinelli 00:42:54.2
15 Yannick Parisi 00:43:01.0
16 Luca Malfatti 00:43:01.8
17 Alvise Franzin 00:43:21.5
18 Matteo Demichelis 00:43:22.9
19 Juri De nardi 00:43:51.1
20 Matteo Lava 00:43:53.3
21 Cristiano Martinelli 00:44:12.8
22 Andrea Conti 00:44:36.7
23 Lorenzo Ferroni 00:44:51.8
24 Riccardo Costantini 00:44:52.6
25 Simone Spezzani 00:45:31.7
26 Fabio Drusin 00:45:32.7
27 Gerardo Artusato 00:45:35.6
28 Luciano Camplone 00:46:04.9
29 Lorenzo Bettega -1
30 Riccardo Bertagnin -1
31 Salvatore Caputo -1
32 Valerio Babusci ,-2
33 Elia Minuti -2
34 Simone Rovelli -2
35 Alessio Pasin -2
DNF Andrea Perosa

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:36:37.4
2 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:37:06.3
3 Gaia Realini 00:37:46.2
4 Carlotta Borello 00:37:54.8
5 Anna Oberparleiter 00:37:55.8
6 Chiara Teocchi 00:38:00.5
7 Silvia Persico 00:38:03.6
8 Letizia Borghesi 00:38:04.9
9 Alessandra Grillo 00:38:21.1
10 Alessia Bulleri 00:38:26.3
11 Nicole Fede SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 00:38:29.6
12 Nicole Pesse 00:38:35.2
13 Letizia Brufani 00:39:21.9
14 Elis Simeoni 00:39:40.4
15 Asia Zontone 00:39:41.6
16 Alice Papo 00:39:46.9
17 Lucia Bramati 00:39:49.3
18 Marta Zanga 00:40:18.9
19 Rebecca Gross 00:40:34.1
20 Giada Borghesi 00:40:36.5
21 Letizia Marzani 00:40:37.6
22 Sara Fiorin 00:40:39.4
23 Sofia Arici 00:41:42.5
24 Elisa Rumac 00:41:52.4
25 Francesca Pisciali 00:41:54.1
26 Chiara Zanettin 00:42:34.5
27 Alessia Beraldo 00:43:57.7
28 Giada Colla -1
29 Beatrice Pozzobon -1
30 Arianna Tavella -1
31 Angela Oro -1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with