These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Boroš 01:01:00
2 Jan Nesvadba 01:01:12
3 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 01:01:21
4 Marek Konwa 01:01:28
5 Josef Jelínek 01:01:44
6 Gosse Van der meer 01:02:05
7 Tomáš Paprstka 01:02:34
8 Jakub Říman 01:02:41
9 Matej Ulik 01:03:18
10 Ondrej Glajza 01:03:54
11 Lubomír Petruš 01:04:03
12 Karel Camrda 01:04:24
13 Josef Hladík 01:04:37
14 Josef Kunášek 01:04:41
15 Tomáš Bakus 01:04:56
16 Tomáš Ježek 01:05:30
17 Maximilian Möbis 01:05:40
18 Šimon Vaníček 01:05:51
19 Robert Hula 01:05:51
20 Jakub Šulc 01:06:02
21 Jakub Kučera -1
22 Matěj Pechout -1
23 Lukáš Smola -1
24 Jiří Štěpáník -2
25 Michal Benda -2
26 Vladislav Horulko -3
27 Zdeněk Morávek -4
28 Michael Kubín -4
29 Pawel Wojczal -4
30 Oscar Uhlig -5
31 Václav Svatoš -6
32 Radim Šťastný -6
33 Petr Chrz -6
DNF Frederik Hähnel DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Zatloukal 00:42:08
2 David Šulc 00:42:12
3 Matyáš Fiala 00:42:38
4 Pavel Jindřich 00:43:16
5 Matěj Stránský 00:43:34
6 Daniel Žvak 00:43:51
7 Jaroslav Vykydal 00:44:00
8 Tomáš Doležal 00:44:07
9 Tomáš Tlamka 00:44:14
10 Lennart Lein 00:45:01
11 Václav Veverka 00:45:02
12 Daniel Sporysch 00:45:07
13 Adam Kubík 00:45:18
14 Václav Dostál 00:46:09
15 David Červíček 00:46:25
16 Ondřej Jeřábek 00:47:15
17 David Račan 00:47:21
18 Vojtěch Čížek 00:47:51
19 Vojtěch Března -1
20 Vojtěch Bláha -1
21 Jan Skrbek -2
22 David Šigut -2
23 Jan Oswald -2

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katerina Nash 00:40:06
2 Pavla Havlíková 00:40:12
3 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 00:41:00
4 Anne Terpstra 00:41:07
5 Tereza Vaníčková 00:41:17
6 Tereza Švihálková 00:41:20
7 Kateřina Mudříková 00:41:39
8 Janka Keseg stevkova 00:41:41
9 Karolína Bedrníková 00:41:46
10 Nikola Bajgerová 00:42:03
11 Kristýna Zemanová 00:42:04
12 Elizabeth Ungermanová 00:42:24
13 Kamila Janů 00:43:02
14 Clea Seidel 00:43:07
15 Judith Krahl 00:43:15
16 Tereza Prošková 00:43:26
17 Eliška Drbohlavová 00:43:48
18 Klára Vernerová 00:43:58
19 Elena Vaníčková 00:44:07
20 Karolina Cierluk 00:44:12
21 Larissa Luttuschka 00:44:41
22 Vendula Navrátilová 00:45:05
23 Denisa Bravencová 00:45:22
24 Zuzana Kadlecová 00:45:25
25 Lenka Janovská 00:46:03
26 Michaela Navrkalová 00:46:14
27 Barbora Parmová 00:47:38
28 Martina Bartošová -1
29 Simona Kotlínová -1
30 Lucie Nedomlelová -2
31 Klára Minaříková -2
DNF Magdalena Mišoňová DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with