These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Valentin Guillaud 00:57:09
2 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 00:57:13
3 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:57:13
4 Matthieu Boulo 00:57:13
5 Joshua Dubau 00:58:05
6 Gosse Van der meer 00:58:05
7 Arnold Jeannesson 00:58:19
8 Lucas Dubau 00:58:49
9 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 00:59:11
10 Almenzo Benoist 00:59:28
11 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:59:39
12 Antoine Huby 01:00:09
13 Emil Hekele 01:00:28
14 Nicolas David 01:00:44
15 Julien Leclercq 01:01:02
16 Kenneth Van compernolle 01:01:11
17 Clement Venturini 01:01:23
18 Joris Delbove 01:01:23
19 Thibault Ferasse 01:02:03
20 Valentin Humbert 01:02:03
21 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC 01:02:17
22 Clement Alleno 01:02:48
23 Anthony Delaplace 01:03:22
24 Axel Laurance 01:03:41
25 Freddie Guilloux 01:04:16
26 Clément Russo 01:04:18
27 Guillaume Guilbaud 1 LAP
28 Maxan Tanguy 1 LAP
29 Tony Le bail 1 LAP
30 Maxime Carriou 1 LAP
31 Guillaume Calves 1 LAP
32 Cédric Delaplace 1 LAP
33 Jean michel Huby 1 LAP
34 Romain Briand 1 LAP
35 Alban Roudot 1 LAP
36 Kevin Botrel 1 LAP
37 Maxime Arzel 1 LAP
38 Julien Bourhis 2 LAPS
39 Vincent Pennec 2 LAPS
40 Yoann Gueguen 2 LAPS
41 Michal Kesl
42 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC
43 Quentin Gascoin
44 Jordan Gueguen
45 Sylvain Le nay
46 Benjamin Rivet
47 Yann Le queau
DNF Quentin Navarro
DNF Gwendal Le du

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Bolgiani 00:41:21
2 Matéo Jot 00:42:28
3 Tristan Verrier 00:42:31
4 Anatole Leboucher 00:43:32
5 Nolan Groussard 00:43:36
6 Mateo Chedaleux 00:43:39
7 Killian Verschuren 00:44:01
8 Kylian Germain 00:44:41
9 Corentin Bailly 00:45:23
10 Nolann Mahoudo 00:46:10
11 Antoine Le fresne 00:46:22
12 Alan Guezingar 00:46:44
13 William Philippe 00:47:00
14 Matthieu Cordelier 00:47:16
15 Yoen Bisquay 00:47:29
16 Thomas Derudder 00:48:07
17 Matthys Robin 00:48:41
18 Valentin Gillot 00:49:38
19 Flavian Le nay 00:50:09
20 Ismith Calvez -1 LAP
21 Antoine Clavier -1 LAP
22 Antoine Le flochmoen -1 LAP
23 Clement Marchadour -1 LAP
DNF Gauthier Morel
DNF Benjamin Le bian
DNF Thomas Kerveillant

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 00:38:45
2 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 00:39:10
3 Maeva Squiban 00:39:45
4 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 00:40:31
5 Laura Porhel 00:41:08
6 Louise Moullec 00:41:35
7 Coralie Houdin 00:42:18
8 Camille Devi 00:43:05
9 Erell Le du 00:44:39
10 Emma Richeux -1 LAP
11 Sarah Hinault -1 LAP
DNF Anais Grimault

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with