These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 01:00:04
2 Michael Boroš 01:00:05
3 Jan Nesvadba 01:00:05
4 Josef Jelínek 01:00:26
5 Tomáš Paprstka 01:00:31
6 Marek Konwa 01:00:54
7 Jakub Ťoupalík 01:01:59
8 Ondrej Glajza 01:02:31
9 Lubomír Petruš 01:02:37
10 Hendrik Sweeck 01:02:44
11 Matej Ulik 01:02:52
12 Šimon Vaníček 01:03:04
13 Karel Camrda 01:03:12
14 Robert Hula 01:03:16
15 Jakub Říman 01:03:21
16 Tomáš Ježek 01:04:38
17 Daniel Mayer 01:04:52
18 Josef Hladík 01:04:53
19 Tomáš Bakus 01:04:55
20 Josef Kunášek 01:05:18
21 Frederik Hähnel 01:05:22
22 Lukáš Smola 01:05:27
23 Michal Benda 01:05:29
24 Jakub Kučera 01:05:31
25 Matěj Pechout 01:05:31
26 Jiří Brázdil 01:05:39
27 Jakub Šulc -1
28 Jakub Jenčuš -1
29 Jiří Štěpáník -2
30 Piotr Mierzynski -3
31 Filip Pospíšil -3
32 Václav Metlička -3
33 Pawel Wojczal -3
34 Zdeněk Morávek -3
35 Vladislav Horulko -3
36 Jakub Truksa -4
37 Roman Strnad -5
38 Radim Šťastný -5
39 Jaroslav Šťavík -6

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Zatloukal 00:39:21
2 David Šulc 00:39:24
3 Matyáš Fiala 00:39:26
4 Pavel Jindřich 00:39:30
5 Matěj Stránský 00:39:52
6 Jaroslav Vykydal 00:40:03
7 Daniel Žvak 00:40:46
8 Tomáš Tlamka 00:40:54
9 Václav Dostál 00:41:23
10 Lennart Lein 00:41:25
11 Daniel Sporysch 00:41:30
12 Tomáš Doležal 00:42:18
13 Ondřej Jeřábek 00:42:31
14 Adam Kubík 00:42:43
15 David Červíček 00:42:47
16 David Račan 00:43:34
17 Vojtěch Čížek 00:44:36
18 Václav Veverka 00:44:42
19 David Šigut 00:46:01
20 Vojtěch Bláha 00:47:07
21 Jan Skrbek -1
22 Jan Oswald -1

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková 00:44:16
2 Kateřina Mudříková 00:44:28
3 Tereza Vaníčková 00:44:48
4 Tereza Švihálková 00:44:49
5 Aneta Novotná 00:44:52
6 Kristýna Zemanová 00:45:00
7 Elizabeth Ungermanová 00:46:05
8 Nikola Bajgerová 00:46:10
9 Kamila Janů 00:46:43
10 Karolína Bedrníková 00:46:51
11 Magdalena Mišoňová 00:47:34
12 Tereza Prošková 00:47:39
13 Martina Kukulová 00:47:51
14 Klára Vernerová 00:48:03
15 Elena Vaníčková 00:48:18
16 Eliška Drbohlavová 00:48:48
17 Michaela Navrkalová 00:49:36
18 Natálie Klímová 00:50:08
19 Denisa Bravencová 00:50:16
20 Vendula Navrátilová 00:50:16
21 Lenka Janovská 00:51:22
22 Zuzana Kadlecová 00:52:38
23 Barbora Parmová 00:52:56
24 Kateřina Knihová 00:53:17
25 Martina Bartošová -1
26 Klára Minaříková -1
27 Simona Kotlínová -1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with