These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Samparisi 01:02:11.1
2 Filippo Fontana 01:02:55.9
3 Jakob Dorigoni 01:03:34.3
4 Antonio Folcarelli 01:03:59.8
5 Federico Ceolin 01:04:27.1
6 Cristian Cominelli 01:05:15.2
7 Stefano Sala 01:05:52.6
8 Enrico Franzoi 01:06:08.9
9 Luca Cibrario 01:06:39.8
10 Martino Fruet 01:08:13.2
11 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:08:13.9
12 Mirko Tabacchi 01:08:54.8
13 Leonardo Cover 01:09:09.1
14 Marco Ponta 01:09:13.5
15 Samuele Leone 01:09:29.0
16 Marco Pavan 01:09:58.8
17 Fabio Zampese 01:10:00.8
18 Andrea Martinelli 01:10:19.1
19 Luca Pescarmona 01:10:27.9
20 Davide Toneatti 01:10:45.5
21 Thomas Paccagnella 01:11:45.6
22 Marco Gazzola 01:13:04.1
23 Tommaso Bergagna -2
24 Raul Baldestein -2
25 Andrea Siffredi -2
26 Simone Pederiva -2
27 Luciano Rota -3
28 Dario Gargantini -3
29 Marco Carozzo -3
30 Manuel Casasola -3
31 Nicola Parenti -3
32 Daniele Lievore -3
33 Cristian Bernardi -3
34 Emanuel Favero -3
35 Lorenzo Elipanni -3
36 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez -3
37 Mario gabriele Di mattia -4
38 Federico Piccin -4
39 Manuel Sottovia -4
40 Matteo Faes -4
41 Pietro Scacciaferro -4
42 Michele Chiandussi -4
43 Stefano Stefanini -4
44 Tobia Faggion -4
45 Martino Pin -4
46 Massimo Maestri -4
47 Giacomo Virgili -5
48 Fabio Zandona' -5
DNF Gabriele Spadoni
DNF Lorenzo Allodi
DNF Tiziano Rado
DNF Marco Vaccari
DNF Gianluca Simioni

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide De pretto 00:36:18.8
2 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:36:56.3
3 Cristian Calligaro 00:37:07.6
4 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:37:38.3
5 Manuel Capra 00:37:49.1
6 Daniel Cassol 00:38:53.4
7 Gioele Solenne 00:38:54.5
8 Gabriel Fede 00:39:22.8
9 Bryan Olivo 00:39:28.8
10 Edoardo Tagliapietra 00:39:35.0
11 Enrico Barazzuol 00:40:06.0
12 Fabrizio Perin 00:41:44.2
13 Ettore Loconsolo 00:41:59.0
14 Vittorio Carrer 00:42:02.4
15 Matteo Lava 00:42:21.5
16 Valentino Nadalutti 00:42:27.6
17 Gabriele Torcianti 00:42:29.1
18 Luca Malfatti 00:43:11.3
19 Matteo Siffredi 00:43:48.6
20 Cristiano Martinelli 00:44:32.5
21 Alessandro Ricchiuti 00:45:21.6
22 Joshua beniamino Bonan 00:45:33.6
23 Alvise Franzin -1
24 Lorenzo Farinati -1
25 Gabriele Bertini -1
26 Lorenzo Ferroni -1
27 Davide Cancellier -1
28 Filippo Cecchi -1
29 Fabio Di stefano -1
30 Matteo Demichelis -1
31 Flavio Cavina -1
32 Nicola Bernardi -1
33 Gerardo Artusato -1
34 Juri De nardi -1
35 Andrea Perosa -1
36 Salvatore Caputo -2
37 Elia Minuti -2
38 Lorenzo Bettega -2
39 Simone Rovelli -2
40 Samuele Bondavalli -2
41 Isacco Bodini -2
42 Samuel Buttigliero -2

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Casasola 00:43:49.0
2 Francesca Baroni 00:44:52.3
3 Gaia Realini 00:45:25.9
4 Alessia Bulleri 00:45:51.3
5 Elis Simeoni 00:47:26.7
6 Letizia Borghesi 00:48:24.9
7 Matilde Bolzan 00:48:51.2
8 Carlotta Borello 00:48:54.1
9 Elisa Rumac 00:49:47.7
10 Chiara Zanettin 00:49:49.2
11 Giada Borghesi 00:49:50.3
12 Letizia Marzani 00:49:51.6
13 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:50:33.8
14 Letizia Brufani 00:50:58.1
15 Nicole Fede 00:51:09.6
16 Alessia Verrando 00:51:10.3
17 Giulia Challancin 00:51:15.1
18 Asia Zontone 00:51:46.8
19 Nicole Pesse 00:52:13.7
20 Alessandra Grillo 00:52:51.8
21 Lucia Bramati 00:53:52.2
22 Marta Zanga 00:55:37.0
23 Sara Marenghi 00:56:20.4
24 Sofia Arici 00:58:44.3
25 Alice Papo -1
26 Sara Pillon -2
27 Dorotea Gilioli viola -2
28 Marianna angelica Gilioli -2
29 Angela Oro -2
30 Alessia Beraldo -2
31 Sonia Rossetti -2
32 Giada Colla -2

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with