These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Dorigoni 01:04:14.9
2 Michael Boroš 01:04:26.4
3 Gioele Bertolini 01:04:29.1
4 Filippo Fontana 01:05:53.6
5 Nicolas Samparisi 01:06:16.9
6 Antonio Folcarelli 01:06:56.5
7 Cristian Cominelli 01:07:17.6
8 Davide Toneatti 01:07:22.5
9 Martino Fruet 01:07:33.9
10 Mirko Tabacchi 01:08:00.3
11 Emanuele Huez 01:08:05.3
12 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:08:06.2
13 Marco Pavan 01:09:16.2
14 Luca Pescarmona 01:09:19.5
15 Tommaso Bergagna 01:09:59.2
16 Fabio Zampese 01:10:03.8
17 Luca Cibrario 01:10:19.3
18 Marco Ponta 01:11:00.5
19 Gabriele Spadoni 01:11:06.9
20 Federico Ceolin -1
21 Nicholas Pettina' -2
22 Marco Gazzola -2
23 Simone Segat -2
24 Leonardo Cover -2
25 Luciano Rota -2
26 Andrea Siffredi -2
27 Marco Carozzo -2
28 Manuel Todaro -2
29 Dario Gargantini -3
30 Manuel Casasola -3
31 Emanuel Favero -3
32 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez -3
33 Pietro Scacciaferro -3
34 Alberto Cudicio -5
35 Lorenzo Elipanni -5
36 Matteo Faes -5
37 Federico Piccin -5
38 Michele Chiandussi -5
39 Martino Pin -5
40 Mirko Calvi -5
41 Gianluca Simioni -5
42 Tiziano Rado -5
DNF Stefano Sala
DNF Yuri Dal vecchio

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:41:39.6
2 Davide De pretto 00:41:55.0
3 Ettore Loconsolo 00:42:42.7
4 Manuel Capra 00:43:02.4
5 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:43:31.2
6 Gabriel Fede 00:43:33.2
7 Enrico Barazzuol 00:43:34.5
8 Cristian Calligaro 00:44:00.3
9 Bryan Olivo 00:44:24.7
10 Daniel Cassol 00:45:14.0
11 Vittorio Carrer 00:45:21.2
12 Fabrizio Perin 00:45:35.5
13 Valentino Nadalutti 00:46:12.4
14 Matteo Siffredi 00:46:22.8
15 Cristiano Martinelli 00:46:32.2
16 Yannick Parisi 00:46:36.7
17 Matteo Demichelis 00:46:51.5
18 Lorenzo Farinati 00:47:46.3
19 Lorenzo Ferroni 00:48:25.0
20 Riccardo Costantini 00:49:04.4
21 Alvise Franzin 00:49:33.8
22 Andrea Conti 00:50:00.1
23 Simone Spezzani 00:50:16.3
24 Matteo Lava 00:50:45.8
25 Peter Tutzer 00:51:09.1
26 Fabio Drusin 00:51:16.2
27 Salvatore Caputo 00:51:55.8
28 Riccardo Bertagnin -1
29 Juri De nardi -2
30 Nicola Bernardi -2
31 Elia Minuti -2
32 Lorenzo Bettega -2
33 Andrea Perosa -2
34 Samuel Buttigliero -2
35 Simone Rovelli -3
36 Matteo Bortoli -3
37 Isacco Bodini -3
DNF Gioele Solenne
DNF Luca Malfatti
DNF Francesco Mestroni

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni 00:40:23.3
2 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:41:03.3
3 Sara Casasola 00:41:31.3
4 Gaia Realini 00:41:35.9
5 Alessia Bulleri 00:42:10.5
6 Anna Oberparleiter 00:42:51.8
7 Silvia Persico 00:43:12.6
8 Nicole Pesse 00:43:44.7
9 Asia Zontone 00:44:08.7
10 Letizia Borghesi 00:44:12.6
11 Alessandra Grillo 00:44:18.8
12 Carlotta Borello 00:44:26.7
13 Chiara Teocchi 00:44:27.9
14 Marta Zanga 00:45:07.0
15 Lucia Bramati 00:45:24.6
16 Katia Moro 00:46:01.3
17 Giulia Challancin 00:46:07.3
18 Giada Borghesi 00:46:19.2
19 Letizia Brufani 00:46:53.4
20 Elis Simeoni 00:47:24.9
21 Francesca Pisciali 00:48:12.8
22 Chiara Zanettin 00:48:32.9
23 Alice Papo 00:49:26.3
24 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:49:34.8
25 Sara Fiorin 00:50:05.2
26 Sofia Arici 00:50:15.2
27 Julia maria Graf -1
28 Alessia Beraldo -1
29 Giada Colla -1
30 Sara Pillon -2
DNF Elisa Rumac
DNF Emma Tutzer

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with