These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:10
2 Maik Van der heijden 0:59:47
3 Lucas Dubau 0:59:53
4 Emil Hekele 0:59:57
5 Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:00:05
6 Joachim Van looveren 1:00:13
7 Stan Godrie 1:0020
8 Aurélien Philibert 1:00:38
9 Cristian Cominelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 1:00:42
10 Koen Van dijke 1:00:53
11 Kerry Werner 1:01:02
12 Gosse Van der meer 1:01:11
13 Julian Siemons 1:01:24
14 Lubomír Petruš 1:01:33
15 Joshua Dubau 1:02:00
16 Lex Reichling 1:02:07
17 Thymen Arensman 1:02:17
18 Victor Thomas 1:02:20
19 Jelle Vermoote 1:02:28
20 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:02:29
21 Daniel Mayer 1:02:33
22 Jakub Říman 1:02:54
23 Thomas Verheyen 1:03:37
24 Loïc Bettendorff 1:04:42
25 Henrik Lunder aalrust 1:04:54
26 Hugo Jot 1:04:54
27 Robert Hula 1:05:43
28 Aymeric Barthel 1:05:54
29 Jakub Kučera 1:06:19
30 Clément Guilbert 1:06:48
31 Lucas Vaz 1:07:07
32 Josef Kunášek 1:07:16
33 Eric Meyers 1:07:41
34 Jason Van compernolle 1:07:50
35 Andrew Giniat 1:09:49
36 Raul Baldestein CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM -1LAP
37 Noah Fries -1LAP
38 Lukáš Smola -1LAP
39 Carlos miguel Moreira cardoso -2LAPS
40 Marc rolf Indergand -2LAPS
41 Gauthier Heymes -2LAPS
DNF Thomas Edhofer DNF
DNF Wietse Bosmans DNF
DNF Robin Alderweireld DNF
DNF David Conroy DNF
DNF Cédric Pries DNF
DNF Lorenzo Marasco DNF

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Florian Richard andrade 0:42:52
2 William junior Lecerf 0:42:52
3 Ugo Ananie 0:43:29
4 Mats Wenzel 0:45:03
5 Jules Fernandes 0:45:11
5 Louis Sparfel 0:45:15
7 Timothé Gabriel 0:45:18
8 Alessio De maere 0:45:32
9 Arno Wallenborn 0:45:37
10 Matéo Jot 0:45:37
11 Manuel Capra 0:46:21
12 Paul Anchain 0:46:21
13 Mathis Nierding 0:46:55
14 Philippe Mancinelli 0:47:08
15 Tom Paquet 0:47:08
16 Mika Lamesch 0:47:18
17 Noé Ury 0:47:42
18 Léo Kraemer 0:48.02
19 Miel Storms 0:49:07
20 Jo Schmitz 0:50:27
21 Quinten Buijs 0:51:22
22 Pol Breser -1 LAP
23 Alexandre Kess - 1 LAP
DNF Jamie Van compernolle DNF
DNF Tim Neffgen DNF
DNF Geoffrey Rausch DNF

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shirin Van anrooij 0:40:02
2 Rebecca Fahringer 0:40:18
3 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:40:32
4 Christine Majerus 0:40:54
5 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:41:54
6 Léa Curinier 0:42:09
7 Elodie Kuijper 0:42:28
8 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 0:42:42
9 Nikola Bajgerová 0:42:56
10 Cyriane Muller 0:42:59
11 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:43:22
12 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:44:08
13 Kateřina Mudříková 0:44:18
14 Esther Van der burg 0:44:54
15 Emily Werner 0:47:13
16 Martina Kukulová 0:47:48
17 Diana Steffenhagen 0:47:55
18 Laetitia Maus 0:48:14
19 Kim anika Ames 0:49:16
20 Rebecca Gross 0:50:29
21 Suzie Godart 0:50:41
22 Océane Allart 0:52:25

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with