These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:04:39
2 Toon Aerts 1:05:17
3 Eli Iserbyt 1:05:22
4 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:05:28
5 Tim Merlier 1:05:29
6 Lars Van der haar 1:05:29
7 Thomas Pidcock 1:05:31
8 Wout Van aert 1:05:32
9 Laurens Sweeck 1:05:38
10 Corne Van kessel 1:05:44
11 Tom Meeusen 1:05:46
12 Jens Adams 1:06:11
13 Quinten Hermans 1:06:21
14 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:06:35
15 David Van der poel 1:06:53
16 Gianni Vermeersch 1:07:04
17 Marcel Meisen 1:07:08
18 Sieben Wouters 1:07:08
19 Vincent Baestaens 1:07:10
20 Steve Chainel 1:07:14
21 Felipe Orts lloret 1:07:15
22 Timon Rüegg 1:07:16
23 Stephen Hyde 1:07:21
24 Thijs Aerts 1:07:25
25 Jim Aernouts 1:07:28
26 Diether Sweeck 1:07:39
27 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:07:46
28 David Menut 1:08:03
29 Stan Godrie 1:08:14
30 Daan Soete 1:08:17
31 Maik Van der heijden 1:08:22
32 Curtis White 1:08:47
33 Michael Boroš 1:08:51
34 Simon Zahner 1:08:57
35 Wietse Bosmans 1:09:16
36 Lander Loockx 1:09:18
37 Braam Merlier 1:09:18
38 Yan Gras 1:09:22
39 Joshua Dubau 1:09:28
40 Michael Van den ham 1:09:57
41 Nicolas Cleppe 1:10:10
42 Severin Sägesser 1:10:30
43 Kerry Werner 1:11:15
44 Jan Nesvadba
45 Kevin Suarez fernandez
46 Lucas Dubau
47 Nicolas Samparisi
48 Marcel Wildhaber
49 Gilles Mottiez
50 Philipp Heigl
51 Patrick Collins
52 Cameron Jette
53 Lucas Vaz
54 Ondrej Glajza
55 Thomas Edhofer
56 Felix Paul

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dario Lillo 0:41:24
2 Lennert Belmans 0:41:26
3 Thibau Nys 0:41:27
4 Jan Zatloukal 0:41:27
5 Tibor Del grosso 0:41:32
6 Ward Huybs 0:41:34
7 Ugo Ananie 0:41:36
8 Hugo Kars 0:41:39
9 Florian Richard andrade 0:41:39
10 Rémi Lelandais 0:41:55
11 Jente Michels 0:41:57
12 Emiel Verstrynge 0:42:01
13 Bryan Olivo 0:42:07
14 Yorben Lauryssen 0:42:18
15 Matyáš Kopecký 0:42:19
16 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:42:19
17 Noé Castille 0:42:29
18 Davide De pretto 0:42:36
19 Matěj Stránský 0:42:44
20 Lorenzo Masciarelli 0:42:46
21 Rory Mcguire 0:42:50
22 Pavel Jindřich 0:42:53
23 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:42:55
24 Lucas Janssen 0:42:57
25 Jared Scott 0:42:59
26 Joe Kiely 0:43:02
27 Magnus Sheffield 0:43:06
28 Luca Harter 0:43:18
29 Paul Anchain 0:43:31
30 David Šulc 0:43:39
31 Bailey Groenendaal 0:43:41
32 Mats Wenzel 0:43:47
33 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:43:49
34 Nick Carter 0:43:50
35 Danny Van lierop 0:43:54
36 Levi Van hoften 0:43:56
37 Daniel Schrag 0:44:00
38 Oliver Stockwell 0:44:03
39 Ben Chilton 0:44:04
40 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:44:17
41 Baptiste Vadic 0:44:32
42 Miguel Diaz perez 0:44:48
43 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:44:54
44 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:44:58
45 Cody Scott 0:45:02
46 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:45:03
47 Ben Laatsch 0:45:12
48 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:45:30
49 Arno Wallenborn 0:45:48
50 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:47:10
51 Matthew Leliveld 0:47:19
52 Matúš jakub Koreň
53 Erik Vetisch
DNF Tom Paquet
DNF Noé Ury
DNF Jetze Van campenhout
DNF Twan Van der drift

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Kamp 0:47:15
2 Antoine Benoist 0:47:23
3 Niels Vandeputte 0:47:26
4 Ben Tulett 0:47:28
5 Cameron Mason 0:47:34
6 Tim Van dijke 0:47:34
7 Jakob Dorigoni 0:47:48
8 Mees Hendrikx 0:47:50
9 Pim Ronhaar 0:47:52
10 Ivan Feijoo alberte 0:47:58
11 Jelle Camps 0:48:02
12 Yentl Bekaert 0:48:03
13 Gage Hecht 0:48:04
14 Caleb Swartz 0:48:04
15 Eric Brunner 0:48:11
16 Kyle Agterberg 0:48:13
17 Jofre Cullell estape 0:48:17
18 Jens Dekker 0:48:28
19 Toon Vandebosch 0:48:32
20 Timo Kielich 0:48:37
21 Alex Morton 0:48:42
22 Josef Jelínek 0:48:43
23 Jakub Říman 0:48:49
24 Ben Turner 0:48:49
25 Loris Rouiller 0:48:51
26 Noah Vreeswijk 0:48:56
27 Antonio Folcarelli 0:49:05
28 Bart Artz 0:49:16
29 Joris Delbove 0:49:33
30 Maxime Gagnaire 0:49:57
31 Tomáš Ježek 0:50:10
32 Hijiri Oda 0:50:13
33 Tyler Orschel 0:50:13
34 Karel Camrda 0:50:44
35 Pascal Tömke 0:50:56
36 Lukas Herrmann 0:51:09
37 David Conroy 0:51:12
38 Malcolm Barton 0:51:15
39 Kevin Kuhn 0:51:48
40 Mickaël Crispin 0:52:15
41 Lane Maher 0:53:27
42 Nicolas Bard
DNF Thomas Mein
DNF Ryan Cortjens
DNF Tomas Kopecký
DNF Luke Verburg
DNF Tom Lindner
DNF Thomas Bonnet
DNF Carlos Canal blanco

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucinda Brand 0:45:11
2 Annemarie Worst 0:45:14
3 Sanne Cant 0:45:15
4 Yara Kastelijn 0:45:16
5 Evie Richards 0:45:21
6 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:45:28
7 Shirin Van anrooij 0:45:37
8 Maghalie Rochette 0:45:40
9 Inge Van der heijden 0:45:55
10 Laura Verdonschot 0:45:55
11 Ellen Van loy 0:45:55
12 Eva Lechner 0:45:56
13 Alicia Franck 0:45:57
14 Caroline Mani 0:45:58
15 Katie Compton 0:46:00
16 Puck Pieterse 0:46:00
17 Katie Clouse 0:46:23
18 Anna Kay 0:46:24
19 Katerina Nash 0:46:25
20 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:46:35
21 Clara Honsinger 0:46:42
22 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:46:44
23 Sara Casasola 0:46:44
24 Manon Bakker 0:46:48
25 Aniek Van alphen 0:46:49
26 Christine Majerus 0:46:53
27 Gaia Realini 0:47:00
28 Loes Sels 0:47:04
29 Amandine Fouquenet 0:47:07
30 Rebecca Fahringer 0:47:08
31 Elisabeth Brandau 0:47:12
32 Fem Van empel 0:47:14
33 Geerte Hoeke 0:47:19
34 Francesca Baroni 0:47:25
35 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:34
36 Perrine Clauzel 0:47:38
37 Samantha Runnels 0:47:47
38 Madigan Munro 0:47:55
39 Léa Curinier 0:48:02
40 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:14
41 Zina Barhoumi 0:48:17
42 Tereza Švihálková 0:48:22
43 Lara Krähemann 0:48:30
44 Josie Nelson 0:48:41
45 Aida Nuño palacio 0:48:46
46 Ruby West 0:48:48
47 Harriet Harnden 0:48:56
48 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:48:58
49 Anna Flynn 0:49:03
50 Marthe Truyen 0:49:12
51 Marie Schreiber 0:49:35
52 Jenn Jackson 0:49:41
53 Hannah Arensman 0:49:50
54 Lizzy Gunsalus 0:49:54
55 Emilly Johnston 0:50:03
56 Isa Nomden 0:50:18
57 Emily Werner 0:50:24
58 Nadja Heigl 0:50:28
59 Julie De wilde 0:50:28
60 Judith Krahl 0:50:35
61 Stefanie Paul 0:50:42
62 Camille Devigne 0:50:45
63 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:50:49
64 Karolína Bedrníková 0:50:59
65 Shannon Mallory 0:51:04
66 Kiona Crabbé 0:51:10
67 Bethany Crumpton 0:51:35
68 Paula Diaz lopez 0:51:37
69 Nikola Bajgerová 0:51:42
70 Julie Brouwers 0:53:08
71 Mélissa Rouiller
72 Irene Trabazo bragado
73 Cyriane Muller
74 Dana Gilligan
75 Maria Parajon fuentes
76 Sara Bonillo talens
77 Marta Zanga
78 Ainara Albert bosch
79 Claire Steciuk
80 Diana Steffenhagen
81 Aya Akamatsu
DNF Aneta Novotná
DNF Lucia Gomez andreu

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with