These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Dorigoni 00:58:41.1
2 Gioele Bertolini 00:58:57.1
3 Nicolas Samparisi 00:59:39.9
4 Cristian Cominelli 00:59:43.2
5 Luca Braidot 01:00:29.6
6 Stefano Sala 01:01:16.6
7 Martino Fruet 01:01:19.8
8 Stefano Capponi 01:01:37.5
9 Enrico Franzoi 01:01:55.8
10 Mirko Tabacchi 01:02:32.4
11 Nadir Colledani 01:02:48.9
12 Fabio Zampese 01:02:57.0
13 Andrea Tiberi 01:03:52.6
14 Thomas Paccagnella 01:04:27.4
15 Alessio Trabalza 01:05:03.3
16 Marcello Merlino 01:05:18.6
17 Davide Martinelli 01:05:42.4
18 Marco Carozzo 01:05:47.4
19 Manuel Todaro 01:05:59.3
20 Simone Gambarelli 01:06:15.6
21 Emanuel Favero 01:07:17.1
22 Nicola Parenti -1
23 Nicholas Pettina' -1
24 Pietro Pavoni -2
25 Daniele Lievore -2
26 Riccardo Ridolfi -3
27 Flaviano Mogavero -3
28 Federico Piccin -3
29 Samuele silla Gilioli -4
30 Matteo Gambuti -4
31 Giovanni Giuliani -4
32 Stefano Stefanini -4
33 Gino Masino -4
34 Michele Minucci -4
35 Tiziano Carraro -4
36 Alessandro Animali -5
37 Kevin Dalla pieta' -5
DNF Daniele Braidot
DNF Marco Ponta
DNF Luca Ursino
DNF Tiziano Rado

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide De pretto 00:44:26.4
2 Lorenzo Masciarelli 00:44:39.5
3 Ettore Loconsolo 00:45:02.5
4 Cristian Calligaro 00:45:35.6
5 Bryan Olivo 00:45:47.1
6 Gabriel Fede 00:45:59.0
7 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:46:18.9
8 Daniel Cassol 00:46:19.9
9 Vittorio Carrer 00:46:21.3
10 Enrico Barazzuol 00:46:37.3
11 Alessandro Ricchiuti 00:47:07.3
12 Fabrizio Perin 00:47:13.3
13 Valentino Nadalutti 00:47:47.0
14 Matteo Lava 00:47:50.2
15 Luca Malfatti 00:47:51.5
16 Matteo Siffredi 00:48:28.7
17 Gabriele Bertini 00:48:36.5
18 Damiano Olivieri 00:49:23.5
19 Riccardo Costantini 00:50:01.9
20 Andrea Conti 00:50:15.2
21 Philippe Mancinelli 00:50:16.2
22 Yannick Parisi 00:50:29.5
23 Juri De nardi 00:50:31.7
24 Cristiano Martinelli 00:50:44.1
25 Alvise Franzin 00:50:50.1
26 Matteo Demichelis 00:50:57.0
27 Gabriele Torcianti 00:51:08.3
28 Lorenzo Ferroni 00:51:14.3
29 Matteo Laloni 00:51:15.7
30 Fabio Drusin 00:51:28.2
31 Simone Spezzani 00:51:55.4
32 Lorenzo Farinati 00:52:38.8
33 Andrea Perosa 00:52:52.9
34 Riccardo Bertagnin 00:52:53.9
35 Denis Tanushi 00:54:35.2
36 Salvatore Caputo -1
37 Gianfranco Lonoce -1
38 Andrea Casconi -1
39 Nicola Bernardi -1
40 Paolo Ferramosca -1
41 Valerio Babusci -1
42 Lorenzo Sorgi -1
43 Marco Lorenzini -2
44 Luca Luvisutto -2
45 Davide Cancellier -2
46 Alessio Pasin -2
47 Elia Minuti -2
48 Lorenzo Bettega -2
49 Pietro Daniello -2
50 Alessandro Arrighi -2
51 Flavio Cavina -2
52 Samuele Bondavalli -2
53 Samuel Buttigliero -2
54 Flavio Mininni -2
55 Lorenzo Pignocchi -2
56 Andrea Giuriato -3
57 Alessio Banfi -3
DNF Filippo Agostinacchio
DNF Manuel Capra
DNF Filippo Cecchi
DNF Domenico Babino
DNF Peter Tutzer
DNF Federico Forestieri

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antonio Folcarelli 00:48:17.2
2 Davide Toneatti 00:48:31.1
3 Marco Pavan 00:49:00.7
4 Samuele Leone 00:49:31.4
5 Federico Ceolin 00:49:46.4
6 Emanuele Huez 00:49:53.6
7 Leonardo Cover 00:52:05.2
8 Tommaso Bergagna 00:52:13.3
9 Simone Pederiva 00:52:38.4
10 Luca Pescarmona 00:53:26.5
11 Gabriele Spadoni 00:54:47.3
12 Marco Gazzola 00:54:49.0
13 Cristian Bernardi 00:54:51.1
14 Raul Baldestein 00:55:23.8
15 Dario Gargantini 00:56:14.0
16 Andrea Martinelli 00:56:32.3
17 Pietro Scacciaferro 00:57:07.7
18 Tomas Segatori 00:57:49.9
19 Donatello Viola 00:58:29.9
20 Matteo Ghiso -1
21 Manuel Casasola -1
22 Edoardo Crocesi -1
23 Mattia Gardi -1
24 Michele Chiandussi -1
25 Alessandro Cresca -2
26 Matteo Faes -2
27 Enrico Scaranello -2
28 Gabriel Dalla serra -2
29 Simone Zecchini -2
30 Fabio Zandona' -3
31 Roberto Carroccia -3
32 Daniele Ciocci -3
33 Yuri Dal vecchio -4
DNF Filippo Fontana
DNF Luca Cibrario
DNF Mario gabriele Di mattia
DNF Luciano Rota
DNF Andrea Siffredi
DNF Lorenzo Elipanni
DNF Martino Pin
DNF Gianluca Simioni

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Lechner 00:42:00.6
2 Alice maria Arzuffi 00:42:58.5
3 Alessia Bulleri 00:43:11.6
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:43:32.4
5 Anna Oberparleiter 00:43:38.4
6 Silvia Persico 00:43:41.3
7 Chiara Teocchi 00:45:35.3
8 Elis Simeoni 00:48:03.3
9 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:48:12.7
10 Chiara Zanettin 00:53:44.3
11 Dorotea Gilioli viola -1
12 Sara Pillon -1
13 Vittoria Reati -1

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucia Bramati 00:46:39.6
2 Carlotta Borello 00:47:02.2
3 Nicole Pesse 00:47:16.6
4 Letizia Marzani 00:47:58.9
5 Alice Papo 00:49:17.2
6 Giulia Challancin 00:49:23.3
7 Sofia Arici 00:50:21.2
8 Sara Fiorin 00:50:22.5
9 Letizia Brufani 00:50:41.1
10 Giada Borghesi 00:51:02.1
11 Elisa Rumac 00:51:15.4
12 Marta Zanga 00:52:02.3
13 Giorgia Simoni 00:54:36.5
14 Sara Marenghi 00:56:03.1
15 Alessia Beraldo -1
16 Marta Zini -1
17 Ilaria Scarpa -1
18 Giada Colla -1
19 Emma Tutzer -1
20 Elisa Lugli -1
DNF Asia Ranucci
DNF Sara Vicentini

Women Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Francesca Baroni 00:43:28.9
2 Sara Casasola 00:43:46.0
3 Gaia Realini 00:44:08.7
4 Nicole Fede 00:46:13.3
5 Alessandra Grillo 00:46:51.1
6 Alessia Verrando 00:47:33.2
7 Asia Zontone 00:48:19.8
8 Matilde Bolzan 00:48:56.5
9 Francesca Pisciali 00:49:15.0
10 Elisa Spiga 00:54:01.6
11 Martina Cozzari -1
12 Sara Sciuto -1
13 Julia maria Graf -1
14 Marianna angelica Gilioli -1
15 Alessia Gaudioso -1
DNF Letizia Borghesi
DNF Katia Moro

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with