These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clement Venturini 1:01:04
2 Joshua Dubau 1:01:28
3 Fabien Doubey 1:01:36
4 David Menut 1:02:02
5 Matthieu Boulo 1:02:08
6 Clément Russo 1:02:37
7 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:02:59
8 Sandy Dujardin 1:03:15
9 Lucas Dubau 1:03:19
10 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:03:24
11 Victor Koretzky 1:03:30
12 Eddy Fine 1:03:33
13 Aurélien Philibert 1:04:07
14 Titouan Margueritat 1:04:07
15 Valentin Guillaud 1:04:21
16 Alois Falenta 1:04:32
17 Arthur Tropardy 1:04:44
18 Anthony Turgis 1:04:56
19 Damien Mougel 1:05:01
20 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:05:10
21 Kylian Etienne 1:05:13
22 Anthony Delaplace 1:05:20
23 Julien Roussel 1:05:28
24 Jimmy Turgis 1:05:41
25 Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:05:48
26 Antony Chamerat dumont 1:06:20
27 Benoit Jarrier 1:06:30
28 Freddie Guilloux 1:06:48
29 Maxime Girardin 1:07:02
30 Sammy Cadot roger 1:07:02
31 Florian Trigo 1:07:25
32 Julien Farnier 1:07:28
33 Anthony Ansard 1:07:32
34 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:08:17
35 Steven Delprat -1 LAP
36 Valentin Humbert -1 LAP
37 Arnaud Jouffroy -1 LAP
38 Pierre Samoyau -1 LAP
39 Alexis Caresmel -1 LAP
40 Julien Congnard -1 LAP
41 Audric Pasquet -2 LAP
42 Ludovic Renard -2 LAP
43 Guillaume Guilbaud -2 LAP
44 Cyril Bazin -2 LAP
45 Mathieu Taburet -2 LAP
46 Cyrille Patoux -3 LAP
47 Nicolas Coste -3 LAP
48 Lucas Vaz -3 LAP
49 Rémi Groslambert -3 LAP
50 Gérard Bramoulle -3 LAP
51 Julien Cousin -3 LAP
52 Valentin Cosnier -3 LAP
53 Nicolas Barrier -3 LAP
54 Ludovic Nicolay -3 LAP
55 Rodolphe Lestievent -4 LAP
DNF Kevin Ledanois

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ugo Ananie 0:41:16
2 Rémi Lelandais 0:41:35
3 Baptiste Vadic 0:41:44
4 Paul Anchain 0:42:05
5 Romain Gregoire 0:42:13
6 Florian Richard andrade 0:42:18
7 Nathan Bommenel 0:42:20
8 Matéo Jot 0:42:28
9 Gauthier Rouxel 0:42:37
10 Gabriel Bolgiani 0:42:42
11 Noé Castille 0:42:47
12 Malo Stevant 0:42:47
13 Pierrick Burnet 0:42:55
14 Thomas Tachot 0:42:57
15 Firmin Senecail 0:43:01
16 Jules Fernandes 0:43:12
17 Lucas Lopes 0:43:12
18 Jordan Labrosse 0:43:20
19 Matthieu Cordelier 0:43:24
20 Timothé Gabriel 0:43:28
21 Costin Gauthiot 0:43:32
22 Lenny Martinez 0:43:32
23 Thomas Bibet 0:43:32
24 Matthieu Lavignac 0:43:37
25 Nolann Mahoudo 0:43:40
26 Killian Verschuren 0:43:40
27 Eliote Ponchon 0:43:41
28 Fabien Potet 0:43:46
29 Adrien Millat 0:43:46
30 Clément Peuget 0:43:54
31 Martin Groslambert 0:43:54
32 Bastien Tronchon 0:43:58
33 Killian Gappini 0:44:01
34 Joris Lepoittevin dubost 0:44:05
35 Kyllian Leveel 0:44:05
36 Jules Dessay 0:44:11
37 Clément Cousin 0:44:15
38 Marius Guerin 0:44:16
39 Martin Trioux 0:44:26
40 Pierre Gautherat 0:44:30
41 Thibault Paumard 0:44:30
42 Louis Sparfel 0:44:30
43 Théo Ecolasse 0:44:36
44 Yann Chaptal 0:44:38
45 Celestin Deluche 0:44:44
46 Adrien Billet 0:44:44
47 Teddy Vincent 0:44:47
48 Tristan Verrier 0:44:58
49 Mathis Nierding 0:45:03
50 Mathias Piron 0:45:06
51 Emile Alexander 0:45:06
52 Anatole Leboucher 0:45:12
53 Tino Ourliac 0:45:12
54 Timothe Maillard 0:45:21
55 Baptiste Fernandes 0:45:35
56 Léo Kraemer 0:45:35
57 William Philippe 0:45:43
58 Antoine Poletto 0:45:45
59 Hugo Mulon 0:45:46
60 Dorian Vaz 0:46:03
61 Paul Billet 0:46:21
62 Corentin Bailly 0:46:29
63 Hugo Pichon 0:46:32
64 Erwann Fillion 0:46:32
65 Tom Ledocq 0:46:56
66 Gabin Rollee 0:47:40

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 0:55:32
2 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 0:56:17
3 Joris Delbove 0:56:26
4 Victor Thomas 0:56:52
5 Antoine Huby 0:57:00
6 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:57:03
7 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:57:03
8 Cyprien Gilles 0:57:07
9 Théo Thomas 0:57:08
10 Hugo Jot 0:57:12
11 Almenzo Benoist 0:57:28
12 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:57:32
13 Julien Leclercq 0:57:55
14 Quentin Navarro 0:57:59
15 Louis Mitaine 0:58:00
16 Yvonnick Lauger 0:58:03
17 Julien Jamot 0:58:10
18 Thomas Bonnet 0:58:17
19 Brice Dujardin 0:58:19
20 Ugo Bertrand 0:58:19
21 Thibault Valognes 0:58:32
22 Thomas Morichon 0:58:42
23 Damien Beton 0:58:44
24 Maxime Jarnet 0:59:00
25 Axel Laurance 0:59:00
26 Natan Patrois 0:59:11
27 Tom Cardot 0:59:20
28 Clement Alleno 0:59:30
29 Valentin Vezie 0:59:33
30 Aloïs Charrin 0:59:33
31 Lorenzo Marasco 0:59:54
32 Maxime Gagnaire 1:00:14
33 Gabriel Roger 1:00:25
34 Louis Jumeaux 1:00:32
35 Robin Mougel 1:00:38
36 Bastien Godefroy 1:00:45
37 Théo Gueret 1:00:54
38 Tom Rossion 1:00:54
39 Damien Bodard 1:01:15
40 Théo Delmas 1:01:25
41 Clément Guilbert 1:01:31
42 Romaric Plauche 1:01:46
43 Yohann Simon 1:01:46
44 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:03:13
45 Simon Lepoittevin dubost TEAM PODIOCOM CC +1 LAP
46 Victor Leroy +1 LAP
47 Hugo Thirotel +1 LAP
48 Aurélien Uzon +1 LAP
DNF Anthony Courriere
DNF Tom Mainguenaud

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:44:32
2 Caroline Mani 0:44:42
3 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:45:09
4 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:45:32
5 Camille Devi 0:45:44
6 Marlène Morel petitgirard 0:45:55
7 Léa Curinier 0:45:57
8 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:45:57
9 Laura Porhel 0:46:43
10 Audrey Menut 0:46:56
11 Amandine Fouquenet TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 0:47:39
12 Pauline Delhaye 0:47:46
13 Coralie Houdin 0:48:09
14 Viviane Rognant 0:48:14
15 Anaïs Morichon 0:48:14
16 Amelie Laquebe 0:48:37
17 Cyriane Muller 0:49:28
18 Audrey Weingarten 0:49:54
19 Maurane Garbellotto 0:49:54
20 Camille Pottier 0:50:18
21 Emilie Jamme 0:50:32
22 Séverine Corret 0:50:44
23 Pauline Melaye 0:50:56
24 Emma Roger 0:51:03
25 Julie Rollee 0:53:31
26 Ophelie David 0:55:05
27 Justine Le bras -1 LAP

Women Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Line Burquier 0:36:38
2 Olivia Onesti 0:36:47
3 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:36:56
4 Camille Benoit guyod 0:38:33
5 Louise Moullec 0:39:16
6 Ilona Feytou 0:39:42
7 Alice Barbotin 0:40:06
8 Lison Vulliet 0:40:18
9 Camille Devigne 0:40:20
10 Valentine Houdin 0:40:40
11 Emma Richeux 0:41:07
12 Océane Goergen 0:41:30
13 Erell Le du 0:41:42
14 Priscillia Bonneau 0:41:53
15 Hortense Godiot 0:42:13
16 Apolline Blot 0:42:54
17 Axelle Jacques 0:43:12
18 Andréa Bezin 0:44:01
19 Maéva Rodriguez 0:44:43
20 Océane Gauthey 0:46:10

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with